Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | Trejbal Filip | 1985 | Czechia | 42.18 | 43.76 | 1:25.94 | Dynastar | |
2 | 15 | Skube Matic | 1988 | Slovenia | 44.58 | 42.67 | 1:27.25 | Rossignol | |
3 | 11 | Robertsson Petter | 1985 | Sweden | 44.17 | 43.42 | 1:27.59 | - | |
4 | 4 | Moretti Luca | 1980 | Italy | 43.79 | 43.81 | 1:27.60 | Voelkl | |
5 | 7 | Hanada Masashi | 1986 | Japan | 43.01 | 44.65 | 1:27.66 | Salomon | |
6 | 14 | Thorson Tague | 1985 | USA | 44.06 | 43.75 | 1:27.81 | - | |
7 | 5 | Vrablik Martin | 1982 | Czechia | 43.06 | 44.83 | 1:27.89 | - | |
8 | 17 | Ghedina Francesco | 1982 | Italy | 44.38 | 43.74 | 1:28.12 | - | |
9 | 29 | Zumbrunn Thomas | 1983 | Switzerland | 44.39 | 44.09 | 1:28.48 | - | |
10 | 25 | Olivero Gian Luca | 1986 | Italy | 44.49 | 44.11 | 1:28.60 | - | |
11 | 46 | Zavirsek Matija | 1984 | Slovenia | 45.28 | 43.39 | 1:28.67 | - | |
12 | 20 | Ollas Joergen | 1984 | Sweden | 45.01 | 43.67 | 1:28.68 | - | |
13 | 9 | Pieruz Aronne | 1983 | Italy | 44.52 | 44.19 | 1:28.71 | - | |
14 | 21 | Hughes Stefan | 1986 | USA | 43.97 | 45.14 | 1:29.11 | - | |
15 | 22 | Davidson Johnny | 1981 | Canada | 45.73 | 43.91 | 1:29.64 | - | |
15 | 38 | Yamashina Hirofumi | 1985 | Japan | 45.84 | 43.80 | 1:29.64 | - | |
15 | 44 | Konovalov Anton | 1985 | Russia | 45.67 | 43.97 | 1:29.64 | Fischer | |
18 | 1 | Roberts Drew | 1985 | USA | 44.19 | 45.49 | 1:29.68 | - | |
19 | 18 | Cole Adam | 1982 | USA | 44.33 | 45.46 | 1:29.79 | - | |
20 | 23 | Hume Scott | 1982 | Canada | 45.44 | 44.44 | 1:29.88 | - | |
21 | 12 | Hardy Greg | 1983 | USA | 45.14 | 44.85 | 1:29.99 | - | |
22 | 34 | Vukovic Zelimir | 1983 | Serbia | 45.18 | 45.29 | 1:30.47 | - | |
23 | 53 | Yoshinami Takumu | 1987 | Japan | 45.84 | 45.09 | 1:30.93 | - | |
24 | 35 | Kryzl Jonas | 1983 | Czechia | 46.32 | 46.21 | 1:32.53 | - | |
25 | 48 | Lubellan Peter | 1982 | Slovakia | 47.04 | 45.69 | 1:32.73 | - | |
26 | 16 | Olsson Erik | 1986 | Sweden | 46.48 | 46.62 | 1:33.10 | - | |
27 | 30 | Rolfi Francesco | 1985 | Italy | 46.24 | 47.25 | 1:33.49 | - | |
28 | 68 | Kelemen Josef | 1984 | Czechia | 46.51 | 47.28 | 1:33.79 | - | |
29 | 58 | Chaadaev Alexey | 1986 | Russia | 47.78 | 46.42 | 1:34.20 | - | |
30 | 71 | Savin Thomas | 1986 | France | 47.27 | 47.10 | 1:34.37 | - | |
31 | 24 | Takeda Ryu | 1984 | Japan | 48.99 | 45.71 | 1:34.70 | - | |
32 | 77 | Devecka Andrej | 1984 | Slovakia | 48.16 | 47.30 | 1:35.46 | - | |
33 | 75 | Spoerri Joerg | 1980 | Switzerland | 48.54 | 47.73 | 1:36.27 | - | |
34 | 79 | Abaza Nadir | 1987 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | 48.51 | 48.26 | 1:36.77 | - | |
35 | 91 | Beaton Campbell | 1986 | Great Britain | 49.46 | 48.87 | 1:38.33 | - | |
36 | 94 | Teat Jesse | 1979 | New Zealand | 49.29 | 49.95 | 1:39.19 | - | |
37 | 61 | Martinic Jorge | 1986 | Chile | 49.55 | 50.47 | 1:40.02 | - | |
38 | 86 | Vakhnenko Igor | 1981 | Ukraine | 49.86 | 51.06 | 1:40.92 | - | |
39 | 96 | Marosi Attila | 1982 | Hungary | 52.02 | 49.77 | 1:41.79 | - | |
40 | 54 | van Roon Alexander | 1985 | Canada | 49.33 | 52.81 | 1:42.14 | - | |
41 | 109 | Brun Cyprien | 1983 | France | 52.82 | 50.37 | 1:43.19 | - | |
42 | 76 | Tripodakis Pavlos | 1982 | Greece | 51.69 | 53.33 | 1:45.02 | - | |
43 | 98 | Benkoe Alpar | 1982 | Hungary | 54.23 | 53.30 | 1:47.53 | - | |
44 | 56 | Lacaille Olivier | 1987 | Canada | 47.70 | 1:02.70 | 1:50.40 | - | |
45 | 108 | Cardelli Marino | 1987 | San Marino | 58.31 | 52.93 | 1:51.24 | - | |
46 | 110 | Russi Ian | 1980 | Switzerland | 56.45 | 55.38 | 1:51.83 | - | |
47 | 102 | Kusch Sergiy | 1985 | Ukraine | 57.74 | 56.96 | 1:54.70 | - | |
DNF(2) | 64 | Blaesi Aron | 1984 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 67 | Clough Freddie | 1986 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 82 | Tsaknakis Alexandros | 1986 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 89 | Kyriakidis Anastassios | 1983 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 90 | Harrison David | 1984 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 92 | Rusynyak Myhaylo | 1987 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 93 | Campbell John | 1987 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 95 | Yesilova Erkan | 1981 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 100 | Tediashvili Giorgi | 1987 | Georgia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 107 | Kural Gokhan | 1987 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 111 | Turksever Erdinc | 1985 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 