Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Leitgeb Richard | 1994 | Austria | 56.56 | 58.60 | 1:55.16 | - | |
2 | 10 | Binderitsch Bernhard | 1994 | Austria | 56.61 | 59.83 | 1:56.44 | - | |
3 | 8 | Kogler Tobias | 1996 | Austria | 57.06 | 59.51 | 1:56.57 | - | |
4 | 1 | Narita Hideyuki | 1993 | Japan | 57.21 | 59.39 | 1:56.60 | Salomon | |
5 | 15 | Zvejnieks Kristaps | 1992 | Latvia | 56.97 | 59.79 | 1:56.76 | Fischer | |
6 | 6 | Nyberg Jonas | 1990 | Sweden | 57.20 | 59.83 | 1:57.03 | - | |
7 | 11 | Piolaine Simon | 1997 | France | 57.22 | 59.85 | 1:57.07 | - | |
8 | 25 | Sorio Francesco | 1997 | Italy | 57.64 | 59.64 | 1:57.28 | - | |
9 | 13 | Kaahre Rickard | 1991 | Sweden | 56.87 | 1:00.43 | 1:57.30 | - | |
10 | 32 | Beguelin Axel | 1997 | Switzerland | 58.37 | 59.32 | 1:57.69 | - | |
11 | 9 | Pyasik Evgenij | 1993 | Russia | 57.59 | 59.86 | 1:57.77 | - | |
11 | 29 | Niemeyer Nicola | 1994 | Switzerland | 57.91 | 59.86 | 1:57.77 | - | |
13 | 7 | Gruber Christof | 1995 | Austria | 57.05 | 1:00.87 | 1:57.92 | - | |
14 | 4 | Stricker Martin | 1991 | Switzerland | 57.83 | 1:00.28 | 1:58.11 | - | |
15 | 28 | Brondex Alexis | 1996 | France | 59.27 | 59.09 | 1:58.36 | - | |
16 | 31 | Kralj Zan | 1997 | Slovenia | 58.36 | 1:00.10 | 1:58.46 | - | |
17 | 37 | Hehli Gian-Andrea | 1997 | Switzerland | 58.39 | 1:00.10 | 1:58.49 | - | |
18 | 20 | Hyska Martin | 1994 | Slovakia | 58.47 | 1:00.29 | 1:58.76 | - | |
19 | 27 | Persson Jesper | 1995 | Sweden | 58.27 | 1:00.50 | 1:58.77 | - | |
20 | 51 | Zelger Gian | 1996 | Switzerland | 59.22 | 59.70 | 1:58.92 | - | |
20 | 38 | Gualazzi Michele | 1994 | Italy | 58.99 | 59.93 | 1:58.92 | - | |
22 | 35 | Zika Adam | 1989 | Czechia | 58.52 | 1:00.62 | 1:59.14 | - | |
23 | 21 | Zvejnieks Miks | 1995 | Latvia | 59.02 | 1:00.48 | 1:59.50 | - | |
24 | 36 | Paulus Daniel | 1994 | Czechia | 59.07 | 1:00.61 | 1:59.68 | - | |
25 | 48 | Dobler Yannik | 1997 | Switzerland | 59.46 | 1:00.23 | 1:59.69 | - | |
26 | 33 | Stukov Maksim | 1994 | Russia | 59.19 | 1:00.66 | 1:59.85 | - | |
27 | 39 | Tentori Michelangelo | 1991 | Italy | 59.19 | 1:00.75 | 1:59.94 | - | |
28 | 46 | Lajoie Vincent | 1993 | Canada | 1:00.30 | 1:01.71 | 2:02.01 | - | |
29 | 53 | Endzhievskiy Anton | 1996 | Russia | 1:00.37 | 1:01.80 | 2:02.17 | - | |
30 | 34 | Bialobrzycki Dominik | 1995 | Poland | 1:00.56 | 1:01.84 | 2:02.40 | - | |
31 | 65 | Ohlsson Erik | 1995 | Sweden | 1:01.15 | 1:01.99 | 2:03.14 | - | |
32 | 52 | Kral Petr | 1996 | Czechia | 1:01.07 | 1:02.15 | 2:03.22 | - | |
33 | 44 | Stepan Martin | 1995 | Czechia | 1:02.28 | 1:01.81 | 2:04.09 | - | |
34 | 64 | Zaveckas Rokas | 1996 | Lithuania | 1:01.16 | 1:03.76 | 2:04.92 | - | |
35 | 69 | Virro Sten-Mark | 1997 | Estonia | 1:04.26 | 1:05.92 | 2:10.18 | - | |
36 | 66 | Bacigalupo Tomas | 1998 | Argentina | 1:07.75 | 1:10.12 | 2:17.87 | - | |
37 | 59 | Borsboom Olaf | 1995 | Netherlands | 1:17.21 | 1:01.49 | 2:18.70 | - | |
38 | 84 | Sayfiddini Nizomiddin | 1999 | Tajikistan | 1:23.74 | 1:21.23 | 2:44.97 | - | |
DNF(2) | 70 | Mariichyn Andriy | 1995 | Ukraine | 1:05.31 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 50 | Schuessler Bedard William | 1993 | Canada | 1:05.32 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 47 | Mains Gabriel | 1994 | Canada | 1:00.43 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 43 | Barounos Alex | 1995 | Great Britain | 1:01.27 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 40 | Ushakov Andrey | 1995 | Russia | 59.67 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 30 | Lamhamedi Sami | 1997 | Morocco | 1:02.16 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 26 | Anguenot Leo | 1998 | France | 58.69 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 22 | Klufts Evan | 1997 | France | 57.63 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 3 | Coltier Alexandre | 1996 | France | 57.19 | - | - | ||
