Sign in Sign up

Malbun

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Romane Geraci 1997 France 1:49.20 53.5755.63 -
2 15 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:49.53 53.8755.66 -
3 13 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:49.98 54.3555.63 -
3 10 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:49.98 54.3255.66 -
5 8 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:50.63 55.3555.28 -
6 23 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:50.65 54.7355.92 -
7 12 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:50.77 54.3156.46 -
8 31 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:51.17 55.9855.19 -
9 2 Tifany Roux 1997 France 1:52.15 55.1856.97 -
10 17 Charlene Genolet 1998 Switzerland 1:52.38 55.4556.93 -
11 32 Sejla Merdanovic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:53.17 56.6656.51 -
12 30 Petra Smaldore 1997 Italy 1:54.37 57.8056.57 -
13 27 Vilde Brakestad 1997 Norway 1:54.41 56.7757.64 -
14 26 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 1:55.15 57.3857.77 -
15 35 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium 1:55.62 59.0856.54 -
16 24 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 1:55.81 58.5557.26 -
17 39 Zala Kobentar 1997 Slovenia 1:56.60 59.6456.96 -
18 63 Petra Hromcova 1998 Slovakia 1:56.71 59.6157.10 -
19 41 Iwona Kohut 1997 Poland 1:56.80 58.2458.56 -
20 38 Tess Arbez 1997 Ireland 1:57.33 58.8958.44 -
21 47 Adela Berkovcova 1997 Czech Republic 1:58.12 59.5958.53 -
22 42 Emeli Alkell 1997 Sweden 1:58.20 1:00.3557.85 -
23 61 Petra Kotrlova 1998 Czech Republic 1:58.22 59.8058.42 -
24 80 Mihaela Kehayova 1998 Bulgaria 2:00.01 1:00.9559.06 -
25 64 Maria Eva Eyjolfsdottir 1997 Iceland 2:00.35 1:00.5559.80 -
26 83 Holmfridur Dora Fridgeirsdottir 1998 Iceland 2:01.03 1:01.3259.71 -
27 55 Tatiana Horvathova 1997 Slovakia 2:02.07 1:01.081:00.99 -
28 57 Andra Corinne Caill 1997 Romania 2:02.63 1:01.491:01.14 -
29 52 Kirsty Guest 1997 Great Britain 2:03.22 1:01.871:01.35 -
30 46 Kristyna Pilna 1997 Czech Republic 2:04.82 1:01.671:03.15 -
31 68 Cirkeline Munck Bigom 1998 Denmark 2:06.64 1:03.381:03.26 -
32 70 Kseniya Milasheuskaya 1997 Belarus 2:09.69 1:05.251:04.44 -
33 45 Karolina Pilna 1997 Czech Republic 2:10.40 1:03.221:07.18 -
34 78 Mara Teodora Ciobanu 1998 Romania 2:12.41 1:06.231:06.18 -
35 59 Natalia Hrehorova 1997 Slovakia 2:12.73 1:07.501:05.23 -
36 71 Ayse Durlu 1998 Turkey 2:13.11 1:06.371:06.74 -
37 72 Elizabete Liene Sterna 1988 Latvia 2:13.16 1:06.641:06.52 -
38 74 Odrija Baldina 1998 Latvia 2:17.93 1:09.561:08.37 -
39 84 Karolina Photiades 1998 Cyprus 2:24.32 1:12.321:12.00 -
40 75 Ilze Cibulskaite 1997 Lithuania 2:24.70 1:13.181:11.52 -
41 76 Greta Piliponyte 1997 Lithuania 2:29.29 1:14.781:14.51 -
DNF(2) 65 Daniela Elinova 1997 Bulgaria 1:03.91- -
DNF(2) 58 Zuzanna Czapska 1998 Poland 1:03.36- -
DNF(2) 53 Anna Henderson 1998 Great Britain 1:00.08- -
DNF(2) 11 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 54.84- Fischer
DNF(2) 7 Lea Chapuis 1997 France 56.28- -
DNF(2) 6 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France 55.33- -
DNF(2) 3 Matilda Grunden 1997 Sweden 56.00- -
DSQ 69 Nadezda Milosevic 1998 Montenegro -- -
DNS 81 Tuule Laine 1998 Estonia -- -
DNS 73 Ece Is 1997 Turkey -- -
DNS 48 Sofia Iglina 1997 Great Britain 1:01.88- -
DNF 51 Hilla Hannola 1998 Finland -- -
DNF 50 Katarzyna Mirek 1997 Poland -- -
DNF 49 Jessica Anderson 1998 Great Britain -- -
DNF 44 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany -- -
DNF 43 Sissi Hinterreitner 1997 Andorra -- -
DNF 40 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 54 Lejla Habjan 1998 Slovenia -- -
DNF 56 Kristina Lubyova 1997 Slovakia -- -
DNF 60 Elisa Arna Hilmarsdottir 1997 Iceland -- -
DNF 62 Andrea Bjork Birkisdottir 1998 Iceland -- -
DNF 66 Elina Sabine Nezborte 1998 Latvia -- -
DNF 67 Mariona Ramentol Almeyda 1998 Andorra -- -
DNF 77 Anastasia Mantsiou 1998 Greece -- -
DNF 79 Iryna Mosoruk 1998 Ukraine -- -
DNF 82 Anna Oller 1998 Spain -- -
DNF 37 Ellen Hellman 1997 Finland -- -
DNF 36 Evelina Gasuna 1997 Latvia -- -
DNF 1 Marta Giunti 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 5 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 9 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 14 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 16 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- -
DNF 18 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway -- -
DNF 19 Julia Pronnet 1998 Germany -- -
DNF 20 Elena Uglicheva 1997 Russia -- -
DNF 21 Zoe Mehnert 1997 Germany -- -
DNF 22 Lucia Rispler 1998 Germany -- -
DNF 25 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 28 Elena Yurikova 1997 Russia -- -
DNF 29 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium -- -
DNF 33 Elsa Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 34 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 85 Catarina Carvalho 1997 Portugal -- -

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Malbun
Nation Liechtenstein
Date Wednesday 28.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015