Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 15 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:48.53 Head
2 13 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:48.62 Head
3 10 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:48.83 Atomic
4 6 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:49.17 Dynastar
5 4 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:49.28 Rossignol
6 7 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:49.29 Atomic
7 3 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:49.42 Stoeckli
8 28 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:49.50 Rossignol
9 9 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:49.60 Head
10 29 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:49.76 Atomic
11 14 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:49.86 Stoeckli
12 1 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:49.91 Head
13 23 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:50.06 Atomic
13 2 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:50.06 Fischer
15 11 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:50.19 Atomic
16 8 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:50.26 Head
17 25 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:50.35 Stoeckli
18 19 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:50.49 Fischer
19 26 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:50.58 Fischer
20 30 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy 1:50.59 Atomic
21 16 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:50.64 Head
22 20 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:50.71 Fischer
23 44 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:50.78 Rossignol
24 21 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:50.91 Head
25 34 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:50.94 Head
26 22 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:50.97 Head
27 32 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:51.16 Voelkl
28 50 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:51.22 Salomon
29 24 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:51.31 Voelkl
30 27 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:51.41 Dynastar
31 36 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:51.48 Rossignol
32 42 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:51.56 Rossignol
33 31 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:51.63 Atomic
34 38 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 1:51.78 Rossignol
35 39 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:51.81 Voelkl
36 35 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 1:51.82 Head
37 33 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:52.02 Dynastar
38 12 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:52.26 Dynastar
39 37 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:52.48 Rossignol
40 48 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:52.62 Rossignol
41 43 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:52.71 Head
42 40 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:52.74 Rossignol
43 52 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada 1:52.80 Rossignol
44 18 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:52.90 Head
45 41 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:52.98 Stoeckli
46 53 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:53.02 Head
47 47 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:53.03 Head
48 46 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 1:53.21 Atomic
49 55 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 1:54.04 Dynastar
50 51 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:54.68 Atomic
51 45 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 1:54.99 Fischer
52 54 Georgia Willinger 1997 New Zealand 1:55.13 -
DNS 56 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia Fischer
DNS 49 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic Voelkl
DNS 5 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA Voelkl
DNF 17 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Friday 1.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018