Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | Cuche Dimitri | 1985 | Switzerland | 47.68 | 46.30 | 1:33.98 | - | |
2 | 2 | Pescollderungg Manuel | 1981 | Italy | 47.14 | 47.72 | 1:34.86 | - | |
3 | 1 | Midol Jonathan | 1988 | France | 47.03 | 48.23 | 1:35.26 | - | |
4 | 9 | Björk Andre | 1982 | Sweden | 47.54 | 48.13 | 1:35.67 | - | |
5 | 11 | Boner Sandro | 1988 | Switzerland | 47.53 | 48.15 | 1:35.68 | - | |
6 | 10 | Matsumoto Isato | 1987 | Japan | 48.55 | 47.36 | 1:35.91 | - | |
7 | 20 | Schwab Thomas | 1985 | Austria | 48.39 | 47.57 | 1:35.96 | - | |
8 | 23 | Zajc Luka | 1984 | Slovenia | 47.77 | 48.31 | 1:36.08 | - | |
9 | 24 | Babusiak Jaroslav | 1984 | Slovakia | 48.76 | 47.40 | 1:36.16 | Voelkl | |
10 | 17 | Steffensen Tobias | 1987 | Sweden | 49.01 | 47.19 | 1:36.20 | - | |
11 | 19 | Bydlinski Maciej | 1988 | Poland | 48.41 | 47.80 | 1:36.21 | Atomic | |
12 | 25 | Mlinsek Filip | 1988 | Slovenia | 48.55 | 47.79 | 1:36.34 | - | |
13 | 22 | Zumbrunn Thomas | 1983 | Switzerland | 48.24 | 48.11 | 1:36.35 | - | |
14 | 46 | Robertson Matthew | 1983 | Australia | 48.42 | 48.03 | 1:36.45 | - | |
15 | 18 | Sundberg Jesper | 1985 | Sweden | 48.43 | 48.19 | 1:36.62 | - | |
16 | 3 | Oikawa Takahiro | 1989 | Japan | 47.95 | 49.03 | 1:36.98 | - | |
17 | 34 | Capdevila Guillem | 1985 | Spain | 49.66 | 47.56 | 1:37.22 | Voelkl | |
18 | 26 | Kim Hyeon-Tae | 1990 | South Korea | 49.21 | 49.05 | 1:38.26 | - | |
19 | 38 | Marsaglia Eugenio | 1987 | Italy | 50.14 | 48.24 | 1:38.38 | - | |
20 | 40 | Kelemen Josef | 1984 | Czechia | 50.06 | 48.50 | 1:38.56 | - | |
21 | 32 | Prati Cesare | 1987 | Italy | 48.95 | 54.33 | 1:43.28 | - | |
22 | 54 | Bruce Jas | 1986 | Great Britain | 52.04 | 51.95 | 1:43.99 | - | |
23 | 57 | Feshchuk Rostyslav | 1990 | Ukraine | 52.23 | 52.10 | 1:44.33 | - | |
24 | 61 | Cerovsky Rostislav | 1986 | Czechia | 52.44 | 52.87 | 1:45.31 | - | |
25 | 58 | Dolgyy Sergiy | 1984 | Ukraine | 53.80 | 52.71 | 1:46.51 | - | |
26 | 52 | Li Guangxu | 1985 | China | 53.46 | 53.39 | 1:46.85 | - | |
27 | 45 | Tripodakis Pavlos | 1982 | Greece | 1:21.32 | 52.38 | 2:13.70 | - | |
DNF(2) | 55 | Turksever Erdinc | 1985 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 37 | Kang Chang-hyeok | 1986 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 31 | Watanabe Takuya | 1987 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 28 | Zorko Tadej | 1984 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 27 | Ballabio Aldo | 1987 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 21 | Jung Dong-Hyun | 1988 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 16 | Stancel Simon | 1988 | Slovakia | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 14 | Roger Cedric | 1987 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 8 | Hanada Masashi | 1986 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 7 | Faessler Manuel | 1985 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 63 | Rode Roberts | 1987 | Latvia | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 60 | Zhang Yuxin | 1989 | China | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 48 | Campbell John | 1987 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 33 | Kyung Sung-Hyun | 1990 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 13 | Debeljak Jan | 1988 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 73 | Lubsandanzan Gotovdorj | 1990 | Mongolia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 64 | Macfie Craig | 1987 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 62 | Huang Haibin | 1990 | China | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 59 | Zheng Min | 1987 | China | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 56 | Li Lei | 1987 | China | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 53 | Bene Marton | 1986 | Hungary | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 51 | Brown Harry | 1991 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 65 | Yildiz Mustafa | 1989 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 66 | Ren Zhipeng | 1985 | China | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 67 | Yildrim Ibrahim | 1990 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 68 | Giordani Gian Luca | 1989 | San Marino | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 69 | Cardelli Marino | 1987 | San Marino | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 70 | Dihtyar Vseyolod | 1989 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 71 | Dariane Carl | 1988 | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 72 | Simsek Emre | 1987 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 50 | Lansmanis Einars | 1988 | Latvia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 49 | Pinaev Evgeni | 1987 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 5 | Ohkoshi Ryunosuke | 1988 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 6 | Kim Woo-Sung | 1986 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 12 | Sato Sho | 1986 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 29 | Ghedina Francesco | 1982 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 30 | Perathoner Marc | 1987 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 35 | Milicic Masan | 1985 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 36 | Evans Jack | 1991 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 39 | Boner Patrick | 1989 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 41 | Tsimikalis Stephanos | 1985 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 42 | Pisa Martin | 1985 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 43 | Robinson Nicolas | 1991 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 44 | Blaesi Aron | 1984 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 47 | Ivanov Mikhail | 1984 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 4 | Enocson Calle | 1984 | Sweden | - | - | - |