Sign in Sign up

┼re

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 20 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:05.14 1:16.9948.15 Rossignol
2 1 River Radamus 1998 USA 2:06.68 1:17.6349.05 -
3 16 Georg Hegele 1996 Germany 2:06.73 1:18.1848.55 -
4 4 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 2:06.80 1:16.8050.00 -
5 32 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 2:06.95 1:18.4448.51 -
6 31 Sam Morse 1996 USA 2:07.07 1:16.7250.35 -
7 38 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 2:07.08 1:18.3748.71 Head
8 6 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 2:07.16 1:17.8649.30 -
9 36 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada 2:07.38 1:18.4948.89 -
10 61 Olav Engelhardt Sanderberg 1997 Norway 2:07.46 1:18.1849.28 -
10 23 Lars Roesti 1998 Switzerland 2:07.46 1:16.8750.59 -
12 10 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 2:07.52 1:18.3749.15 -
13 27 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 2:07.69 1:17.6250.07 -
13 47 Simon Fournier 1997 Canada 2:07.69 1:18.0149.68 -
15 8 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany 2:07.73 1:18.0249.71 -
16 15 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 2:07.74 1:18.3649.38 -
17 2 Alexander Prast 1996 Italy 2:07.83 1:17.1450.69 -
18 35 Marco Gaemperle 1996 Switzerland 2:07.86 1:18.2349.63 -
18 19 Lorenzo Moschini 1997 Italy 2:07.86 1:17.6350.23 -
20 79 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland 2:08.05 1:17.8850.17 -
21 76 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 2:08.17 1:81.3049.87 -
22 11 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA 2:08.60 1:18.7449.86 -
23 45 Joachim Jagge Lindst°l 1997 Norway 2:08.71 1:19.1549.56 -
23 22 Remy Falgoux 1996 France 2:08.71 1:18.2250.49 -
25 29 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 2:08.72 1:18.7649.96 -
26 69 Aage Solheim 1996 Norway 2:08.76 1:18.5550.21 -
27 44 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany 2:08.83 1:19.0749.76 -
28 46 Ven Florjancic 1996 Slovenia 2:08.96 1:18.2650.70 -
29 25 Sam Alphand 1997 France 2:09.03 1:17.8951.14 -
30 90 Hannes Grym 1996 Sweden 2:09.04 1:19.0450.00 -
31 33 Yannik Zeller 1996 Germany 2:09.14 1:19.0750.07 -
32 39 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy 1:18.90 50.522:09.42 -
33 9 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 2:09.66 1:17.0052.66 -
34 64 Markus Nordgaard Fossland 1999 Norway 2:09.82 1:18.6251.20 -
35 58 Filip Vennerstr÷m 1998 Sweden 2:09.89 1:19.4950.40 -
36 3 Lukas Dick 1996 Germany 2:09.92 1:19.2050.72 -
37 50 Matias Vargas Bourguet 1996 Andorra 2:10.02 1:18.8851.14 -
38 81 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 2:10.42 1:20.3650.06 -
39 48 Zan Spilar 1997 Slovenia 2:10.45 1:18.9051.55 -
40 30 Sven von Appen 1997 Chile 2:10.66 1:19.0651.60 -
41 17 George Steffey 1997 USA 2:10.74 1:20.2250.52 -
42 56 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain 2:11.02 1:19.1251.90 -
43 60 Andrew Miller 1998 USA 2:11.14 1:19.3051.84 -
44 72 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland 2:11.19 1:20.0251.17 -
45 57 Piotr Habdas 1998 Poland 2:11.63 1:19.6951.94 -
46 87 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia 2:11.82 1:20.1451.68 -
47 63 Johan Hagberg 1999 Sweden 2:12.20 1:19.7952.41 -
48 53 Zack Monsen 1997 Sweden 2:12.26 1:18.7553.51 -
49 62 Jan Skorepa 1996 Czech Republic 2:12.28 1:19.7152.57 -
50 71 Samuel Revucky 1999 Slovakia 2:12.55 1:21.3451.21 -
51 94 Adur Etxezarreta 1996 Spain 2:12.86 1:19.5953.27 -
52 70 Henrich Katrenic 1998 Slovakia 2:13.33 1:20.7952.54 -
53 51 Federico Simoni 1997 Italy 2:13.39 1:20.9752.72 -
54 73 Eetu Makela 1998 Finland 2:13.69 1:20.9752.72 -
55 99 Pawel Pyjas 1999 Poland 2:14.14 1:20.8053.34 -
56 37 Gennadiy Svitkov 1997 Russia 2:14.23 1:20.7753.46 -
57 83 Eric Lahaye 1999 Belgium 2:14.50 1:21.6552.85 -
58 77 Juhan Luik 1997 Estonia 2:14.66 1:22.0052.66 -
59 89 Leonardo Tinland 1997 Belgium 2:14.91 1:21.8653.05 -
60 55 Nicolo Molteni 1998 Italy 2:15.78 1:18.1057.68 -
61 93 Harrison Coull 1997 Australia 2:15.94 1:22.2653.68 -
62 88 Rokas Zaveckas 1996 Lithuania 2:17.49 1:23.4854.01 -
63 95 Mykhailo Karpushyn 1998 Ukraine 2:19.55 1:24.9254.63 -
64 86 Matthieu Osch 1999 Luxembourg 2:22.06 1:23.8558.21 -
65 92 Jonas Barslund Pedersen 1998 Denmark 2:25.10 1:26.4058.70 -
DNF(2) 49 Louis Muhlen 1998 Australia 1:18.44- -
DNF(2) 91 Ben Loeffen-Gallagher 1997 New Zealand 1:24.69- -
DNF(2) 96 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 1:19.15- -
DNF(2) 97 Guilherme Grahn 1997 Brazil 1:22.13- -
DNF(2) 98 Asa Miller 2000 Philippines 1:29.53- -
DNF(2) 100 Levko Tsibelenko 1996 Ukraine 1:24.47- -
DNF(2) 43 Huston Philp 1997 Canada 1:19.46- -
DNF(2) 42 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 1:17.59- -
DNF(2) 7 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic 1:18.01- -
DNF(2) 21 Dusan Sencar 1996 Slovenia 1:19.29- -
DNF(2) 24 Nils Alphand 1996 France 1:18.70- -
DNF(2) 26 Evan Klufts 1997 France 1:19.05- -
DNF(2) 28 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain 1:20.14- -
DNF(2) 40 Kai Horwitz 1998 Chile 1:19.66- -
DSQ 18 Riley Seger 1997 Canada 1:17.67- -
DSQ 41 Patrik Benc 1997 Czech Republic 1:20.75- -
DSQ 74 Jaakko Mustalahti 1996 Finland -- -
DNS 80 Samuel Senkar 1996 Slovakia -- -
DNS 59 Florian Szwebel 1996 USA -- -
DNF 85 Miikka Mankinen 1997 Finland -- -
DNF 84 Teddy Takki 1996 Finland -- -
DNF 82 Marcus Vorre 1998 Denmark -- -
DNF 78 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 75 Filip Platter 1997 Sweden -- -
DNF 68 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland -- -
DNF 67 Tomas Klinsky 1998 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 66 Jani Kavcic 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF 65 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden -- -
DNF 54 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain -- -
DNF 52 Zan Kralj 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 34 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 14 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France -- Salomon
DNF 13 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 12 James Crawford 1997 Canada -- -
DNF 5 Manuel Traninger 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 101 Tomas Kosik 2000 Slovakia -- -

Info

What WJC 2017
Discipline S.Combined
Hill ┼re
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 11.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017