Sign in Sign up

Lenzerheide

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:50.53 55.5355.00 Rossignol
2 7 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:50.63 55.2455.39 Rossignol
3 1 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:51.05 55.0655.99 Head
4 2 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:51.24 55.2955.95 Rossignol
5 5 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 1:52.05 56.3155.74 Rossignol
6 25 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:52.26 56.9855.28 Rossignol
7 13 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:52.33 56.2456.09 Atomic
8 21 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:52.69 56.5856.11 Rossignol
9 17 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:52.70 56.9955.71 Rossignol
10 12 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:52.99 57.1055.89 Head
11 19 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:53.09 57.4555.64 Fischer
12 15 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:53.14 58.0455.10 Head
13 16 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:53.48 57.0356.45 Fischer
14 9 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:53.74 59.0554.69 Head
15 10 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:53.75 57.5656.19 Rossignol
16 22 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:53.92 57.5056.42 Voelkl
17 18 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:54.04 56.9357.11 Voelkl
18 24 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:54.07 58.4855.59 Rossignol
19 42 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:54.14 58.6255.52 Head
20 27 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:54.28 58.5355.75 Stoeckli
21 47 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 1:54.30 58.4055.90 Atomic
22 8 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:54.32 57.0557.27 Voelkl
23 52 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:55.19 58.9056.29 Atomic
24 31 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:55.69 58.8356.86 Head
25 4 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:57.19 55.481:01.71 Head
26 20 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:00.01 56.971:03.04 Stoeckli
27 3 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:04.40 54.411:09.99 Atomic
DNF(2) 29 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 58.71- Head
DNF(2) 23 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 57.72- Rossignol
DNF(2) 43 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 58.34- Dynastar
DSQ 54 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy -- Voelkl
OOT 39 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 59.74- Head
OOT 38 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:00.83- Voelkl
OOT 36 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 59.38- Atomic
OOT 34 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:01.27- Atomic
OOT 32 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:00.38- Voelkl
OOT 30 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 59.40- Salomon
OOT 40 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 59.30- Fischer
OOT 51 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 59.53- Croc Ski
OOT 65 Mialitiana Clerc 2001 Madagascar 1:05.23- Salomon
OOT 63 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:00.73- Head
OOT 62 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France 1:01.06- Rossignol
OOT 61 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:01.23- Rossignol
OOT 60 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan 1:02.06- -
OOT 58 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:05.60- Stoeckli
OOT 56 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:00.38- Rossignol
DNS 46 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 37 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic -- Voelkl
DNF 35 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- Rossignol
DNF 28 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 26 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 14 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 11 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 41 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 44 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 45 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 66 Elise Pellegrin 1991 Malta -- -
DNF 64 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia -- Stoeckli
DNF 59 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 53 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Croc Ski
DNF 50 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 49 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 48 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Fischer
DNF 55 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Lenzerheide
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 28.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018