Sign in Sign up

Yabuli

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 15 Dimitri Cuche 1985 Switzerland 2:11.20 1:02.831:08.37 -
2 17 Ryunosuke Ohkoshi 1988 Japan 2:11.49 1:02.691:08.80 -
3 14 Jonathan Midol 1988 France 2:11.57 1:02.381:09.19 -
4 10 Eugenio Marsaglia 1987 Italy 2:11.59 1:02.661:08.93 -
5 2 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea 2:12.60 1:03.121:09.48 -
6 27 Cesare Prati 1987 Italy 2:12.86 1:04.101:08.76 -
6 13 Thomas Schwab 1985 Austria 2:12.86 1:03.291:09.57 -
6 8 Sandro Boner 1988 Switzerland 2:12.86 1:02.731:10.13 -
9 32 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 2:12.95 1:04.391:08.56 Atomic
10 4 Jaroslav Babusiak 1984 Slovakia 2:12.99 1:03.331:09.66 Voelkl
11 16 Isato Matsumoto 1987 Japan 2:13.11 1:03.441:09.67 -
11 9 Thomas Zumbrunn 1983 Switzerland 2:13.11 1:03.241:09.87 -
13 21 Tobias Steffensen 1987 Sweden 2:13.15 1:03.601:09.55 -
14 28 Jan Debeljak 1988 Slovenia 2:13.24 1:03.281:09.96 -
15 26 Luka Zajc 1984 Slovenia 2:13.37 1:03.681:09.69 -
16 66 Christoph Boner 1983 Switzerland 2:13.39 1:04.611:08.78 -
17 24 Takuya Watanabe 1987 Japan 2:13.59 1:04.151:09.44 -
18 40 Hyeon-Tae Kim 1990 South Korea 2:13.69 1:04.391:09.30 -
19 11 Guillem Capdevila 1985 Spain 2:13.82 1:03.251:10.57 Voelkl
20 22 Marc Perathoner 1987 Italy 2:14.09 1:04.551:09.54 -
21 6 Sho Sato 1986 Japan 2:14.15 1:04.171:09.98 -
22 3 Francesco Ghedina 1982 Italy 2:14.17 1:03.661:10.51 -
23 25 Woo-Sung Kim 1986 South Korea 2:14.34 1:04.091:10.25 -
24 37 Aldo Ballabio 1987 Italy 2:14.36 1:04.991:09.37 -
25 34 Chang-hyeok Kang 1986 South Korea 2:14.59 1:04.871:09.72 -
26 30 Josef Kelemen 1984 Czech Republic 2:14.66 1:03.991:10.67 -
27 35 Matthew Robertson 1983 Australia 2:14.97 1:05.001:09.97 -
27 31 Jesper Sundberg 1985 Sweden 2:14.97 1:04.761:10.21 -
29 42 Sung-Hyun Kyung 1990 South Korea 2:15.52 1:05.331:10.19 -
30 19 Masashi Hanada 1986 Japan 2:15.65 1:05.101:10.55 -
31 5 Manuel Faessler 1985 Switzerland 2:15.93 1:05.161:10.77 -
32 56 Jack Evans 1991 Great Britain 2:16.07 1:05.141:10.93 -
33 44 Tadej Zorko 1984 Slovenia 2:16.31 1:05.441:10.87 -
34 33 Mikhail Ivanov 1984 Russia 2:16.76 1:06.071:10.69 -
35 48 Einars Lansmanis 1988 Latvia 2:17.19 1:06.621:10.57 -
36 53 Marton Bene 1986 Hungary 2:17.36 1:05.901:11.46 -
36 49 Patrick Boner 1989 Switzerland 2:17.36 1:06.211:11.15 -
38 52 Jas Bruce 1986 Great Britain 2:17.64 1:06.261:11.38 -
38 54 Nicolas Robinson 1991 Great Britain 2:17.64 1:05.401:12.24 -
40 38 Martin Pisa 1985 Czech Republic 2:17.84 1:06.231:11.61 -
41 20 Andre Björk 1982 Sweden 2:18.32 1:05.251:13.07 -
42 39 Simon Stancel 1988 Slovakia 2:18.41 1:05.941:12.47 Rossignol
43 76 Antoine Galland 1984 France 2:18.83 1:06.361:12.47 -
44 60 Roberts Rode 1987 Latvia 2:19.09 -- -
45 41 Masan Milicic 1985 Serbia 2:19.17 1:06.311:12.86 -
46 57 Guangxu Li 1985 China 2:20.13 1:07.731:12.40 -
47 70 Marino Cardelli 1987 San Marino 2:21.31 1:07.801:13.51 -
48 65 Min Zheng 1987 China 2:21.79 1:08.271:13.52 -
49 67 Haibin Huang 1990 China 2:22.05 1:09.231:12.82 -
50 61 Zhipeng Ren 1985 China 2:22.56 1:08.281:14.28 -
51 64 Rostyslav Feshchuk 1990 Ukraine 2:22.86 1:08.051:14.81 -
52 59 Lei Li 1987 China 2:22.92 1:11.021:11.90 -
53 58 Erdinc Turksever 1985 Turkey 2:23.09 1:10.321:12.77 -
54 69 Emre Simsek 1987 Turkey 2:25.83 1:09.801:16.03 -
55 71 Ibrahim Yildrim 1990 Turkey 2:26.29 1:10.611:15.68 -
56 72 Gian Luca Giordani 1989 San Marino 2:28.93 1:12.201:16.73 -
57 74 Carl Dariane 1988 Lebanon 2:30.18 1:10.801:19.38 -
58 68 Mustafa Yildiz 1989 Turkey 2:31.81 1:11.891:19.92 -
59 75 Vseyolod Dihtyar 1989 Ukraine 2:33.48 1:12.461:21.02 -
60 77 Gotovdorj Lubsandanzan 1990 Mongolia 3:07.11 1:28.871:38.24 -
DNF(2) 12 Michael Sablatnik 1986 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 43 Craig Macfie 1987 Great Britain -- -
DNF(2) 46 Harry Brown 1991 Great Britain -- -
DSQ 45 Stephanos Tsimikalis 1985 Greece -- -
DNF 50 Thomas Domenach 1988 France -- -
DNF 51 Rostislav Cerovsky 1986 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 55 Pavlos Tripodakis 1982 Greece -- -
DNF 62 Yuxin Zhang 1989 China -- -
DNF 63 Sergiy Dolgyy 1984 Ukraine -- -
DNF 47 John Campbell 1987 Great Britain -- -
DNF 36 Evgeni Pinaev 1987 Russia -- -
DNF 29 Filip Mlinsek 1988 Slovenia -- -
DNF 23 Calle Enocson 1984 Sweden -- -
DNF 18 Takahiro Oikawa 1989 Japan -- -
DNF 7 Cedric Roger 1987 France -- -
DNF 1 Manuel Pescollderungg 1981 Italy -- -
DNF 73 Gian Matteo Giordani 1984 San Marino -- -

Info

What Universiade
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Yabuli
Nation China
Date Wednesday 25.Feb, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009