Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Zvejnieks Kristaps | 1992 | Latvia | 1:07.39 | 54.81 | 2:02.20 | Fischer | |
2 | 10 | Meiners Maarten | 1992 | Netherlands | 1:08.10 | 54.98 | 2:03.08 | Rossignol | |
3 | 1 | Falat Matej | 1993 | Slovakia | 1:08.65 | 54.56 | 2:03.21 | Augment | |
4 | 3 | Kogler Tobias | 1996 | Austria | 1:08.33 | 55.14 | 2:03.47 | - | |
5 | 32 | Efimov Simon | 1996 | Russia | 1:07.81 | 55.94 | 2:03.75 | - | |
6 | 2 | Tentori Michelangelo | 1991 | Italy | 1:07.61 | 56.30 | 2:03.91 | - | |
7 | 17 | Pyasik Evgenij | 1993 | Russia | 1:07.46 | 56.51 | 2:03.97 | - | |
8 | 4 | Narita Hideyuki | 1993 | Japan | 1:08.82 | 55.18 | 2:04.00 | Salomon | |
9 | 48 | Dziedzic Andrzej | 1995 | Poland | 1:07.94 | 56.18 | 2:04.12 | - | |
10 | 7 | Paulus Daniel | 1994 | Czechia | 1:09.38 | 55.66 | 2:05.04 | - | |
11 | 24 | Zika Adam | 1989 | Czechia | 1:09.25 | 56.01 | 2:05.26 | - | |
11 | 30 | Dobler Yannik | 1997 | Switzerland | 1:09.21 | 56.05 | 2:05.26 | - | |
13 | 43 | Zelger Gian | 1996 | Switzerland | 1:09.49 | 55.96 | 2:05.45 | - | |
13 | 13 | Vukicevic Marko | 1992 | Serbia | 1:07.75 | 57.70 | 2:05.45 | - | |
15 | 34 | Kralj Zan | 1997 | Slovenia | 1:07.85 | 58.01 | 2:05.86 | - | |
16 | 25 | Klusak Jakub | 1992 | Poland | 1:10.10 | 55.89 | 2:05.99 | - | |
17 | 55 | Beguelin Axel | 1997 | Switzerland | 1:10.10 | 55.91 | 2:06.01 | - | |
18 | 9 | Casartelli Athos | 1997 | Italy | 1:08.79 | 58.27 | 2:07.06 | - | |
19 | 38 | Niemeyer Nicola | 1994 | Switzerland | 1:11.32 | 55.93 | 2:07.25 | - | |
20 | 8 | Napotnik Jan | 1997 | Slovenia | 1:09.39 | 58.21 | 2:07.60 | - | |
21 | 31 | Beretta Filippo | 1996 | Italy | 1:09.66 | 58.13 | 2:07.79 | - | |
22 | 28 | Beaurivage Justin | 1997 | Canada | 1:09.89 | 58.87 | 2:08.76 | - | |
23 | 65 | Vukovic Andrija | 1994 | Serbia | 1:11.24 | 57.94 | 2:09.18 | - | |
24 | 42 | Kral Petr | 1996 | Czechia | 1:10.58 | 58.76 | 2:09.34 | - | |
25 | 36 | Lee Dong-Geun | 1994 | South Korea | 1:10.24 | 1:00.34 | 2:10.58 | - | |
26 | 40 | Choi Chang-Hyun | 1994 | South Korea | 1:11.18 | 59.91 | 2:11.09 | - | |
27 | 41 | Lee Jang-Woo | 1995 | South Korea | 1:10.61 | 1:02.25 | 2:12.86 | - | |
28 | 61 | Kuchin Zakhar | 1997 | Kazakhstan | 1:11.16 | 1:02.03 | 2:13.19 | - | |
29 | 23 | Hyska Martin | 1994 | Slovakia | 1:09.78 | 1:03.70 | 2:13.48 | - | |
30 | 69 | Kim Dong-Cheul | 1997 | South Korea | 1:11.77 | 1:03.57 | 2:15.34 | - | |
31 | 47 | Mariichyn Andriy | 1995 | Ukraine | 1:13.29 | 1:03.56 | 2:16.85 | - | |
32 | 64 | Kovbasnyuk Taras | 1997 | Ukraine | 1:19.83 | 1:08.61 | 2:28.44 | - | |
DNF(2) | 73 | Virro Sten-Mark | 1997 | Estonia | 1:15.81 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 59 | Syssoyev Alexey | 1996 | Kazakhstan | 1:13.04 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 58 | Kostrov Alexandr | 1994 | Kazakhstan | 1:12.71 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 52 | Danov Sergey | 1997 | Kazakhstan | 1:11.88 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 51 | Andrienko Aleksander | 1990 | Russia | 1:09.04 | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 45 | Ohlsson Erik | 1995 | Sweden | 1:10.75 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 44 | Bialobrzycki Dominik | 1995 | Poland | 1:10.25 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 33 | Oppliger Lucas | 1996 | Chile | 1:12.07 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 22 | Schuessler Bedard William | 1993 | Canada | 1:09.00 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 21 | Lajoie Vincent | 1993 | Canada | 1:09.37 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 19 | Gruber Christof | 1995 | Austria | 1:08.68 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 18 | Figueroa Andres | 1996 | Chile | 1:09.26 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 16 | Kotzmann Adam | 1993 | Czechia | 1:09.30 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 12 | Bosca Giulio | 1990 | Italy | 1:08.06 | - | Salomon | ||
DNF(2) | 6 | Beretta Carlo | 1992 | Italy | 1:08.67 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 5 | Klusak Michal | 1990 | Poland | 1:07.90 | - | Head | ||
DSQ | 54 | Bacigalupo Tomas | 1998 | Argentina | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 72 | Bukharbaev Damir | 1996 | Uzbekistan | 1:19.50 | - | - | ||
DNS | 50 | Timofeev Evgeniy | 1994 | Kyrgyzstan | 1:12.34 | - | - | ||
DNF | 56 | Szepesi Bertold | 1990 | Hungary | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 57 | Zaveckas Rokas | 1996 | Lithuania | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 60 | Nakamura Shun | 1995 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 63 | Tukhtaev Kamiljon | 1997 | Uzbekistan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 62 | Kim Dong-Woo | 1995 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 66 | Riabitca Konstantin | 1997 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 67 | Tsibelenko Levko | 1996 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 68 | Mains Gabriel | 1994 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 70 | Ham Ihor | 1995 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 71 | Borsboom Olaf | 1995 | Netherlands | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 53 | Stepan Martin | 1995 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 49 | Zina Jeffrey | 1998 | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 11 | Stevovic Marko | 1996 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 15 | Khuber Martin | 1992 | Kazakhstan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 20 | Hehli Gian-Andrea | 1997 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 26 | Katrenic Henrich | 1998 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 27 | Jo Kwang-Ho | 1995 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 29 | Babicki Pawel | 1994 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 35 | Delsante Rocco | 1991 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 37 | Ushakov Andrey | 1995 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 39 | Stricker Martin | 1991 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 46 | Endzhievskiy Anton | 1996 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 74 | Amiri Jawed | 1992 | Afghanistan | - | - | - |