Log in Sign up

Garmisch

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 1 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:53.83 Salomon
2 9 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:53.99 Atomic
3 13 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:54.35 Head
4 5 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:54.59 Nordica
5 7 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:54.64 Head
6 2 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:54.75 Stoeckli
7 16 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:54.82 Fischer
8 3 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:54.87 Head
9 31 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:55.01 Rossignol
10 18 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:55.11 Atomic
10 12 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:55.11 Salomon
12 11 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:55.14 Atomic
13 14 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:55.23 Salomon
14 6 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:55.25 Head
15 24 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:55.27 Atomic
16 38 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:55.40 Atomic
16 36 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:55.40 Head
18 21 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:55.44 -
18 8 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:55.44 Atomic
20 4 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:55.63 -
21 41 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:55.64 -
22 25 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:55.65 Fischer
23 15 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:55.75 Rossignol
24 40 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:55.79 -
25 29 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:55.83 Head
26 49 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:55.85 Head
27 44 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:55.86 Atomic
28 28 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:55.89 Head
28 20 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:55.89 Head
30 19 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:55.91 Head
31 30 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:55.99 Head
32 47 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:56.22 Rossignol
33 35 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:56.28 -
34 26 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:56.36 Head
35 32 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:56.59 Head
36 23 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:56.60 -
37 33 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:56.76 Head
38 39 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:56.82 Atomic
39 50 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:56.86 Head
40 48 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:57.27 -
41 42 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia 1:58.16 Stoeckli
42 46 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:59.05 Stoeckli
DNS 52 Ioan Valeriu Achiriloaie 1990 Romania -
DNS 17 Erik Guay 1981 Canada Head
DNF 22 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland -
DNF 27 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria Rossignol
DNF 34 Frederic Berthold 1991 Austria -
DNF 37 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA -
DNF 43 Paolo Pangrazzi 1988 Italy -
DNF 45 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 51 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy -
DNF 10 David Poisson 1982 France -
What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Garmisch
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 28.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Cycling lions
3 Uståsen
4 Le Tour de Brabant
5 Team Tinkov