Sign in Sign up

Zagreb

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:53.07 52.991:00.08 Atomic
2 1 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:54.66 54.401:00.26 Head
3 6 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:55.18 55.031:00.15 Rossignol
4 7 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:55.31 54.601:00.71 Rossignol
5 5 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:55.45 54.961:00.49 Head
6 19 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:55.98 55.721:00.26 Atomic
7 22 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:56.03 56.3059.73 Rossignol
8 35 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:56.27 55.531:00.74 Rossignol
9 3 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:56.40 55.421:00.98 Rossignol
10 20 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:56.41 56.5859.83 Head
11 38 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:56.42 56.4659.95 Head
12 18 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:56.69 56.501:00.19 Fischer
13 14 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:56.70 55.961:00.74 Rossignol
14 17 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:56.76 56.451:00.31 Rossignol
15 10 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:56.94 56.481:00.46 Rossignol
16 15 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:57.02 56.351:00.67 Head
17 32 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:57.05 56.921:00.13 Voelkl
18 27 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:57.30 57.251:00.05 Stoeckli
19 9 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:57.41 56.461:00.95 Rossignol
20 16 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:57.49 57.6059.89 Fischer
21 42 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:57.50 57.5859.92 Atomic
22 21 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:57.61 56.991:00.62 Head
23 26 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:57.69 57.601:00.09 Dynastar
24 8 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:57.90 56.151:01.75 Stoeckli
25 11 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:57.96 56.941:01.02 Voelkl
26 37 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:58.17 57.481:00.69 Voelkl
27 30 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 1:58.54 56.421:02.12 Atomic
28 12 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:58.94 56.351:02.59 Dynastar
29 13 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:59.42 56.841:02.58 Voelkl
DNF(2) 25 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 55.22- Rossignol
OOT 44 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 59.02- Fischer
OOT 41 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 58.03- Atomic
OOT 40 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 1:04.02- Rossignol
OOT 39 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 59.07- Rossignol
OOT 36 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 58.05- Atomic
OOT 34 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 58.63- Atomic
OOT 33 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 58.21- Rossignol
OOT 31 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 58.26- Head
OOT 28 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 57.67- Voelkl
OOT 45 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 57.69- Head
OOT 46 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 58.13- Head
OOT 67 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:01.37- -
OOT 64 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:00.02- Fischer
OOT 62 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:00.19- Rossignol
OOT 55 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 58.40- Voelkl
OOT 54 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 57.74- Atomic
OOT 53 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 58.18- Head
OOT 52 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 59.47- Croc Ski
OOT 48 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 59.89- Croc Ski
OOT 47 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 57.79- -
DNF 51 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 50 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -- Head
DNF 49 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 29 Nastasia Noens 1988 France -- Salomon
DNF 24 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 23 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 56 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan -- Fischer
DNF 58 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 59 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- Atomic
DNF 60 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 61 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 63 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 65 Megan McJames 1987 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 66 Ida Stimac 2000 Croatia -- -
DNF 2 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Zagreb
Nation Croatia
Date Wednesday 3.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018