DNS | 49 | Klusak Jakub | 1992 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 75 | Behlok Allen | 1998 | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 74 | Topaloglu Mustafa | 1996 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 73 | Kuchin Zakhar | 1997 | Kazakhstan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 72 | Oppliger Lucas | 1996 | Chile | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 71 | Aleksandravicius Vilius | 1995 | Lithuania | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 68 | Tukhtaev Kamiljon | 1997 | Uzbekistan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 67 | Zina Jeffrey | 1998 | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 63 | Eriksson Jakob | 1990 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 76 | Tsibelenko Levko | 1996 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 77 | Abou Jaoude Alexandre | 1996 | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 86 | Natadze Shota | 1996 | Georgia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 85 | Ogbaidze Sandro | 1996 | Georgia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 83 | Sokhibnazari Tursunmurod | 1996 | Tajikistan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 82 | Gordeev Maksim | 1995 | Kyrgyzstan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 81 | Syssoyev Alexey | 1996 | Kazakhstan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 80 | Bukharbaev Damir | 1996 | Uzbekistan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 79 | Timofeev Evgeniy | 1994 | Kyrgyzstan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 78 | Danov Sergey | 1997 | Kazakhstan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 62 | Katrenic Henrich | 1998 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 61 | Napotnik Jan | 1997 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 5 | Falat Matej | 1993 | Slovakia | - | - | Augment | ||
DNF | 12 | Efimov Simon | 1996 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 16 | Arene Martin | 1996 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 17 | Sendlhofer Lukas | 1996 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 18 | Rivet Philippe | 1992 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 19 | Lamhamedi Adam | 1995 | Morocco | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 23 | Toutant Simon-Claude | 1991 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 24 | Mercier Robin William | 1995 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 41 | Kotzmann Adam | 1993 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 42 | Alaerts Xan | 1992 | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 45 | Szepesi Bertold | 1990 | Hungary | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 54 | Dziedzic Andrzej | 1995 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 55 | Delsante Rocco | 1991 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 56 | Vittori Antonio | 1997 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 57 | Rigamonti Giacomo | 1996 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 58 | Vukovic Andrija | 1994 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 60 | Deniz Serdar | 1997 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 2 | Riabitca Konstantin | 1997 | Russia | - | - | - |