Sign in Sign up

┼re

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:25.23 1:13.681:11.55 Rossignol
2 12 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 2:25.80 1:14.561:11.24 -
3 3 Victor Guillot 1996 France 2:26.11 1:14.061:12.05 -
4 7 James Crawford 1997 Canada 2:26.26 1:14.551:11.71 -
5 13 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 2:26.32 1:13.741:12.58 Head
6 1 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 2:26.48 1:15.081:11.40 Rossignol
7 10 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 2:26.99 1:15.631:11.36 -
8 4 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 2:27.09 1:15.401:11.69 -
9 15 Joachim Jagge Lindst°l 1997 Norway 2:27.19 1:14.701:12.49 -
10 8 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA 2:27.25 1:15.371:11.88 -
11 40 Aage Solheim 1996 Norway 2:27.35 1:15.871:11.48 -
12 63 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 2:27.69 1:16.471:11.22 -
13 37 Robin Back 1996 Finland 2:27.79 1:16.291:11.50 -
14 27 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 2:27.82 1:15.621:12.20 -
15 20 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 2:27.83 1:16.181:11.65 -
16 9 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 2:28.23 1:15.441:12.79 -
17 47 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 2:28.33 1:16.561:11.77 -
18 16 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 2:28.44 1:16.281:12.16 -
19 61 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 2:28.46 1:16.291:12.17 -
20 43 Gustav Rosberg V°llo 1999 Norway 2:28.64 1:15.751:12.89 -
21 32 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 2:28.95 1:16.651:12.30 -
22 29 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic 2:29.00 1:16.801:12.20 -
23 21 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 2:29.14 1:16.761:12.38 -
24 17 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 2:29.16 1:16.311:12.85 Salomon
25 2 Fabio Gstrein 1996 Austria 2:29.46 1:16.391:13.07 -
26 24 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 2:30.40 1:17.581:12.82 -
27 53 Louis Muhlen 1998 Australia 2:30.51 1:17.791:12.72 -
28 35 Lorenzo Moschini 1997 Italy 2:30.59 1:17.211:13.38 -
29 44 Georg Hegele 1996 Germany 2:30.61 1:17.031:13.58 -
30 55 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada 2:30.65 1:17.221:13.43 -
31 85 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain 2:30.66 1:17.481:13.18 -
32 48 Lukas Dick 1996 Germany 2:30.83 1:17.841:12.99 -
33 34 River Radamus 1998 USA 2:30.89 1:18.741:12.15 -
34 36 Andrew Miller 1998 USA 2:31.16 1:17.521:13.64 -
35 79 Francesco Gori 1997 Italy 2:31.55 1:18.041:13.51 -
35 18 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 2:31.55 1:16.741:14.81 -
37 31 Garret Driller 1996 USA 2:31.68 1:16.621:15.06 -
38 30 Hannes Grym 1996 Sweden 2:31.76 1:17.541:14.22 -
39 69 Turo Torvinen 2000 Finland 2:32.44 1:18.551:13.89 -
40 14 Tatsuki Matsumoto 1996 Japan 2:32.85 1:18.121:14.73 -
41 82 Henrich Katrenic 1998 Slovakia 2:33.07 1:18.551:14.52 -
42 60 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain 2:33.35 1:19.291:14.06 -
43 41 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany 2:33.35 1:16.611:16.74 -
44 81 Zan Kralj 1997 Slovenia 2:34.66 1:19.641:15.02 -
44 52 Gennadiy Svitkov 1997 Russia 2:34.66 1:19.051:15.61 -
46 96 Patrik Benc 1997 Czech Republic 2:34.69 1:19.271:15.42 -
47 87 Zaks Gedra 1998 Latvia 2:34.71 1:19.911:14.80 -
48 80 Jani Kavcic 1996 Slovenia 2:34.81 1:20.341:14.47 -
49 64 Huston Philp 1997 Canada 2:35.11 1:20.061:15.05 -
50 76 Jan Skorepa 1996 Czech Republic 2:35.37 1:20.271:15.10 -
51 93 Guilherme Grahn 1997 Brazil 2:35.43 1:20.061:15.37 -
52 90 Samuel Revucky 1999 Slovakia 2:35.57 1:20.581:14.99 -
53 89 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium 2:35.90 1:19.931:15.97 -
54 104 Eric Lahaye 1999 Belgium 2:36.47 1:20.711:15.76 -
55 94 Robert Poth 1997 Great Britain 2:36.71 1:20.531:16.18 -
56 91 Juhan Luik 1997 Estonia 2:37.96 1:21.501:16.46 -
57 72 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina 2:38.07 1:21.821:16.25 -
58 95 Harrison Coull 1997 Australia 2:39.22 1:22.141:17.08 -
59 101 Leonardo Tinland 1997 Belgium 2:40.01 1:21.291:18.72 -
