Sign in Sign up

Sölden

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:55.20 55.9059.30 Stoeckli
2 5 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:55.34 56.2159.13 Rossignol
3 4 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:55.73 55.571:00.16 Dynastar
4 13 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:55.91 56.5159.40 Head
5 2 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:55.94 55.691:00.25 Atomic
6 16 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:56.31 57.0659.25 Head
7 11 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:56.65 56.611:00.04 Head
8 26 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:56.68 56.421:00.26 Rossignol
9 22 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:56.75 57.0559.70 -
9 9 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:56.75 55.921:00.83 Head
11 21 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:56.82 57.1859.64 Fischer
12 23 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:56.90 57.8759.03 Head
13 29 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:57.00 57.1659.84 Fischer
14 53 Estelle Alphand 1995 France 1:57.06 57.6559.41 Rossignol
14 19 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:57.06 57.3359.73 Rossignol
16 14 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:57.20 57.2359.97 Rossignol
17 25 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:57.45 57.6559.80 Head
18 18 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:57.49 57.401:00.09 Fischer
19 38 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:57.56 58.1559.41 Head
20 31 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:57.79 57.741:00.05 Head
21 24 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:57.94 57.151:00.79 Rossignol
22 10 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 1:57.97 57.321:00.65 Rossignol
23 42 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:58.06 57.651:00.41 Rossignol
24 12 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:58.07 57.181:00.89 Rossignol
25 33 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:58.46 58.161:00.30 Atomic
26 41 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:58.89 57.811:01.08 Voelkl
27 20 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:58.93 58.311:00.62 Head
28 27 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:01.80 58.021:03.78 Stoeckli
DNF(2) 8 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 56.12- Head
DNF(2) 17 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 56.37- Rossignol
OOT 55 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 59.12- -
OOT 56 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 59.39- Head
OOT 58 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 1:00.58- -
OOT 59 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 59.02- Rossignol
OOT 60 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:00.12- Voelkl
OOT 61 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia 59.81- Croc Ski
OOT 62 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 59.25- Dynastar
OOT 63 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 59.62- Head
OOT 65 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 59.53- Stoeckli
OOT 66 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:00.85- Atomic
OOT 67 Olha Knysh 1995 Ukraine 1:03.15- -
OOT 54 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 59.79- Voelkl
OOT 52 Marie Massios 1992 France 59.32- Head
OOT 32 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 58.88- Head
OOT 34 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 58.51- Rossignol
OOT 35 Megan McJames 1987 USA 59.33- Voelkl
OOT 36 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 59.12- Atomic
OOT 40 Foreste Peterson 1993 USA 59.70- -
OOT 43 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 59.13- Head
OOT 44 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan 1:00.23- -
OOT 45 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 58.44- Voelkl
OOT 47 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 58.93- Head
OOT 48 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 59.62- Atomic
OOT 50 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 58.68- Voelkl
DNF 39 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 49 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 51 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 37 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada -- Dynastar
DNF 30 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 28 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 15 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF 7 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 6 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 3 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 64 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Croc Ski

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Sölden
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 28.Oct, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018