Log in Sign up

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 2:26.33 1:41.8644.47 -
2 11 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 2:26.34 1:41.5544.79 Atomic
3 1 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 2:26.39 1:40.3046.09 Atomic
4 19 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 2:26.73 1:39.9446.79 Nordica
4 15 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 2:26.73 1:40.6346.10 Atomic
6 7 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:26.82 1:40.4346.39 Voelkl
7 4 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 2:27.01 1:39.9347.08 Rossignol
8 14 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 2:27.08 1:40.1246.96 Fischer
9 16 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 2:27.10 1:39.3747.73 Head
10 9 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:27.19 1:40.7146.48 Head
11 2 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 2:27.33 1:40.5146.82 Fischer
12 3 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 2:27.45 1:39.2548.20 Salomon
13 20 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 2:27.50 1:39.5747.93 Stoeckli
14 21 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 2:27.53 1:39.5747.93 Rossignol
15 24 Brennan Rubie 1991 USA 2:27.66 1:41.4746.19 Nordica
16 30 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 2:27.69 1:41.4946.20 Head
17 8 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 2:27.92 1:40.0747.85 Head
18 31 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 2:28.15 1:41.6646.49 Rossignol
19 22 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 2:28.60 1:41.0447.56 Rossignol
20 13 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 2:28.71 1:42.0846.63 Salomon
21 28 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 2:28.83 1:40.0848.75 Head
22 18 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 2:29.03 1:40.9548.08 Atomic
23 29 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:29.25 1:42.4146.84 Voelkl
23 33 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 2:29.25 1:39.9249.33 Atomic
25 37 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 2:29.38 1:39.9549.43 Head
26 44 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 2:29.41 1:40.9948.42 -
27 53 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra 2:29.72 1:41.4748.25 -
28 27 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 2:30.18 1:43.2546.93 -
29 25 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 2:30.21 1:42.5747.64 Fischer
30 42 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 2:31.08 1:41.9249.16 -
31 38 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 2:31.10 1:40.9950.11 Head
32 32 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic 2:31.21 1:42.9548.26 Atomic
33 41 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 2:31.24 1:42.4348.81 -
34 43 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein 2:31.44 1:42.7548.69 -
35 51 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 2:32.46 1:43.5048.96 -
36 35 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia 2:33.14 1:42.2950.85 -
37 40 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra 2:33.71 1:42.1551.56 -
38 47 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 2:33.90 1:43.9349.97 -
39 45 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic 2:34.28 1:43.9850.30 -
40 50 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 2:35.59 1:43.8451.75 Salomon
41 57 Igor Zakurdaev 1987 Kazakhstan 2:35.79 1:43.9651.83 -
42 54 Marko Stevovic 1996 Serbia 2:35.93 1:44.9950.94 -
43 56 Marton Kekesi 1995 Hungary 2:37.29 1:46.8850.41 -
44 48 Sven von Appen 1997 Chile 2:37.91 1:45.5852.33 -
45 58 Albin Tahiri 1989 Kosovo 2:38.50 1:45.2853.22 -
DNF(2) 5 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:40.44- -
DNF(2) 55 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia 1:43.02- -
DNF(2) 52 Kai Horwitz 1998 Chile 1:46.74- -
DNF(2) 46 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:40.37- -
DNF(2) 36 Tilen Debelak 1991 Slovenia 1:43.06- -
DNF(2) 34 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:42.67- Atomic
DNF(2) 26 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:42.43- Atomic
DNF(2) 23 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:40.20- Head
DNS 12 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:47.67- Salomon
DNS 17 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:39.93- Head
DNS 10 Peter Fill 1982 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 39 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden -- -
DNF 49 Michal Klusak 1990 Poland -- -
DNF 59 Ioan Valeriu Achiriloaie 1990 Romania -- -
What VM 2017
Discipline S.Combined
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Monday 13.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Team Tinkov
2 Green Bullet Cycling
3 Erythropoietin
4 BMC
4 Luxembourg Finest