Sign in Sign up

Crans-Montana

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:46.47 1:04.6141.86 Rossignol
2 9 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:46.50 1:05.2341.27 Rossignol
3 18 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:46.56 1:05.0141.55 Rossignol
4 7 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:46.73 1:04.8441.89 Head
5 21 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:46.85 1:04.6142.24 Head
6 15 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:46.90 1:40.1942.71 Head
7 29 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:47.11 1:04.9942.12 Rossignol
8 2 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:47.20 1:03.7043.50 Atomic
9 4 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:47.95 1:04.2743.68 Fischer
10 8 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:48.05 1:05.1042.95 Dynastar
11 31 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:48.07 1:05.5742.50 Rossignol
12 11 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:48.21 1:05.7742.44 Head
13 13 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:48.22 1:05.0343.19 Fischer
14 27 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:48.28 1:04.9543.33 Head
15 19 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:48.54 1:05.2743.27 Stoeckli
16 17 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:48.62 1:05.2743.35 Head
17 22 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:49.06 1:04.9444.12 Fischer
18 12 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy 1:49.07 1:03.9445.13 Atomic
19 23 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:49.22 1:05.2343.99 Stoeckli
20 24 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 1:49.36 1:05.2844.08 -
21 25 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:49.91 1:05.9743.94 Rossignol
22 33 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:49.92 1:05.6944.23 Fischer
23 3 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:50.07 1:05.4644.61 Salomon
24 6 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:50.19 1:05.2644.93 Atomic
25 1 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:50.21 1:06.2443.97 Stoeckli
26 10 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:50.55 1:05.5045.05 Salomon
27 14 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:50.56 1:04.8545.71 Atomic
28 37 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:51.03 1:05.0945.94 Salomon
29 35 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:51.35 1:06.0045.35 Voelkl
30 36 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:51.36 1:06.2945.07 Atomic
31 26 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 1:52.37 1:07.1345.24 Rossignol
32 42 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 1:53.56 1:08.3345.23 -
33 41 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:53.91 1:07.4346.48 Fischer
DNF(2) 39 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland 1:05.72- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 20 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:05.48- Dynastar
DNF(2) 30 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:05.21- Voelkl
DNF(2) 32 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:06.32- Head
DNF(2) 34 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 1:06.09- Rossignol
DNF(2) 38 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:06.30- Rossignol
DNS 40 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:05.71- Head
DNS 28 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNF 16 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy -- Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Crans-Montana
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 4.Mar, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018