Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 8 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:46.51 54.8651.65 Stoeckli
2 1 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:47.23 55.1952.04 Head
3 6 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:47.76 55.1452.62 Head
4 22 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 1:48.47 56.0052.47 -
5 2 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 1:49.55 56.3853.17 Voelkl
6 10 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:49.65 55.6054.05 -
7 13 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France 1:49.77 56.7653.01 Rossignol
8 30 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:49.80 56.8852.92 -
9 28 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 1:50.31 57.4352.88 -
10 34 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 1:50.46 57.1853.28 -
11 4 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:50.47 57.5052.97 -
12 26 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Switzerland 1:50.78 56.9253.86 -
13 42 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 1:51.02 57.4253.60 -
14 33 Kia-Emilia Hakala 1998 Finland 1:51.07 57.2653.81 Atomic
15 56 Michelle Niederwieser 1999 Austria 1:51.22 57.6353.59 -
16 31 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:51.66 57.7753.89 Salomon
17 7 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:52.05 57.4954.56 Stoeckli
18 41 Hilla Hannola 1998 Finland 1:52.11 58.9453.17 -
19 46 Stephanie Currie 1997 Canada 1:52.80 59.3353.47 -
20 60 Abi Jewett 2000 USA 1:53.30 59.3353.97 -
21 44 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 1:53.38 59.2154.17 -
22 40 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 1:53.50 57.8655.64 -
23 73 Lana Zbasnik 1999 Croatia 1:54.15 58.9955.16 -
24 63 Sofia Matveeva 2000 Russia 1:54.24 59.3254.92 -
25 68 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 1:54.62 1:00.1254.50 -
26 62 Tereza Jancova 1999 Slovakia 1:55.66 59.1156.55 -
27 72 Victoria Palla 2001 Great Britain 1:57.00 1:01.3755.63 -
28 36 Sofia Krokhina 1999 Russia 1:57.02 1:01.3655.66 -
29 47 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:57.65 1:01.2456.41 -
30 81 Mialitiana Clerc 2001 Madagascar 2:00.71 1:02.7957.92 Salomon
31 82 Ella Still 1997 Great Britain 2:01.93 1:03.2058.73 -
32 86 Abi Bruce 2000 Great Britain 2:04.13 1:04.3159.82 -
33 95 Maria-Eleni Tsiovolou 2001 Greece 2:04.18 1:05.0859.10 -
34 103 Elle Murphy 2001 Ireland 2:16.61 1:10.601:06.01 -
35 102 Sarah Layoun 2000 Lebanon 2:18.26 1:11.211:07.05 -
36 101 Carlie Maria Iskandar 1999 Lebanon 2:22.76 1:13.561:09.20 -
37 104 Sara Zeidan 2001 Lebanon 2:22.93 1:14.081:08.85 -
DNF(2) 98 Lea Alessandra Trifu 2000 Romania -- -
DNF(2) 50 Keely Cashman 1999 USA -- -
DNF(2) 18 Marina Vilanova 1999 Canada -- -
DNF(2) 11 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 5 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland -- Head
DNF(2) 3 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 52 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
DSQ 38 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy -- -
DSQ 27 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden -- -
DNS 23 Julia Mutschlechner 1997 Germany -- -
DNS 55 Nora Brand 2000 Germany -- -
DNS 87 Sabrina Simader 1998 Kenya -- Head
DNF 76 Jessica Anderson 1998 Great Britain -- -
DNF 77 Zana Ciglic 2001 Slovenia -- -
DNF 78 Elle Kempenaers 1998 Belgium -- -
DNF 79 Sara Roggeman 2001 Belgium -- -
DNF 80 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand -- Voelkl
DNF 75 Klaudia Nemcova 2000 Slovakia -- -
DNF 74 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland -- -
DNF 71 Natalia Sherina 1999 Russia -- -
DNF 70 Aniela Sawicka 2001 Poland -- -
DNF 69 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 67 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 66 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 83 Julie De Leeuw 2001 Belgium -- -
DNF 84 Gergana Zadneprovska 2000 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 100 Manon Ouaiss 2000 Lebanon -- -
DNF 99 Mariann Mimi Maroty 1998 Hungary -- -
DNF 97 Laura Csima 1997 Hungary -- -
DNF 96 Holmfridur Dora Fridgeirsdottir 1998 Iceland -- -
DNF 94 Katalin Dorultan 2001 Hungary -- -
DNF 93 Hjordis Kristinsdottir 1999 Iceland -- -
DNF 92 Amelia Gillard 2000 New Zealand -- -
DNF 91 Yuliia Makovetska 2001 Ukraine -- -
DNF 90 Maria Finnbogadottir 2000 Iceland -- -
DNF 89 Katla Bjorg Dagbjartsdottir 1999 Iceland -- -
DNF 88 Szonja Hozmann 2001 Hungary -- -
DNF 85 Eva Vukadinova 2001 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 65 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 64 Lily Tomkinson 1997 Australia -- -
DNF 61 AJ Hurt 2000 USA -- -
DNF 29 Yukina Tomii 1999 Japan -- -
DNF 25 Lea Chapuis 1997 France -- -
DNF 24 Ida Stimac 2000 Croatia -- -
DNF 21 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 20 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 19 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway -- -
DNF 17 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 16 Elsa Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 15 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 14 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 12 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 32 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 35 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 37 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 59 Mio Arai 1997 Japan -- -
DNF 58 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- -
DNF 57 Doriane Escane 1999 France -- -
DNF 54 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France -- -
DNF 53 Sona Moravcikova 1999 Slovakia -- -
DNF 51 Mathilda Lassenius 2000 Finland -- -
DNF 49 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 48 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia -- -
DNF 45 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Petra Kotrlova 1998 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 39 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 9 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA -- Rossignol

Info

What WJC 2018
Discipline Slalom
Hill Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Wednesday 31.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018