60 99 Balthazar Gravier 1999 Argentina 2:40.59 1:21.141:19.45 -
61 103 Rodolfo Roberto Dickson Sommers 1997 Mexico 2:41.32 1:21.931:19.39 -
62 92 Roberto Pirozzi 1999 Chile 2:41.33 1:23.061:18.27 -
63 107 Jon Gunnar Gudmundsson 1998 Iceland 2:45.04 1:25.031:20.01 -
64 110 Matthieu Osch 1999 Luxembourg 2:45.57 1:24.181:21.39 -
65 115 Mark Holme Staunsager 1998 Denmark 2:47.56 1:26.161:21.40 -
66 122 Islam Satkeyev 1999 Kazakhstan 2:51.42 1:28.481:22.94 -
67 118 Danil Syssoyev 1999 Kazakhstan 2:54.50 1:29.151:25.35 -
68 117 Charles Flaherty 2000 Puerto Rico 2:57.51 1:29.891:27.62 -
69 123 Max Castermans 1998 Luxembourg 2:57.88 1:31.201:26.68 -
70 125 Cezar Arnouk 2000 Lebanon 3:01.85 1:33.331:28.52 -
71 127 Edwin Chrabieh 1999 Lebanon 3:08.91 1:36.511:32.40 -
72 121 Garreth Reilly 1999 Ireland 3:10.72 1:28.351:42.37 -
73 124 Ping-Jui Ho 1998 Taiwan 3:15.03 1:38.701:36.33 -
74 130 Tarek Mounla 2000 Lebanon 3:19.91 1:43.851:36.06 -
75 126 Anil Chand 1997 India 3:26.74 1:46.001:40.74 -
76 128 Alwyn Kanwar 1997 India 3:32.10 1:50.941:41.16 -
DNF(2) 119 Asa Miller 2000 Philippines 1:34.48- -
DNF(2) 114 Ben Loeffen-Gallagher 1997 New Zealand 1:26.13- -
DNF(2) 112 Rokas Zaveckas 1996 Lithuania 1:23.73- -
DNF(2) 109 Juan Cruz Begino 2000 Argentina 1:21.98- -
DNF(2) 105 Juan Jose Vitiello 1996 Argentina 1:22.24- -
DNF(2) 98 Tomas Klinsky 1998 Czech Republic 1:20.15- -
DNF(2) 83 Zack Monsen 1997 Sweden 1:21.05- -
DNF(2) 78 Konstantin Riabitca 1997 Russia 1:20.55- -
DNF(2) 77 Hayata Watatsuki 1999 Japan 1:19.20- -
DNF(2) 73 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain 1:17.71- -
DNF(2) 70 Jett Seamour 1998 USA 1:18.32- -
DNF(2) 6 George Steffey 1997 USA 1:16.40- -
DNF(2) 22 Alexander Prast 1996 Italy 1:16.37- -
DNF(2) 39 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:17.47- -
DNF(2) 45 Kai Horwitz 1998 Chile 1:19.45- -
DNF(2) 56 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:16.94- -
DNF(2) 57 Filip Vennerstr÷m 1998 Sweden 1:18.08- -
DNF(2) 58 Jaakko Mustalahti 1996 Finland 1:17.65- -
DNF(2) 68 Sven von Appen 1997 Chile 1:18.08- -
DNS 120 Jonas Barslund Pedersen 1998 Denmark -- -
DNS 88 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria -- -
DNS 75 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden -- -
DNS 67 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic -- -
DNS 49 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden -- -
DNS 131 Nazariy Petruk 2000 Ukraine 1:28.86- -
DNS 113 Mykhailo Karpushyn 1998 Ukraine 1:28.35- -
DNS 62 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany 1:18.01- -
DNF 97 Diego Leon 1999 Chile -- -
DNF 86 Ricard Ortega 1996 Spain -- -
DNF 84 Ven Florjancic 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF 74 Riley Seger 1997 Canada -- -
DNF 71 Niklas Jarvikare 1999 Finland -- -
DNF 100 Piotr Habdas 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 102 Pawel Pyjas 1999 Poland -- -
DNF 106 Zakhar Kuchin 1997 Kazakhstan -- -
DNF 108 Tomas Kosik 2000 Slovakia -- -
DNF 111 Bjorn Asgeir Gudmundsson 1998 Iceland -- -
DNF 116 Christian Skov Jensen 2000 Denmark -- -
DNF 129 Levko Tsibelenko 1996 Ukraine -- -
DNF 66 Filip Platter 1997 Sweden -- -
DNF 65 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia -- -
DNF 59 Zan Spilar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 11 Remy Falgoux 1996 France -- -
DNF 19 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 23 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 25 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland -- -
DNF 26 Yannik Zeller 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 28 William Bruneau-Bouchard 1996 Canada -- -
DNF 33 Marco Gaemperle 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 38 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan -- -
DNF 42 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 50 Olav Engelhardt Sanderberg 1997 Norway -- -
DNF 51 Dusan Sencar 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF 54 Eetu Makela 1998 Finland -- -
DNF 46 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia -- -

Info

What WJC 2017
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill ┼re
Nation Sweden
Date Monday 13.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017