Sign in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 23 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:37.64 47.5450.10 -
2 12 Bjørn Brudevoll 1997 Norway 1:37.80 46.7751.03 -
3 5 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 1:38.26 47.4850.78 -
4 31 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 1:38.31 48.3549.96 -
5 19 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany 1:38.56 47.8450.72 -
6 2 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy 1:38.65 47.4151.24 -
7 28 Miikka Mankinen 1997 Finland 1:38.76 48.3650.40 -
8 1 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:38.86 47.3151.55 Head
9 3 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 1:38.90 48.3850.52 -
10 15 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 1:39.26 47.9551.31 -
11 49 George Steffey 1997 USA 1:39.38 49.7549.63 -
12 35 Lukas Dick 1996 Germany 1:39.79 49.3450.45 -
13 38 Lorenzo Moschini 1997 Italy 1:39.80 49.5350.27 -
14 46 Simon Fournier 1997 Canada 1:39.81 49.5850.23 -
15 13 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:39.91 46.6653.25 -
16 41 Huston Philp 1997 Canada 1:40.02 49.9450.08 -
17 54 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan 1:40.14 49.7750.37 -
18 39 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia 1:40.28 49.3950.89 -
19 9 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 1:40.57 51.0959.48 -
20 63 Sam Alphand 1997 France 1:40.58 50.2950.29 -
21 20 Jedrzej Jasiczek 1997 Poland 1:40.64 48.8551.79 -
22 4 Jett Seamour 1998 USA 1:41.10 49.2351.87 -
23 68 Zaks Gedra 1998 Latvia 1:41.43 51.1150.32 -
24 29 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 1:41.50 48.4453.06 -
25 44 Tatsuki Matsumoto 1996 Japan 1:41.66 50.8050.86 -
26 82 Andrew Miller 1998 USA 1:42.55 51.5950.96 -
27 74 Hayata Watatsuki 1999 Japan 1:45.14 51.9753.17 -
28 89 Filip Platter 1997 Sweden 1:46.74 53.1353.61 -
29 10 Garret Driller 1996 USA 46.93 54.9551.98 -
29 95 Rodolfo Roberto Dickson Sommers 1997 Mexico 1:46.93 52.8654.07 -
31 101 Leonardo Tinland 1997 Belgium 1:47.56 53.0354.53 -
32 105 Jon Gunnar Gudmundsson 1998 Iceland 1:49.11 54.0855.03 -
33 94 Harrison Coull 1997 Australia 1:49.71 54.3955.32 -
34 98 Juan Cruz Begino 2000 Argentina 1:49.80 53.6256.18 -
35 100 Rokas Zaveckas 1996 Lithuania 1:51.76 55.2756.49 -
36 108 Bjorn Asgeir Gudmundsson 1998 Iceland 1:57.42 58.7658.66 -
37 117 Max Castermans 1998 Luxembourg 2:00.59 1:01.0359.56 -
38 121 Ping-Jui Ho 1998 Taiwan 2:07.78 1:03.911:03.87 -
39 123 Asa Miller 2000 Philippines 2:15.07 1:13.701:01.37 -
40 126 Tarek Mounla 2000 Lebanon 2:20.97 1:10.381:10.59 -
41 128 Alwyn Kanwar 1997 India 2:47.05 1:16.131:30.92 -
DNF(2) 22 Fabio Gstrein 1996 Austria 48.64- -
DNF(2) 27 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 49.25- -
DNF(2) 50 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 49.78- Rossignol
DSQ 7 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DSQ 85 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy 51.03- -
DNS 112 Christian Skov Jensen 2000 Denmark -- -
DNS 97 Marcus Vorre 1998 Denmark -- -
DNS 93 Tomas Klinsky 1998 Czech Republic -- -
DNS 88 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia -- -
DNS 76 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden -- -
DNS 72 Zack Monsen 1997 Sweden -- -
DNF 84 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 86 Samuel Revucky 1999 Slovakia -- -
DNF 87 Kai Horwitz 1998 Chile -- -
DNF 90 Sven von Appen 1997 Chile -- -
DNF 91 Juhan Luik 1997 Estonia -- -
DNF 92 Jan Skorepa 1996 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 96 Roberto Pirozzi 1999 Chile -- -
DNF 99 Henrich Katrenic 1998 Slovakia -- -
DNF 83 Pawel Pyjas 1999 Poland -- -
DNF 81 Patrik Benc 1997 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 70 Jaka Dvornik 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 71 Oscar Cassman 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 73 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 75 Guilherme Grahn 1997 Brazil -- -
DNF 77 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain -- -
DNF 78 Piotr Habdas 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 79 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium -- -
DNF 80 Remy Falgoux 1996 France -- -
DNF 102 Mykhailo Karpushyn 1998 Ukraine -- -
DNF 103 Eric Lahaye 1999 Belgium -- -
DNF 127 Anil Chand 1997 India -- -
DNF 125 Cezar Arnouk 2000 Lebanon -- -
DNF 124 Edwin Chrabieh 1999 Lebanon -- -
DNF 122 Nazariy Petruk 2000 Ukraine -- -
DNF 120 Danil Syssoyev 1999 Kazakhstan -- -
DNF 119 Jonas Barslund Pedersen 1998 Denmark -- -
DNF 118 Charles Flaherty 2000 Puerto Rico -- -
DNF 116 Levko Tsibelenko 1996 Ukraine -- -
DNF 115 Mark Holme Staunsager 1998 Denmark -- -
DNF 114 Garreth Reilly 1999 Ireland -- -
DNF 113 Zakhar Kuchin 1997 Kazakhstan -- -
DNF 111 Ben Loeffen-Gallagher 1997 New Zealand -- -
DNF 110 Matthieu Osch 1999 Luxembourg -- -
DNF 109 Diego Leon 1999 Chile -- -
DNF 107 Tomas Kosik 2000 Slovakia -- -
DNF 106 Juan Jose Vitiello 1996 Argentina -- -
DNF 104 Balthazar Gravier 1999 Argentina -- -
DNF 129 Islam Satkeyev 1999 Kazakhstan -- -
DNF 69 Louis Muhlen 1998 Australia -- -
DNF 67 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- -
DNF 40 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada -- -
DNF 37 Niklas Nihtala 1996 Finland -- -
DNF 36 William Bruneau-Bouchard 1996 Canada -- -
DNF 34 Filip Vennerström 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 33 Francesco Gori 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 32 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway -- -
DNF 30 Juho Handolin 1997 Finland -- -
DNF 26 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 25 Aage Solheim 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 24 Georg Hegele 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 21 Victor Guillot 1996 France -- -
DNF 18 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 17 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 16 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 14 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 11 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 8 James Crawford 1997 Canada -- -
DNF 42 Konstantin Riabitca 1997 Russia -- -
DNF 43 Hannes Grym 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 66 Jani Kavcic 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF 65 River Radamus 1998 USA -- -
DNF 64 Dusan Sencar 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF 62 Robert Poth 1997 Great Britain -- -
DNF 61 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain -- -
DNF 60 Zan Spilar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 59 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada -- -
DNF 58 Ricard Ortega 1996 Spain -- -
DNF 57 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina -- -
DNF 56 Gustav Rosberg Vøllo 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 55 Zan Kralj 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 53 Teddy Takki 1996 Finland -- -
DNF 52 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA -- -
DNF 51 Evan Klufts 1997 France -- -
DNF 48 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 47 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 45 Eetu Makela 1998 Finland -- -
DNF 6 Clement Noel 1997 France -- -

Info

What WJC 2017
Discipline Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Tuesday 14.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017