Sign in Sign up

Lienz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:05.52 1:02.931:02.59 Rossignol
2 7 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:05.56 1:02.761:02.80 Stoeckli
3 1 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:05.60 1:02.811:02.79 Atomic
4 4 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:05.78 1:03.021:02.76 Rossignol
5 11 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:05.85 1:03.221:02.63 Head
6 10 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:06.05 1:03.041:03.01 Voelkl
7 14 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:06.12 1:03.821:02.30 Rossignol
8 31 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:06.25 1:03.671:02.58 Stoeckli
9 15 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:06.69 1:03.501:03.19 Head
10 8 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:06.76 1:03.541:03.22 Head
11 23 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:06.93 1:02.881:04.05 Voelkl
12 27 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:07.10 1:04.201:02.90 Fischer
13 6 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:07.13 1:03.891:03.24 Dynastar
14 18 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:07.19 1:05.111:02.08 Head
15 47 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:07.28 1:04.441:02.84 Rossignol
16 5 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:07.30 1:02.951:04.35 Atomic
17 28 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:07.33 1:04.691:02.64 Rossignol
18 24 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:07.52 1:04.671:02.85 Fischer
19 16 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:07.58 1:04.071:03.51 Head
20 25 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:07.65 1:04.811:02.84 Head
21 32 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:07.80 1:04.811:02.99 Head
22 13 Nina Haver-LÝseth 1989 Norway 2:07.85 1:04.351:03.50 Rossignol
23 21 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:07.86 1:04.491:03.37 Head
24 30 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 2:07.87 1:04.161:03.71 Head
25 22 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:07.90 1:04.781:03.12 Rossignol
26 9 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 2:07.93 1:04.611:03.32 Rossignol
27 41 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:08.00 1:04.941:03.06 Head
28 39 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:08.09 1:05.021:03.07 Dynastar
29 17 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:08.13 1:04.111:04.02 Rossignol
DNF(2) 2 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:03.28- Salomon
OOT 52 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:05.43- Atomic
OOT 53 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:06.16- Voelkl
OOT 54 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:06.13- Head
OOT 55 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 1:05.77- -
OOT 59 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 1:08.42- -
OOT 60 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 1:05.53- Rossignol
OOT 61 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:07.72- Croc Ski
OOT 62 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:08.01- Stoeckli
OOT 63 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:06.17- Rossignol
OOT 64 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:09.82- -
OOT 49 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:05.89- Stoeckli
OOT 46 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 1:06.46- Rossignol
OOT 45 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:05.16- Rossignol
OOT 12 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:05.81- Fischer
OOT 19 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 1:05.98- Fischer
OOT 26 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:05.25- Fischer
OOT 33 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:06.59- Atomic
OOT 36 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:05.15- Atomic
OOT 38 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:05.50- Fischer
OOT 40 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:05.36- Rossignol
OOT 42 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:06.52- Head
OOT 43 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:06.18- Voelkl
OOT 44 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada 1:05.99- Atomic
DNF 51 Marie Massios 1992 France -- Head
DNF 56 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany -- Head
DNF 50 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 48 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 37 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada -- Dynastar
DNF 35 AJ Hurt 2000 USA -- -
DNF 34 Mina FŁrst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 29 Taina Barioz 1988 France -- Head
DNF 20 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 65 Ieva Januskeviciute 1994 Lithuania -- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Lienz
Nation Austria
Date Friday 29.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018