Log in Sign up

Kranjska Gora

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:52.18 54.5257.66 Head
2 10 Philipp Schörghofer 1983 Austria 1:52.65 54.8657.79 Fischer
3 1 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:52.87 55.3457.53 Atomic
4 3 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:53.30 55.3257.98 Rossignol
5 6 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 1:53.72 55.3458.38 Head
6 25 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:53.76 55.9557.81 Atomic
7 8 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway 1:53.77 55.4058.37 Rossignol
8 5 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 1:53.96 55.2858.68 Salomon
9 40 Cyprien Richard 1979 France 1:54.26 56.3257.94 Head
10 19 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 1:54.34 56.0958.25 Voelkl
10 13 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 1:65.34 55.7758.57 Rossignol
12 16 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:65.37 56.1458.23 Rossignol
13 12 Florian Eisath 1984 Italy 1:65.38 55.8358.55 Blizzard
14 26 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 1:54.43 56.3158.12 Fischer
15 2 Thomas Fanara 1981 France 1:54.48 55.2159.27 Fischer
16 27 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 1:54.55 56.0058.55 Rossignol
16 20 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:54.55 56.1858.37 Voelkl
18 22 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:54.71 56.1158.60 Fischer
19 29 Steve Missillier 1984 France 1:54.90 56.2758.63 Fischer
20 28 Christoph Nösig 1985 Austria 1:54.92 56.4258.50 Fischer
21 36 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:55.00 55.9859.02 Salomon
22 9 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 1:55.02 56.0259.00 Nordica
23 46 Eemeli Pirinen 1993 Finland 1:55.04 56.5258.52 Blizzard
24 31 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:55.17 56.5158.66 Atomic
25 30 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:55.34 56.3558.99 Blizzard
26 58 David Chodounsky 1984 USA 1:55.69 56.3859.31 Nordica
27 33 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 1:56.13 56.5359.60 Head
DNF(2) 24 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 55.94- Salomon
DNF(2) 18 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 55.53- Head
DNF(2) 7 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 55.03- Nordica
DSQ 55 Samuel Dupratt 1993 USA -- -
DSQ 68 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DSQ 76 Marko Sljivic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
OOT 41 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 57.50- Nordica
OOT 42 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 57.22- Rossignol
OOT 43 Benedikt Staubitzer 1990 Germany 56.63- -
OOT 44 Kieffer Christianson 1992 USA 58.03- -
OOT 45 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 56.86- -
OOT 47 Axel William Patricksson 1992 Norway 57.43- -
OOT 48 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 56.73- Head
OOT 39 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 57.21- -
OOT 38 Tyler Werry 1991 Canada 57.83- Head
OOT 37 Brennan Rubie 1991 USA 57.11- -
OOT 35 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 57.21- -
OOT 34 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 56.58- Rossignol
OOT 32 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 57.60- Fischer
OOT 17 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA 57.29- Stoeckli
OOT 15 Marcus Sandell 1987 Finland 57.15- Nordica
OOT 14 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 56.65- Head
OOT 11 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 56.72- Voelkl
OOT 49 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 57.51- Rossignol
OOT 51 Morgan Megarry 1993 Canada 57.80- -
OOT 69 Misel Zerak 1992 Slovenia 57.56- -
OOT 70 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia 57.65- -
OOT 71 Adam Kotzmann 1993 Czech Republic 59.15- -
OOT 72 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 58.92- -
OOT 73 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 57.94- -
OOT 74 Adam Chrapek 1993 Poland 58.16- -
OOT 75 William Vukelic 1998 Croatia 58.50- -
OOT 77 Erjon Tola 1986 Albania 1:02.75- -
OOT 66 Adam Barwood 1992 New Zealand 58.64- -
OOT 65 Martin Stricker 1991 Switzerland 57.53- -
OOT 63 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 58.60- -
OOT 52 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria 57.11- Rossignol
OOT 54 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland 58.03- Atomic
OOT 56 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 57.62- Head
OOT 57 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 56.83- -
OOT 59 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 57.07- Fischer
OOT 60 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand 59.41- -
OOT 61 Francois Place 1989 France 57.49- -
OOT 62 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 57.45- -
DNS 53 Michael Ankeny 1991 USA -- Nordica
DNF 23 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 50 Phil Brown 1991 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 64 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 67 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia -- Atomic
DNF 21 Massimiliano Blardone 1979 Italy -- Elan
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kranjska Gora
Nation Slovenia
Date Friday 4.Mar, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Green Bullet Cycling
3 Bendit
4 BMC
4 Team Tinkov