Sign in Sign up

Jeongseon

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:20.90 1:40.1440.76 Rossignol
2 19 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:21.87 1:41.3540.52 Atomic
3 3 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:22.34 1:42.1140.23 Head
4 6 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:22.63 1:40.1142.52 Head
5 2 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:22.99 1:42.5840.41 Rossignol
6 18 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 2:23.44 1:41.7941.65 Rossignol
7 15 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:23.45 1:40.3443.11 Fischer
8 5 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:23.53 1:42.5141.02 Rossignol
9 11 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:23.94 1:43.0440.90 Head
10 7 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:24.24 1:42.6141.63 Salomon
11 20 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:24.76 1:42.7741.99 Stoeckli
12 10 Laura Gauche 1995 France 2:24.79 1:42.1542.64 Salomon
13 12 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:24.81 1:41.7543.06 Fischer
14 8 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:25.11 1:42.8842.23 Head
15 24 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 2:26.90 1:43.1743.73 Rossignol
16 26 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:27.19 1:44.3542.84 Atomic
17 30 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:29.09 1:44.8344.26 Rossignol
18 27 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia 2:29.94 1:45.5844.36 Stoeckli
DNF(2) 4 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:41.83- Dynastar
DNF(2) 13 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:39.37- Head
DNF(2) 23 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:46.62- -
DSQ 9 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:40.98- Stoeckli
DNS 17 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France -- Head
DNS 16 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNS 14 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria -- Atomic
DNS 21 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco -- Head
DNF 29 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium -- Salomon
DNF 31 Noelle Barahona 1990 Chile -- -
DNF 32 Roni Remme 1996 Canada -- Head
DNF 25 Greta Small 1995 Australia -- Atomic
DNF 22 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 28 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada -- Head

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2018
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Jeongseon
Nation South Korea
Date Thursday 22.Feb, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018