Sign in Sign up

Levi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:49.98 55.8754.11 Rossignol
2 3 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:50.08 55.6654.42 Atomic
3 4 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:51.33 56.8654.47 Head
4 1 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:52.15 56.3955.76 Rossignol
5 14 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:52.56 57.6154.95 Rossignol
6 16 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:52.76 57.2355.53 Voelkl
7 34 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:53.16 57.4855.68 Head
8 53 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:53.18 58.3854.80 Head
9 13 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:53.24 57.4655.78 Stoeckli
10 17 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:53.46 57.4156.05 Rossignol
11 19 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:53.50 58.0955.41 Atomic
12 42 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:53.55 58.0255.53 Atomic
13 51 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:53.73 58.6855.05 Voelkl
14 5 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:53.76 57.3256.44 Voelkl
15 15 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:53.93 58.3655.57 Rossignol
16 21 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:53.94 58.8655.08 Head
17 12 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:53.96 58.2555.71 Voelkl
17 25 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:53.96 57.8956.07 Stoeckli
17 47 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 1:53.96 58.3155.65 Rossignol
20 27 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:53.97 57.9456.03 Voelkl
21 11 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:54.13 58.6755.46 Rossignol
22 23 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:54.21 58.7255.49 Dynastar
23 28 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:54.25 58.5755.68 Atomic
24 18 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:54.37 58.5055.87 Head
25 36 Estelle Alphand 1995 France 1:54.39 58.3156.08 Rossignol
26 30 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:54.47 58.4156.06 Salomon
27 22 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:54.51 58.4556.06 Rossignol
28 9 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:54.53 58.4156.12 Dynastar
29 37 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:54.61 58.1556.46 Voelkl
DNF(2) 2 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 57.03- Rossignol
OOT 57 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 1:00.15- Fischer
OOT 33 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 1:00.30- Rossignol
OOT 52 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:00.36- Croc Ski
OOT 65 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:00.38- Voelkl
OOT 66 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:00.39- Salomon
OOT 50 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:00.39- -
OOT 63 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:00.48- Head
OOT 48 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:00.50- Atomic
OOT 58 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:00.55- Atomic
OOT 68 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:01.22- Rossignol
OOT 56 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan 1:01.30- Fischer
OOT 70 Liene Bondare 1996 Latvia 1:04.11- -
OOT 46 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:00.06- Head
OOT 55 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 59.97- Atomic
OOT 24 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 59.25- Atomic
OOT 41 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 58.89- Rossignol
OOT 32 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 58.98- Voelkl
OOT 29 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 59.07- Fischer
OOT 40 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 59.23- Dynastar
OOT 60 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 59.36- Atomic
OOT 45 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 59.53- Fischer
OOT 49 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 59.64- -
OOT 26 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 59.64- Head
OOT 35 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 59.73- Atomic
OOT 54 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 59.75- Head
OOT 39 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 59.86- Atomic
DNS 10 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 69 Hilla Hannola 1998 Finland -- -
DNF 67 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France -- Rossignol
DNF 64 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- -
DNF 62 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- Rossignol
DNF 61 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 59 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 44 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 43 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden -- Head
DNF 38 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 31 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- Head
DNF 20 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 8 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 6 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria -- Head
DNF 71 Kia-Emilia Hakala 1998 Finland -- Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Levi
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 11.Nov, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018