Log in Sign up

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 13 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:38.91 Head
2 17 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:39.03 Head
3 18 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:39.28 Atomic
4 10 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:39.30 Salomon
4 9 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:39.30 Head
6 20 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:39.40 Atomic
7 8 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:39.43 Stoeckli
8 16 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:39.43 Atomic
9 7 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:39.56 Atomic
10 21 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:39.73 Rossignol
11 19 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:39.77 Head
12 24 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:39.79 Rossignol
13 5 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:39.80 Nordica
14 4 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:39.97 -
14 34 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:39.97 Atomic
16 38 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:39.98 -
17 15 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:39.99 Salomon
18 28 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:40.04 Head
19 6 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:40.06 Fischer
20 25 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:40.10 Head
21 29 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:40.14 Atomic
22 26 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:40.21 Head
23 23 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:40.26 -
24 22 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:40.46 Atomic
25 11 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:40.50 Atomic
26 12 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:40.53 Fischer
27 3 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:40.63 Head
28 1 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:40.64 Rossignol
29 27 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:40.65 Atomic
30 43 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 1:40.82 -
31 2 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:40.84 Head
32 39 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:41.09 Head
33 46 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra 1:41.54 -
34 40 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 1:41.79 -
35 35 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden 1:41.83 -
36 36 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra 1:41.87 -
37 44 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 1:42.03 -
38 30 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia 1:42.06 Stoeckli
39 32 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:42.09 Stoeckli
40 31 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia 1:42.64 -
41 33 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia 1:42.66 -
42 47 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein 1:42.95 -
43 41 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic 1:43.09 Atomic
44 45 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 1:43.27 -
45 48 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 1:43.95 -
46 56 Ioan Valeriu Achiriloaie 1990 Romania 1:44.73 -
47 37 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic 1:44.97 -
48 50 Marko Stevovic 1996 Serbia 1:44.98 -
49 51 Igor Zakurdaev 1987 Kazakhstan 1:45.07 -
50 49 Sven von Appen 1997 Chile 1:45.60 -
51 55 Albin Tahiri 1989 Kosovo 1:46.86 -
52 53 Marton Kekesi 1995 Hungary 1:47.76 -
53 54 Kai Horwitz 1998 Chile 1:48.29 -
DNF 14 Johan Clarey 1981 France Head
DNF 42 Michal Klusak 1990 Poland -
DNF 52 Bence Nagy 1998 Hungary -
What VM 2017
Discipline Downhill
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 12.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Team Tinkov
2 Green Bullet Cycling
3 Erythropoietin
4 BMC
4 Luxembourg Finest