Sign in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 30 Sam Morse 1996 USA 1:23.34 -
2 25 Alexander Prast 1996 Italy 1:23.72 -
3 50 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 1:23.84 -
4 22 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:23.95 -
5 7 Marco Gaemperle 1996 Switzerland 1:24.01 -
6 43 Filip Platter 1997 Sweden 1:24.14 -
7 8 Zack Monsen 1997 Sweden 1:24.21 -
8 33 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden 1:24.23 -
9 28 Ven Florjancic 1996 Slovenia 1:24.24 -
10 19 River Radamus 1998 USA 1:24.28 -
11 13 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:24.35 Salomon
12 21 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:24.41 -
13 36 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 1:24.45 -
14 5 Babtiste Arnaud 1996 France 1:24.58 -
15 14 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:24.60 Rossignol
16 11 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 1:24.74 -
17 26 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 1:24.77 -
18 38 Markus Nordgaard Fossland 1999 Norway 1:24.85 -
19 45 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway 1:24.86 -
20 31 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 1:24.89 -
21 34 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 1:24.91 -
22 1 Evan Klufts 1997 France 1:24.95 -
23 47 George Steffey 1997 USA 1:25.15 -
24 10 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic 1:25.20 -
25 29 Louis Muhlen 1998 Australia 1:25.22 -
25 18 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 1:25.22 -
27 17 Nicolo Molteni 1998 Italy 1:25.25 -
28 6 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada 1:25.26 -
28 20 Manuel Traninger 1998 Austria 1:25.26 -
30 55 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland 1:25.33 -
31 49 Olav Engelhardt Sanderberg 1997 Norway 1:25.42 -
32 39 Adur Etxezarreta 1996 Spain 1:25.46 -
33 3 Sam Alphand 1997 France 1:25.53 -
34 12 Lars Roesti 1998 Switzerland 1:25.57 -
35 58 Aage Solheim 1996 Norway 1:25.67 -
36 48 Jacob Schramm 1999 Germany 1:25.75 -
37 61 Miikka Mankinen 1997 Finland 1:25.83 -
38 2 Dusan Sencar 1996 Slovenia 1:25.90 -
39 53 Marcus Vorre 1998 Denmark 1:25.95 -
40 40 Gennadiy Svitkov 1997 Russia 1:26.01 -
41 4 Riley Seger 1997 Canada 1:26.05 -
42 46 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany 1:26.10 -
43 54 Henrich Katrenic 1998 Slovakia 1:26.13 -
44 15 Cameron Alexander 1997 Canada 1:26.19 -
45 66 Jaakko Mustalahti 1996 Finland 1:26.25 -
46 63 Zan Kralj 1997 Slovenia 1:26.30 -
47 23 Simon Fournier 1997 Canada 1:26.38 -
48 35 Matias Vargas Bourguet 1996 Andorra 1:26.41 -
49 44 Patrik Benc 1997 Czech Republic 1:26.65 -
50 41 Jan Skorepa 1996 Czech Republic 1:26.69 -
51 52 Kai Horwitz 1998 Chile 1:27.00 -
52 16 Federico Simoni 1997 Italy 1:27.05 -
52 9 Nils Alphand 1996 France 1:27.05 -
54 37 Sven von Appen 1997 Chile 1:27.09 -
55 65 Piotr Habdas 1998 Poland 1:27.10 -
56 51 Remy Falgoux 1996 France 1:27.14 -
57 57 Zan Spilar 1997 Slovenia 1:27.31 -
58 64 Robin Back 1996 Finland 1:27.46 -
59 59 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain 1:27.80 -
60 62 Juhan Luik 1997 Estonia 1:28.00 -
61 71 Teddy Takki 1996 Finland 1:28.04 -
62 60 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain 1:28.15 -
63 70 Jaka Dvornik 1997 Slovenia 1:28.40 -
64 24 Florian Szwebel 1996 USA 1:29.11 -
65 73 Pawel Pyjas 1999 Poland 1:29.41 -
66 69 Eric Lahaye 1999 Belgium 1:29.46 -
67 68 Mykhailo Karpushyn 1998 Ukraine 1:31.55 -
68 72 Levko Tsibelenko 1996 Ukraine 1:32.77 -
DNF 27 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA -
DNF 32 Tomas Klinsky 1998 Czech Republic -
DNF 42 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway -
DNF 67 Eetu Makela 1998 Finland -
DNF 56 Johan Hagberg 1999 Sweden -

Info

What WJC 2017
Discipline Downhill
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 8.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017