Log in Sign up

Val d'Isère

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 3 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:59.51 Head
2 7 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:59.77 Atomic
3 5 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:59.84 Head
4 8 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 2:00.15 Stoeckli
5 1 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 2:00.32 Head
6 2 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 2:00.48 Head
7 18 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 2:00.56 Salomon
7 9 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 2:00.56 Nordica
9 6 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 2:00.68 Atomic
10 17 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 2:00.70 Rossignol
10 22 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 2:00.70 Salomon
12 10 Johan Clarey 1981 France 2:00.80 Head
13 11 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 2:00.83 Head
14 15 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 2:00.85 -
15 13 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 2:00.91 Fischer
16 14 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 2:00.95 Rossignol
17 16 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 2:00.96 Head
18 12 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 2:01.03 Fischer
19 32 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 2:01.29 Head
20 4 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 2:01.42 Salomon
21 25 Max Franz 1989 Austria 2:01.51 Atomic
22 33 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 2:01.55 Head
22 20 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 2:01.55 Atomic
24 19 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 2:01.56 Salomon
25 23 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 2:01.75 Head
26 24 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 2:01.76 Rossignol
27 29 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 2:01.84 Head
28 48 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 2:01.93 Atomic
29 26 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 2:02.01 -
30 34 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 2:02.04 Head
31 21 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 2:02.05 Atomic
32 52 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 2:02.07 Stoeckli
33 45 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 2:02.09 -
34 46 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 2:02.13 Head
35 30 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 2:02.15 Rossignol
36 31 Brice Roger 1990 France 2:02.21 Rossignol
37 28 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 2:02.28 Head
38 54 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 2:02.35 Rossignol
39 27 David Poisson 1982 France 2:02.58 -
40 50 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 2:02.73 -
41 38 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 2:02.77 Head
42 37 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 2:02.93 -
43 36 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 2:03.09 Salomon
44 41 Tobias Stechert 1985 Germany 2:03.26 -
45 35 Frederic Berthold 1991 Austria 2:03.34 -
46 44 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 2:03.40 Atomic
47 60 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 2:03.71 Atomic
48 57 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 2:03.72 Fischer
49 40 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany 2:03.92 Nordica
50 47 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 2:03.93 -
51 42 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 2:04.03 -
52 55 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland 2:04.08 Salomon
53 39 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA 2:04.20 -
54 62 Henri Battilani 1994 Italy 2:04.42 Atomic
55 49 Paolo Pangrazzi 1988 Italy 2:04.50 -
56 56 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 2:04.57 Head
57 59 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 2:05.34 Head
58 63 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:05.98 Salomon
59 64 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 2:08.96 -
60 65 Ioan Valeriu Achiriloaie 1990 Romania 2:09.44 -
DNS 51 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA Atomic
DNS 61 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany Head
DNF 43 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 53 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada Stoeckli
DNF 58 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland -
What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Val d'Isère
Nation France
Date Saturday 3.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 JuhaMieto
2 nibalies
3 Team Ola
4 Snickabos
5 Team Tinkov