Log in Sign up

Santa Caterina

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:19.71 1:33.4946.22 Head
2 31 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 2:20.05 1:33.4446.61 Atomic
3 12 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 2:20.84 1:32.6548.19 Atomic
4 20 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:21.58 1:34.9146.67 Voelkl
5 13 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 2:21.71 1:35.2846.43 Salomon
6 56 Erik Read 1991 Canada 2:22.12 1:35.8746.25 Fischer
7 66 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 2:22.58 1:35.9146.67 Salomon
8 8 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 2:22.63 1:33.7748.86 Atomic
9 6 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 2:22.79 1:34.2748.52 Salomon
10 50 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 2:22.84 1:34.7848.06 Rossignol
11 51 Brennan Rubie 1991 USA 2:22.95 1:34.8548.10 Nordica
12 28 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 2:23.03 1:35.3147.72 Fischer
13 3 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 2:23.12 1:34.5248.60 Atomic
14 19 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 2:23.19 1:34.6748.52 Fischer
15 16 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 2:23.38 1:34.5148.87 Head
16 34 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 2:23.58 1:34.8548.73 Stoeckli
17 1 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:23.82 1:36.4147.41 Salomon
18 18 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 2:23.92 1:35.3748.55 Atomic
19 48 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 2:24.02 1:36.1147.91 Atomic
20 23 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:24.04 1:35.7248.32 Atomic
21 40 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 2:24.05 1:36.4847.57 Head
22 25 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 2:24.08 1:34.8149.27 Head
23 35 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 2:24.22 1:35.9948.23 -
24 42 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 2:24.31 1:35.0449.27 Head
25 24 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 2:24.41 1:34.9849.43 -
26 10 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 2:24.43 1:35.6648.77 Fischer
27 22 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 2:24.66 1:36.1948.47 Rossignol
28 70 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 2:24.73 1:35.7648.97 Salomon
29 17 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 2:24.78 1:35.8048.98 Salomon
30 32 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 2:24.84 1:34.3650.48 Head
31 49 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 2:24.92 1:35.2940.63 Head
32 4 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 2:25.04 1:34.8050.24 Head
33 65 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 2:25.10 1:35.4749.63 -
34 67 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 2:25.21 1:36.9348.28 Salomon
35 27 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 2:25.74 1:36.2449.50 Head
36 45 Frederic Berthold 1991 Austria 2:26.16 1:36.7249.44 -
36 14 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 2:26.16 1:37.4348.73 -
DNF(2) 63 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina -- -
DNF(2) 5 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy -- Nordica
DNF(2) 9 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway -- Head
DNF(2) 29 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany -- Atomic
DNS 62 Michal Klusak 1990 Poland -- -
DNS 38 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium -- Salomon
DNF 46 Miha Kuerner 1987 Slovenia -- -
DNF 47 Niklas Koeck 1992 Austria -- -
DNF 52 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada -- -
DNF 53 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile -- Head
DNF 54 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden -- -
DNF 55 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy -- Head
DNF 59 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA -- Head
DNF 60 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 61 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 64 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia -- -
DNF 68 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France -- Salomon
DNF - Miha Kuerner 1987 Slovenia -- -
DNF 44 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France -- Head
DNF 43 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France -- Fischer
DNF 2 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 11 Adrien Theaux 1984 France -- Head
DNF 15 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 21 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 26 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 30 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 33 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 36 Matteo De Vettori 1993 Italy -- Head
DNF 37 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 39 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia -- Atomic
DNF 41 Paolo Pangrazzi 1988 Italy -- -
DNF 69 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA -- Atomic
What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Santa Caterina
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 29.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 nibalies
2 sofa
3 Team Tinkov
4 Ritlefant
5 Le Tour de Brabant