Log in Sign up

Zagreb

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 2:00.03 58.521:01.51 Fischer
2 5 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 2:00.75 58.651:02.10 Nordica
3 7 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:00.80 58.541:02.26 Rossignol
4 11 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 2:01.02 58.541:02.48 Fischer
5 9 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 2:01.34 58.801:02.54 Rossignol
6 6 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 2:01.46 58.511:02.95 Atomic
7 19 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 2:01.58 59.051:02.53 Fischer
8 23 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 2:01.72 58.911:02.81 Salomon
9 8 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 2:01.91 58.181:03.73 Fischer
10 2 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 2:02.09 59.411:02.68 Voelkl
11 17 Sebastian Foss Solevåg 1991 Norway 2:02.34 59.391:02.95 Voelkl
12 3 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 2:02.46 59.431:03.03 Head
13 34 Erik Read 1991 Canada 2:02.49 59.281:03.21 Fischer
14 37 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea 2:02.62 59.121:03.50 Atomic
15 24 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 2:02.65 59.551:03.10 Head
16 20 David Chodounsky 1984 USA 2:02.71 59.001:03.71 Nordica
17 39 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:02.72 59.671:03.05 Voelkl
18 29 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan 2:02.76 59.021:03.74 Hart
19 54 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 2:02.85 59.601:03.25 -
20 49 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 2:02.98 59.371:03.61 -
21 44 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 2:03.33 59.481:03.85 Rossignol
22 33 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:03.44 59.121:04.32 Salomon
DNF(2) 21 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 58.13- Atomic
DNF(2) 35 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 59.30- Fischer
DNF(2) 27 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 59.58- -
DNF(2) 22 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 59.27- Fischer
DNF(2) 13 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 58.81- Head
DNF(2) 10 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 58.81- Atomic
DNF(2) 1 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 59.03- Fischer
DNF(2) 45 Mark Engel 1991 USA 58.41- -
DSQ 43 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy -- Salomon
DSQ 72 William Vukelic 1998 Croatia -- -
OOT 52 Giordano Ronci 1992 Italy 1:00.55- -
OOT 64 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 1:00.51- -
OOT 28 Anton Lahdenperae 1985 Sweden 1:00.35- -
OOT 31 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:00.35- -
OOT 40 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 1:00.56- Fischer
OOT 42 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:00.66- -
OOT 63 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia 1:00.76- -
OOT 26 Jens Byggmark 1985 Sweden 1:01.36- -
OOT 62 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:02.07- -
OOT 75 Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander 1992 Bolivia 1:04.47- Atomic
OOT 12 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy 1:00.13- Fischer
OOT 60 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 1:00.11- -
OOT 38 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 59.69- Rossignol
OOT 36 Robby Kelley 1990 USA 59.71- -
OOT 47 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 59.80- -
OOT 30 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway 59.87- Rossignol
OOT 58 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA 59.92- -
OOT 14 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 59.98- Atomic
OOT 53 Michael Ankeny 1991 USA 59.99- -
OOT 25 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 1:00.03- -
OOT 46 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria 1:00.05- Rossignol
OOT 61 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland 1:00.08- -
DNF 59 Steven Theolier 1990 France -- -
DNF 65 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium -- Salomon
DNF 66 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 67 Kyosuke Kono 1991 Japan -- -
DNF 68 Kai Alaerts 1989 Belgium -- -
DNF 69 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland -- -
DNF 70 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia -- -
DNF 71 Marko Sljivic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 73 Antonio Ristevski 1989 Macedonia -- -
DNF 57 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 56 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia -- -
DNF 15 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 16 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France -- Salomon
DNF 18 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France -- Fischer
DNF 32 Marc Gini 1984 Switzerland -- -
DNF 41 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF 48 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 51 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 55 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 74 Yuri Danilochkin 1991 Belarus -- -
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Zagreb
Nation Croatia
Date Thursday 5.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 team isnes
2 Ritlefant
3 Erythropoietin
3 Uståsen
5 BMC