Log in Sign up

Schladming

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 18 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:35.39 Stoeckli
2 13 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:35.77 Rossignol
3 22 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:35.91 Head
4 33 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:35.96 Atomic
5 17 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:36.25 Stoeckli
6 4 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:36.28 Rossignol
7 27 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:36.32 Salomon
8 16 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:36.33 Nordica
9 11 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:36.40 Voelkl
10 8 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 1:36.57 Dynastar
11 10 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:36.64 Head
11 1 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:36.64 Atomic
13 6 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:36.85 Atomic
14 3 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:37.02 Rossignol
15 2 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 1:37.07 Rossignol
16 14 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:37.08 Rossignol
17 28 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:37.09 Voelkl
18 9 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:37.12 Atomic
19 15 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:37.36 Stoeckli
20 26 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:37.58 Salomon
21 31 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:37.63 Dynastar
22 25 Marion Rolland 1982 France 1:37.90 Rossignol
23 34 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:38.14 Rossignol
24 32 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:38.18 Atomic
25 36 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:38.22 Voelkl
26 7 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:38.37 Atomic
27 24 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:38.73 Rossignol
28 5 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 1:38.88 Rossignol
29 35 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia 1:39.64 Head
30 30 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:39.66 Fischer
DNS 59 Lyudmila Fedotova 1986 Kazakhstan -
DNS 47 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina Fischer
DNS 45 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland Rossignol
DNS 44 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland -
DNS 43 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary Voelkl
DNS 42 Greta Small 1995 Australia -
DNS 39 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia Atomic
DNS 38 Anastasia Kedrina 1992 Russia Head
DNS 37 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden Atomic
DNS 41 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia Atomic
DNS 40 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia Head
DNS 46 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina Rossignol
DNS 48 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria Blizzard
DNS 58 Tetyana Tikun 1994 Ukraine -
DNS 57 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine -
DNS 56 Anna Berecz 1988 Hungary -
DNS 55 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia -
DNS 54 Kristina Saalova 1991 Slovakia -
DNS 53 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -
DNS 52 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -
DNS 51 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -
DNS 50 Sasa Trsinski 1996 Croatia -
DNS 49 Isabel van Buynder 1991 Belgium -
DNF 12 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein Atomic
DNF 19 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA Head
DNF 20 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany Head
DNF 21 Anna Veith 1989 Austria Head
DNF 23 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway Rossignol
DNF 29 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany Fischer
What VM 2013
Discipline Super G
Hill Schladming
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 5.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013