Log in Sign up

Kranjska Gora

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 12 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:48.26 55.4152.85 Rossignol
2 2 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:48.56 54.2654.30 Voelkl
3 5 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 1:48.72 55.8852.84 Nordica
4 1 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:49.06 55.7353.33 Atomic
5 15 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:49.50 56.3053.20 Head
6 21 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy 1:49.55 58.5351.02 Fischer
7 6 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:49.75 55.8953.86 Fischer
8 10 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 1:49.83 56.2853.55 Fischer
9 30 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 1:49.90 57.9351.97 Salomon
10 4 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:49.96 56.4253.54 Fischer
11 24 Sebastian Foss Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:50.17 57.9152.26 Voelkl
12 34 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:50.19 58.2251.97 Rossignol
13 22 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:50.24 57.2253.02 Salomon
13 14 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 1:50.24 56.3453.90 Atomic
15 36 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 1:50.32 58.4051.92 -
16 27 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:50.33 57.4352.90 Rossignol
17 31 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:50.35 58.4651.89 -
18 25 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:50.37 57.9752.40 -
19 23 David Chodounsky 1984 USA 1:50.47 56.8853.59 Nordica
20 20 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:50.48 58.2352.25 Fischer
21 33 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:50.53 57.7052.83 -
22 46 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:50.55 58.6551.90 -
23 8 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:50.69 55.8454.85 Atomic
24 29 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria 1:50.70 58.1652.54 Rossignol
25 11 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:50.71 57.4153.30 Head
26 16 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 1:50.89 57.3453.55 Head
27 19 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway 1:50.91 57.2553.66 Rossignol
28 43 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:51.06 58.5852.48 -
29 18 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 1:51.30 57.3753.93 Atomic
DNF(2) 17 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan 56.99- Hart
OOT 66 Hig Roberts 1991 USA 1:01.19- -
OOT 64 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA 59.14- -
OOT 63 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia 1:01.78- -
OOT 61 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein 59.69- -
OOT 60 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 59.61- Rossignol
OOT 58 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia -- -
OOT 57 Clement Noel 1997 France 59.28- -
OOT 67 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 1:01.82- -
OOT 69 Anton Lahdenperae 1985 Sweden 1:00.40- -
OOT 70 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia 1:00.70- -
OOT 73 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 1:01.09- -
OOT 74 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic 1:02.58- Atomic
OOT 75 Steffan Winkelhorst 1992 Netherlands 1:03.45- -
OOT 76 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra 1:02.44- -
OOT 77 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:02.49- Atomic
OOT 78 Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander 1992 Bolivia 1:05.50- Atomic
OOT 56 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:00.54- Head
OOT 55 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia -- -
OOT 3 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 59.18- Rossignol
OOT 26 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 58.72- Fischer
OOT 28 Erik Read 1991 Canada 59.02- Fischer
OOT 35 Mark Engel 1991 USA 58.78- -
OOT 37 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 58.94- Rossignol
OOT 38 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 58.69- Fischer
OOT 39 Robby Kelley 1990 USA 59.00- -
OOT 41 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 59.70- Salomon
OOT 42 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 58.97- Rossignol
OOT 54 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 1:00.01- -
OOT 51 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 59.57- -
OOT 50 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 1:01.64- -
OOT 48 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 59.21- -
OOT 45 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 58.78:- Voelkl
OOT 47 Cristian Deville 1981 Italy 58.73- -
OOT 44 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 59.07- Rossignol
DNF 71 Adam Barwood 1992 New Zealand -- -
DNF 68 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland -- -
DNF 65 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway -- Head
DNF 62 Maxime Rizzo 1993 France -- -
DNF 59 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 53 Michael Ankeny 1991 USA -- -
DNF 52 Phil Brown 1991 Canada -- Voelkl
DNF 49 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 40 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea -- Atomic
DNF 32 Marc Gini 1984 Switzerland -- -
DNF 13 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 9 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 7 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain -- Fischer
DNF 72 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina -- -
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Kranjska Gora
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 5.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 BMC
1 Team Tinkov
3 Erythropoietin
4 Luxembourg Finest
5 sinal cycling team