Sign in Sign up

Alta Badia

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 2:32.89 1:16.811:16.08 Atomic
2 3 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:33.60 1:17.021:16.58 Head
3 8 Florian Eisath 1984 Italy 2:33.99 1:17.621:16.37 Blizzard
4 21 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:34.79 1:18.251:16.54 Rossignol
5 10 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 2:34.80 1:17.991:16.81 Atomic
6 4 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 2:35.02 1:17.881:17.14 Nordica
7 19 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 2:35.04 1:18.511:16.53 Salomon
8 6 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:35.14 1:17.741:17.40 Rossignol
9 15 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 2:35.82 1:17.921:17.90 Rossignol
10 9 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:35.94 1:18.511:17.43 Voelkl
11 11 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 2:35.97 1:18.371:17.60 Head
12 27 Steve Missillier 1984 France 2:36.02 1:19.611:16.41 Fischer
13 30 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 2:36.29 1:18.411:17.88 Head
14 29 Christoph Nösig 1985 Austria 2:36.33 1:19.021:17.31 Rossignol
15 20 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 2:36.38 1:18.421:17.96 Fischer
16 24 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:36.44 1:19.001:17.44 Atomic
17 22 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 2:36.58 1:19.181:17.40 Fischer
18 18 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 2:36.83 1:18.601:18.23 Voelkl
19 13 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 2:36.85 1:18.601:18.25 Rossignol
20 50 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 2:37.04 1:19.141:17.90 Rossignol
21 1 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:37.10 1:19.691:17.41 Salomon
22 25 Matts Olsson 1988 Sweden 2:37.14 1:19.561:17.58 Head
23 46 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 2:37.24 1:19.371:17.87 Stoeckli
24 23 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:37.65 1:19.361:18.29 Head
25 44 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 2:38.35 1:19.401:18.95 Head
26 48 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland 2:39.73 1:19.781:19.95 -
27 34 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 2:39.84 1:18.471:21.37 Fischer
DNF(2) 7 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:17.93- Head
DSQ 41 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:19.78- Salomon
OOT 64 Greg Galeotti 1992 France 1:20.91- -
OOT 37 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:21.02- Head
OOT 59 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 1:21.14- -
OOT 55 Elie Gateau 1995 France 1:21.44- -
OOT 65 Hideyuki Narita 1993 Japan 1:22.31- Salomon
OOT 61 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 1:22.71- -
OOT 69 William Vukelic 1998 Croatia 1:22.80- -
OOT 51 Tyler Werry 1991 Canada 1:23.13- -
OOT 68 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan 1:23.27- -
OOT 62 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 1:24.29- -
OOT 70 Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander 1992 Bolivia 1:25.87- Atomic
OOT 71 Erjon Tola 1986 Albania 1:27.27- -
OOT 54 Daniel Meier 1993 Austria 1:21.44- -
OOT 31 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:20.62- Head
OOT 63 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:20.60- Rossignol
OOT 26 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA 1:19.79- Croc Ski
OOT 49 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:19.80- -
OOT 38 Marcel Mathis 1991 Austria 1:19.82- Head
OOT 52 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:19.93- Rossignol
OOT 33 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:19.95- Fischer
OOT 53 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:20.00- Atomic
OOT 45 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria 1:20.03- Rossignol
OOT 58 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 1:20.07- Fischer
OOT 14 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:20.10- Voelkl
OOT 47 Sandro Jenal 1992 Switzerland 1:20.14- Head
OOT 42 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:20.16- Blizzard
OOT 43 David Chodounsky 1984 USA 1:20.33- Nordica
DNS 36 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNS 32 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:19.33- Rossignol
DNF 66 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 60 Victor Guillot 1996 France -- -
DNF 57 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 56 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland -- Nordica
DNF 40 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Eemeli Pirinen 1993 Finland -- Croc Ski
DNF 35 Brennan Rubie 1991 USA -- Nordica
DNF 28 Erik Read 1991 Canada -- Fischer
DNF 17 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 16 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 12 Philipp Schörghofer 1983 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 2 Ted Ligety 1984 USA -- Head
DNF 67 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium -- Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Alta Badia
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 18.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017