Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 8 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 1:39.66 51.3248.34 Rossignol
2 5 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:39.79 51.2648.53 Rossignol
3 10 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:40.60 52.0148.59 Atomic
4 11 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:40.75 52.3248.43 Head
5 18 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:41.08 52.5348.55 -
6 9 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway 1:41.09 52.5648.53 -
7 7 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:41.18 53.1148.07 Fischer
8 6 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 1:41.41 52.8348.58 -
9 22 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:41.60 52.9248.68 -
10 15 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:41.73 52.9048.83 Head
11 12 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:41.86 52.9248.94 Rossignol
12 45 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 1:42.01 53.8948.12 -
13 34 Tifany Roux 1997 France 1:42.22 53.2648.96 -
14 29 Elsa Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:42.34 53.7248.62 -
15 17 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 1:42.42 53.6848.74 -
16 30 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:42.56 53.9848.58 -
17 44 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France 142779 53.1749.62 -
18 25 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 1:42.80 53.7049.10 -
19 13 Mio Arai 1997 Japan 1:42.98 54.0248.96 -
20 28 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 1:43.28 54.3948.89 -
21 43 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany 1:43.35 54.1049.25 -
22 39 Michelle Niederwieser 1999 Austria 1:43.41 54.4848.93 -
23 26 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 1:43.56 54.0049.56 -
24 32 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:44.25 54.4549.80 -
25 21 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 1:44.34 54.4349.91 Head
26 56 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 1:44.67 54.6050.07 -
27 47 Marta Giunti 1997 Italy 1:44.73 54.9949.74 -
28 59 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 1:44.80 54.5950.21 -
29 24 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:44.95 54.6150.34 -
30 40 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:45.06 55.2749.79 -
31 35 Stephanie Currie 1997 Canada 1:45.69 55.3150.38 -
32 36 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:45.70 54.8650.84 Stoeckli
33 53 Ida Stimac 2000 Croatia 1:45.86 55.7950.07 -
34 50 Evelina Fredricsson 1999 Sweden 1:45.96 55.0450.92 -
35 23 Abi Jewett 2000 USA 1:46.08 55.1550.93 -
36 48 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Switzerland 1:46.16 55.7150.45 -
37 52 Tereza Jancova 1999 Slovakia 1:46.25 55.3550.90 -
38 2 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:46.31 50.9455.37 Head
39 41 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:46.45 55.4351.02 Salomon
40 67 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland 1:46.70 56.0250.68 -
41 38 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 1:47.42 55.9851.44 -
42 68 Klaudia Nemcova 2000 Slovakia 1:47.47 55.7751.70 -
43 69 Abi Bruce 2000 Great Britain 1:47.57 56.0151.56 -
44 66 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:47.76 55.7652.00 -
45 63 Zana Ciglic 2001 Slovenia 1:47.96 56.4751.49 -
46 82 Gergana Zadneprovska 2000 Bulgaria 1:48.39 56.4751.92 -
47 71 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:48.59 57.0851.51 -
48 65 Sofia Matveeva 2000 Russia 1:48.73 55.5853.15 -
49 62 Yukina Tomii 1999 Japan 1:48.96 56.4552.51 -
50 83 Holmfridur Dora Fridgeirsdottir 1998 Iceland 1:49.01 56.5352.48 -
51 58 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 1:49.53 58.0551.48 -
52 77 Mialitiana Clerc 2001 Madagascar 1:50.36 57.6952.67 Salomon
53 61 Sofia Krokhina 1999 Russia 1:50.61 57.7052.91 -
54 64 Natalia Sherina 1999 Russia 1:50.74 57.7253.02 -
55 86 Eva Vukadinova 2001 Bulgaria 1:51.92 58.2053.72 -
56 85 Maria Finnbogadottir 2000 Iceland 1:53.26 58.9654.30 -
57 95 Maria-Eleni Tsiovolou 2001 Greece 1:54.10 59.4254.68 -
58 97 Brigitta Junia 2001 Hungary 1:55.37 1:00.8954.48 -
59 89 Harpa Maria Fridgeirsdottir 2000 Iceland 1:55.52 1:00.5055.02 -
60 93 Yuliia Makovetska 2001 Ukraine 1:56.70 1:01.2055.50 -
61 94 Elle Murphy 2001 Ireland 1:57.59 1:01.9055.69 -
62 91 Mariann Mimi Maroty 1998 Hungary 2:02.59 1:04.6857.91 -
63 101 Sarah Layoun 2000 Lebanon 2:06.32 1:05.891:00.43 -
64 100 Carlie Maria Iskandar 1999 Lebanon 2:08.60 1:07.061:01.54 -
65 102 Sara Zeidan 2001 Lebanon 2:11.58 1:08.591:02.99 -
DNF(2) 80 Sara Roggeman 2001 Belgium -- -
DNF(2) 78 Lily Tomkinson 1997 Australia -- -
DNF(2) 57 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 55 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 46 Lana Zbasnik 1999 Croatia -- -
DNF(2) 37 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 27 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 20 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 19 Marina Vilanova 1999 Canada -- -
DNF(2) 16 Julia Mutschlechner 1997 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 4 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand -- Voelkl
DSQ 70 Georgia Willinger 1997 New Zealand -- -
DSQ 14 Sona Moravcikova 1999 Slovakia -- -
DSQ 79 Sabrina Simader 1998 Kenya -- Head
DNS 42 Nora Brand 2000 Germany -- -
DNS 87 Elle Kempenaers 1998 Belgium -- -
DNS 92 Aniela Sawicka 2001 Poland -- -
DNF 75 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland -- -
DNF 76 Amelia Gillard 2000 New Zealand -- -
DNF 81 Julie De Leeuw 2001 Belgium -- -
DNF 84 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 88 Katla Bjorg Dagbjartsdottir 1999 Iceland -- -
DNF 90 Szonja Hozmann 2001 Hungary -- -
DNF 96 Lea Alessandra Trifu 2000 Romania -- -
DNF 98 Katalin Dorultan 2001 Hungary -- -
DNF 74 Victoria Palla 2001 Great Britain -- -
DNF 73 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra -- -
DNF 72 Honor Clissold 1997 Great Britain -- -
DNF 1 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 3 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 31 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 49 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 51 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 54 Jessica Anderson 1998 Great Britain -- -
DNF 60 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 99 Manon Ouaiss 2000 Lebanon -- -

Info

What WJC 2018
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Tuesday 30.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018