Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 8 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:27.55 Atomic
2 7 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:27.68 Stoeckli
3 27 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:27.72 Rossignol
4 19 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:27.74 Head
5 15 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:27.86 Head
6 20 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:28.16 Stoeckli
7 24 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:28.17 Atomic
8 43 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:28.18 Rossignol
9 17 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:28.24 Atomic
10 21 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:28.27 Head
11 23 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:28.43 Voelkl
12 13 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:28.48 Head
12 22 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:28.48 Fischer
14 18 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:28.57 Head
15 9 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:28.65 Head
15 1 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:28.65 Head
17 32 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:28.76 Voelkl
18 4 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:28.78 Fischer
19 36 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:28.87 Rossignol
20 2 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:28.95 Dynastar
21 11 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:28.96 Head
22 6 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:28.97 Dynastar
23 12 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:29.00 Rossignol
24 30 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:29.02 Stoeckli
25 3 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:29.04 Atomic
25 16 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:29.04 Head
27 5 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:29.05 Fischer
28 42 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:29.10 Head
29 25 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy 1:29.15 Atomic
30 45 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:29.25 Rossignol
30 35 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 1:29.25 Head
32 10 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:29.37 Fischer
33 46 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:29.43 Salomon
34 34 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:29.51 Head
35 28 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:29.57 Head
36 26 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:29.68 Voelkl
37 39 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:29.75 Rossignol
37 37 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:29.75 Rossignol
39 31 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:29.81 Atomic
40 33 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:29.87 Dynastar
41 29 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:30.10 Dynastar
42 49 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:30.41 Head
43 47 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:30.56 Atomic
44 44 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:30.69 Head
45 40 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:30.70 Stoeckli
46 48 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada 1:30.80 Rossignol
47 51 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 1:31.78 Dynastar
48 50 Georgia Willinger 1997 New Zealand 1:32.07 -
DNF 41 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada Rossignol
DNF 38 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany Rossignol
DNF 14 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 2.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018