63 | Neuhauser Andreas | 1979 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 45 | Sato Sho | 1986 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 43 | Georgiev Georgi | 1987 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 6 | Björk Andre | 1982 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 8 | Enocson Calle | 1984 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 19 | Christianson Charles | 1984 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 26 | Barnes Cameron | 1983 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 28 | Brajovic Grega | 1981 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 31 | Mravlja Anze | 1987 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 32 | Ferreira Jean-Francois | 1983 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 37 | Heimschild Ivan | 1980 | Slovakia | - | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 40 | Babusiak Jaroslav | 1984 | Slovakia | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 41 | Zuev Stepan | 1988 | Russia | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 42 | Taranenko Mikhail | 1988 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 101 | Simsek Emre | 1987 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 49 | Dengler Martin | 1984 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 10 | Andersson Magnus | 1981 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 3 | Yuasa Naoki | 1983 | Japan | - | - | Hart | ||
DNF | 85 | Tsimikalis Stephanos | 1985 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 84 | Eyles Michael-James | 1987 | New Zealand | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 83 | Yordanov Nikolai | 1987 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 81 | An Sung-Jun | 1982 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 80 | Sufianov Rustam | 1988 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 78 | Lenti Giandomenico | 1985 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 74 | Sykaras Konstantinos | 1984 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 87 | Bonou Nikos | 1986 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 88 | Martinez Perez Inaki | 1986 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 97 | Zyromski Nicolas | 1983 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 99 | Dolgyy Sergiy | 1984 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 103 | Du Plessis Andrew | 1985 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 104 | Minay Kristian | 1987 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 105 | Araman Philippe | 1987 | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 106 | Keyrouz Victor | 1985 | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 112 | Dariane Carl | 1988 | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 113 | Samphaongoen Phuwadol | 1984 | Thailand | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 73 | Ham Jong-Kyoon | 1986 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 72 | Stiemsbert Pierre | 1987 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 70 | Manolov Kiril | 1987 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 27 | Kuerner Miha | 1987 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 33 | Kim Min Sung | 1985 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 36 | Wojtiuk Jan | 1983 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 39 | Sediankov Mihail | 1982 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 47 | Zagorski Wojciech | 1985 | Poland | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 50 | Witzmann Klaus Hermann | 1984 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 51 | Kopriva Jan | 1980 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 52 | Raybaud Arnaud | 1987 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 55 | Ratkic Ivan | 1986 | Croatia | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 57 | Grasic Matija | 1984 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 59 | Milicic Masan | 1985 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 60 | Kominko Maciej | 1987 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 62 | Fenoy Edgar | 1985 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 65 | Kornberger Siegfried | 1982 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 66 | Zhukov Mikhail | 1987 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 69 | Kang Chang-hyeok | 1986 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 2 | Godenzl Flavio | 1984 | Switzerland | - | - | - |