Sign in Sign up

Kitzbühel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 9 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:55.01 Nordica
2 24 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 1:55.22 Salomon
3 20 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:55.34 Head
4 5 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:55.41 Atomic
5 15 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:55.45 Rossignol
6 17 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:55.50 Head
7 3 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:55.72 Head
8 18 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:55.76 Head
9 6 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:55.83 Salomon
10 1 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:55.85 Fischer
11 10 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:56.06 Fischer
12 30 David Poisson 1982 France 1:56.33 Salomon
13 21 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:56.35 Atomic
14 54 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:56.36 Rossignol
15 47 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:56.42 Atomic
16 11 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:56.50 Head
17 23 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:56.54 Salomon
17 16 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:56.54 Rossignol
19 27 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:56.60 Head
19 25 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:56.60 Head
21 45 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:56.65 Head
22 22 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:56.71 Head
23 50 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:56.77 Atomic
24 19 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:56.83 Atomic
25 49 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:56.84 Atomic
26 8 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:56.86 Salomon
27 14 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:56.92 Stoeckli
28 35 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:56.94 Head
29 2 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:56.96 Atomic
30 32 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:56.99 Rossignol
31 37 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:57.01 Rossignol
32 52 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:57.05 Head
33 46 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia 1:57.06 Stoeckli
34 33 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:57.10 Head
35 4 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:57.12 Salomon
36 7 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:57.19 Head
37 43 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:57.33 Atomic
37 29 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:57.33 Head
39 51 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:57.41 Stoeckli
40 56 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:57.56 Head
41 42 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:57.68 Atomic
41 39 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA 1:57.68 Stoeckli
41 26 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:57.68 Fischer
44 36 Frederic Berthold 1991 Austria 1:57.74 Head
45 40 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 1:57.87 Atomic
46 34 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:58.13 Head
47 55 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:58.16 Head
48 57 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden 1:58.61 -
49 28 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:58.88 Rossignol
50 61 Henri Battilani 1994 Italy 1:59.02 Atomic
51 48 Paolo Pangrazzi 1988 Italy 2:01.32 Head
52 59 Gian Luca Barandun 1994 Switzerland 2:01.84 Salomon
53 62 Ioan Valeriu Achiriloaie 1990 Romania 2:02.83 -
DNS 41 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland Atomic
DNS 63 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia Salomon
DNF 13 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland Head
DNF 31 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 38 Christian Walder 1991 Austria Head
DNF 44 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 53 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany Rossignol
DNF 58 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra -
DNF 60 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany Head
DNF 12 Max Franz 1989 Austria Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Kitzbühel
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 21.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017