Sign in Sign up

Val Gardena

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 15 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:31.93 Head
2 13 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:31.99 Atomic
3 10 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:32.06 Head
4 12 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:32.41 Head
5 16 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:32.42 Atomic
6 5 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:32.48 Head
7 27 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:32.57 Atomic
8 7 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:32.59 Nordica
9 20 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:32.61 Salomon
10 14 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:32.63 Rossignol
11 39 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:32.65 Atomic
12 19 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:32.67 Atomic
13 32 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:32.68 Head
14 18 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:32.71 Head
15 2 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:32.76 Stoeckli
16 3 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:32.80 Head
17 59 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:32.81 Rossignol
18 6 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:32.83 Atomic
19 9 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:32.84 Fischer
20 25 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:32.92 Head
21 42 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:33.04 Stoeckli
22 26 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:33.07 Atomic
23 11 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:33.14 Rossignol
24 36 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:33.17 Salomon
25 30 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:33.29 Fischer
26 54 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:33.33 Head
27 28 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:33.38 Rossignol
28 44 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:33.40 Head
28 22 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:33.40 Salomon
30 43 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:33.49 Rossignol
31 52 Brennan Rubie 1991 USA 1:33.52 Nordica
32 4 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:33.53 Salomon
33 8 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:33.58 Head
34 50 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:33.62 Atomic
35 21 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:33.65 Head
36 31 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:33.66 Atomic
37 29 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:33.68 Atomic
38 41 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 1:33.69 Salomon
39 69 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:33.70 Stoeckli
39 35 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway 1:33.70 Head
39 33 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:33.70 Head
42 45 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:33.71 Atomic
43 37 Niklas Koeck 1992 Austria 1:33.81 Atomic
44 66 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:33.82 Atomic
45 67 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:33.91 Head
46 23 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany 1:33.93 Nordica
47 51 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:33.94 Head
48 63 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:33.99 Fischer
49 56 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:34.03 Rossignol
50 48 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 1:30.47 Head
51 61 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:34.17 Rossignol
52 58 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:34.23 Salomon
53 1 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:34.32 Head
54 65 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:34.55 Head
55 62 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 1:34.62 Atomic
56 40 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:34.69 Salomon
57 64 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:34.70 Fischer
58 38 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 1:34.78 Head
59 55 Matteo De Vettori 1993 Italy 1:34.94 Head
60 68 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:35.17 Head
61 24 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:35.22 Stoeckli
62 60 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:35.39 Rossignol
63 71 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:35.52 Salomon
64 53 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:35.68 Rossignol
65 70 Michal Klusak 1990 Poland 1:36.83 Head
DSQ 49 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA Stoeckli
DNS 72 Ioan Valeriu Achiriloaie 1990 Romania -
DNF 47 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France Salomon
DNF 46 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland Head
DNF 34 Tyler Werry 1991 Canada Head
DNF 17 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway Head
DNF 57 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Val Gardena
Nation Italy
Date Friday 16.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017