Sign in Sign up

Malbun

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 12 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:33.67 46.9046.77 Fischer
2 11 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:34.20 45.4448.76 -
3 1 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:34.45 46.4647.99 -
4 17 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:34.82 45.8249.00 -
5 6 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:34.98 46.3148.67 -
6 8 Lea Chapuis 1997 France 1:35.15 46.4948.66 -
7 15 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:35.44 47.0348.41 -
8 14 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:35.62 46.8948.73 -
9 24 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:35.76 47.2848.48 -
10 5 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:36.25 47.6148.64 -
11 2 Romane Geraci 1997 France 1:36.37 47.5548.82 -
12 13 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France 1:36.55 48.2248.33 -
13 38 Lejla Habjan 1998 Slovenia 1:36.65 47.8248.83 -
14 10 Tifany Roux 1997 France 1:36.73 47.0249.71 -
15 9 Petra Smaldore 1997 Italy 1:37.02 47.5149.51 -
16 35 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 1:37.14 48.1449.00 -
17 7 Zoe Mehnert 1997 Germany 1:37.53 48.1149.42 -
18 19 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 1:37.61 47.7549.86 -
19 21 Julia Pronnet 1998 Germany 1:37.75 48.0949.66 -
20 25 Matilda Grunden 1997 Sweden 1:37.82 48.3749.45 -
21 18 Charlene Genolet 1998 Switzerland 1:37.90 48.5749.33 -
22 37 Hilla Hannola 1998 Finland 1:38.58 48.2750.31 -
23 42 Iwona Kohut 1997 Poland 1:38.72 49.1749.55 -
24 29 Vilde Brakestad 1997 Norway 1:39.05 48.7150.34 -
25 41 Evelina Gasuna 1997 Latvia 1:39.43 49.3350.10 -
26 31 Emeli Alkell 1997 Sweden 1:39.49 49.7449.75 -
27 22 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:39.73 49.0450.69 -
28 44 Kristina Lubyova 1997 Slovakia 1:39.82 49.2350.59 -
29 28 Sejla Merdanovic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:40.36 49.4350.93 -
30 27 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 1:40.43 49.3251.11 -
31 47 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:41.66 50.1151.55 -
32 46 Jessica Anderson 1998 Great Britain 1:42.51 50.5651.95 -
33 30 Zala Kobentar 1997 Slovenia 1:42.55 50.2552.30 -
34 66 Petra Kotrlova 1998 Czech Republic 1:42.71 50.8351.88 -
35 45 Tess Arbez 1997 Ireland 1:42.91 50.3052.61 -
36 69 Zuzanna Czapska 1998 Poland 1:44.36 50.8953.47 -
37 58 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 1:44.43 51.1953.24 -
38 53 Adela Berkovcova 1997 Czech Republic 1:45.27 52.4852.79 -
39 68 Petra Hromcova 1998 Slovakia 1:45.35 52.3053.05 -
40 82 Mariona Ramentol Almeyda 1998 Andorra 1:45.55 53.0952.46 -
41 67 Andrea Bjork Birkisdottir 1998 Iceland 1:45.74 51.9153.83 -
42 39 Karolina Pilna 1997 Czech Republic 1:45.82 51.9253.90 -
43 86 Anna Oller 1998 Spain 1:46.45 53.0453.41 -
44 52 Sofia Iglina 1997 Great Britain 1:46.95 52.8554.10 -
45 62 Elina Sabine Nezborte 1998 Latvia 1:47.03 52.9854.05 -
46 48 Andra Corinne Caill 1997 Romania 1:47.05 52.9454.11 -
47 61 Daniela Elinova 1997 Bulgaria 1:47.86 53.4654.40 -
48 60 Tatiana Horvathova 1997 Slovakia 1:47.95 53.1154.84 -
49 51 Kristyna Pilna 1997 Czech Republic 1:48.21 53.2954.92 -
50 50 Anna Henderson 1998 Great Britain 1:51.05 57.3753.68 -
51 85 Mara Teodora Ciobanu 1998 Romania 1:56.37 58.8257.55 -
52 71 Elizabete Liene Sterna 1988 Latvia 1:56.43 56.9259.51 -
53 75 Tuule Laine 1998 Estonia 1:57.21 59.7157.50 -
54 72 Nadezda Milosevic 1998 Montenegro 1:58.76 58.021:00.74 -
55 80 Odrija Baldina 1998 Latvia 2:01.85 1:00.721:01.13 -
56 76 Anastasia Mantsiou 1998 Greece 2:03.84 1:01.121:02.72 -
57 78 Ilze Cibulskaite 1997 Lithuania 2:09.25 1:03.541:05.71 -
DNF(2) 83 Catarina Carvalho 1997 Portugal 1:12.01- -
DNF(2) 81 Iryna Mosoruk 1998 Ukraine 1:03.21- -
DNF(2) 74 Holmfridur Dora Fridgeirsdottir 1998 Iceland 53.62- -
DNF(2) 64 Cirkeline Munck Bigom 1998 Denmark 53.66- -
DNF(2) 63 Mihaela Kehayova 1998 Bulgaria 53.21- -
DNF(2) 59 Lucia Rispler 1998 Germany 48.27- -
DNF(2) 56 Katarzyna Mirek 1997 Poland 52.02- -
DNF(2) 55 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden 50.36- -
DNF(2) 54 Maria Eva Eyjolfsdottir 1997 Iceland 51.80- -
DNF(2) 40 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 47.71- -
DNF(2) 34 Elena Yurikova 1997 Russia 50.95- -
DNF(2) 33 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway 49.50- -
DNF(2) 32 Elena Uglicheva 1997 Russia 49.53- -
DNF(2) 26 Elsa Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 48.03- -
DNF(2) 16 Ellen Hellman 1997 Finland 48.48- -
DNS 77 Ece Is 1997 Turkey -- -
DNS 3 Guro Hvammen 1997 Norway -- -
DNF 79 Greta Piliponyte 1997 Lithuania -- -
DNF 73 Ayse Durlu 1998 Turkey -- -
DNF 70 Kseniya Milasheuskaya 1997 Belarus -- -
DNF 65 Natalia Hrehorova 1997 Slovakia -- -
DNF 57 Elisa Arna Hilmarsdottir 1997 Iceland -- -
DNF 49 Kirsty Guest 1997 Great Britain -- -
DNF 43 Sissi Hinterreitner 1997 Andorra -- -
DNF 36 Marta Giunti 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 23 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 20 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 4 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 84 Karolina Photiades 1998 Cyprus -- -

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Slalom
Hill Malbun
Nation Liechtenstein
Date Tuesday 27.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015