Log in Sign up

Santa Caterina

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:30.88 Head
2 8 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:31.48 Salomon
3 5 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:31.53 Nordica
4 9 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:31.87 Atomic
5 23 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:32.12 Head
5 10 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:32.12 Atomic
7 32 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:32.29 Atomic
8 45 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:32.31 Atomic
9 39 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:32.32 Atomic
10 17 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:32.33 Fischer
11 16 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:32.39 Head
12 8 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:32.42 Head
13 20 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:32.43 Head
13 12 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:32.43 Stoeckli
15 6 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:32.58 Head
16 4 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:32.60 Atomic
17 55 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 1:32.64 Salomon
18 14 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:32.68 Rossignol
19 21 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:32.69 Salomon
20 60 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:32.79 Fischer
21 58 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:32.85 Rossignol
22 13 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:32.86 Head
23 15 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:32.96 Head
24 2 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:33.01 Atomic
25 48 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:33.09 -
26 51 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:33.10 Head
27 47 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 1:33.18 Head
28 37 Cristoph Krenn 1994 Austria 1:33.23 -
29 1 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:33.26 Head
30 49 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:33.30 Head
31 43 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:33.34 Rossignol
32 35 Tyler Werry 1991 Canada 1:33.43 -
33 59 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:33.48 Rossignol
34 28 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:33.52 Head
35 29 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:33.54 Head
36 40 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:33.64 Salomon
37 25 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:33.68 Atomic
37 44 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:33.68 Head
39 41 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 1:33.70 -
40 34 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany 1:33.82 Nordica
41 42 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:33.83 Stoeckli
42 3 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:33.91 Atomic
43 30 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:33.94 Atomic
44 56 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:34.08 Atomic
44 22 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:34.08 Head
46 52 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:34.28 -
47 19 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:34.31 Atomic
48 38 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 1:34.34 Head
49 53 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden 1:34.38 -
50 67 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:34.41 -
51 65 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:34.47 Fischer
52 61 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:34.60 Voelkl
53 33 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:34.62 Head
54 62 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:34.71 Fischer
55 66 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:34.73 -
56 57 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:34.79 -
57 54 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:34.84 -
58 46 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 1:35.70 Salomon
59 70 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:35.93 -
60 64 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:36.39 Head
DNF 71 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina -
DNF 69 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia Salomon
DNF 68 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland -
DNF 63 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile Head
DNF 50 Brennan Rubie 1991 USA Nordica
DNF 36 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland Salomon
DNF 31 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France Salomon
DNF 26 Steven Nyman 1982 USA Fischer
DNF 24 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada Stoeckli
DNF 11 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 27 Brice Roger 1990 France Rossignol
What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Santa Caterina
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 27.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 nibalies
2 sofa
3 Team Tinkov
4 Ritlefant
5 Le Tour de Brabant