Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Radamus River | 1998 | USA | 1:17.16 | 1:17.89 | 2:35.05 | - | |
2 | 7 | Koyama Yohei | 1998 | Japan | 1:18.00 | 1:18.12 | 2:36.12 | - | |
3 | 5 | Grammel Anton | 1998 | Germany | 1:18.71 | 1:17.83 | 2:36.54 | - | |
4 | 17 | Traninger Manuel | 1998 | Austria | 1:18.98 | 1:17.62 | 2:36.60 | - | |
5 | 2 | Kolega Samuel | 1999 | Croatia | 1:19.43 | 1:18.49 | 2:37.92 | - | |
6 | 3 | Kankkunen Sampo | 1998 | Finland | 1:19.18 | 1:19.36 | 2:38.54 | - | |
7 | 8 | Maes Sam | 1998 | Belgium | 1:19.62 | 1:19.18 | 2:38.80 | - | |
8 | 16 | Zabystran Jan | 1998 | Czechia | 1:20.55 | 1:18.71 | 2:39.26 | - | |
9 | 10 | Oehrli Joel | 1998 | Switzerland | 1:19.25 | 1:20.07 | 2:39.32 | - | |
10 | 12 | Sparr Maurus | 1998 | Switzerland | 1:20.16 | 1:19.41 | 2:39.57 | - | |
11 | 1 | Tedde Michael | 1998 | Italy | 1:19.92 | 1:20.04 | 2:39.96 | - | |
12 | 23 | Konkov Aleksey | 1998 | Russia | 1:19.29 | 1:20.95 | 2:40.24 | - | |
13 | 15 | Bebenek Szymon | 1998 | Poland | 1:20.32 | 1:20.20 | 2:40.52 | - | |
14 | 19 | Szollos Barnabas | 1998 | Israel | 1:21.28 | 1:19.50 | 2:40.78 | - | |
15 | 6 | Opetnik Moritz | 1998 | Austria | 1:22.65 | 1:18.27 | 2:40.92 | - | |
16 | 21 | Horwitz Kai | 1998 | Chile | 1:21.07 | 1:20.60 | 2:41.67 | - | |
17 | 36 | Innes Iain | 1998 | Great Britain | 1:21.22 | 1:20.72 | 2:41.94 | - | |
18 | 26 | Thorsby Henrik | 1998 | Norway | 1:21.94 | 1:20.16 | 2:42.10 | - | |
19 | 38 | Schaaf Djordy | 1998 | Netherlands | 1:21.70 | 1:20.65 | 2:42.35 | - | |
20 | 25 | Caillot Ken | 1998 | France | 1:22.02 | 1:20.97 | 2:42.99 | - | |
21 | 34 | Marxer Silvan | 1998 | Liechtenstein | 1:22.41 | 1:20.66 | 2:43.07 | - | |
22 | 24 | Alkier Justin | 1998 | Canada | 1:20.48 | 1:22.85 | 2:43.33 | - | |
23 | 30 | Cufar Anze | 1998 | Slovenia | 1:22.42 | 1:20.93 | 2:43.35 | - | |
24 | 31 | Katrenic Henrich | 1998 | Slovakia | 1:23.43 | 1:21.05 | 2:44.48 | - | |
25 | 29 | Okolski Georgi | 1998 | Bulgaria | 1:23.91 | 1:21.98 | 2:45.89 | - | |
26 | 44 | Jevremovic Raso | 1998 | Serbia | 1:23.60 | 1:22.54 | 2:46.14 | - | |
27 | 37 | Drukarov Andrej | 1999 | Lithuania | 1:24.13 | 1:23.53 | 2:47.66 | - | |
28 | 48 | Osch Matthieu | 1999 | Luxembourg | 1:26.49 | 1:23.93 | 2:50.42 | - | |
29 | 32 | Bae Jun-Woo | 1998 | South Korea | 1:25.32 | 1:25.35 | 2:50.67 | - | |
30 | 54 | Mariotti Alessandro | 1998 | San Marino | 1:27.03 | 1:25.81 | 2:52.84 | - | |
31 | 35 | Bacigalupo Tomas | 1998 | Argentina | 1:27.45 | 1:26.69 | 2:54.14 | - | |
32 | 53 | Japaridze Besarion | 1998 | Georgia | 1:27.63 | 1:26.54 | 2:54.17 | - | |
33 | 55 | Salihovic Eldar | 1999 | Montenegro | 1:27.36 | 1:29.33 | 2:56.69 | - | |
34 | 50 | Limon Nihat Enes | 1998 | Turkey | 1:30.52 | 1:29.27 | 2:59.79 | - | |
35 | 52 | Gudjonsson Bjarki | 1998 | Iceland | 1:30.61 | 1:29.48 | 3:00.09 | - | |
36 | 57 | Ahmadpour Alireza | 1998 | Iran | 1:32.64 | 1:32.85 | 3:05.49 | - | |
37 | 56 | Chertsin Uladzislau | 1998 | Belarus | 1:29.56 | 1:29.13 | 3:08.69 | - | |
DNF(2) | 46 | Bozhinovski Luka | 1998 | North Macedonia | 1:24.34 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 45 | Skinner Gary | 1998 | Ireland | 1:28.89 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 43 | Rich Jackson | 1998 | New Zealand | 1:24.54 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 40 | Poettoz Michael | 1998 | Colombia | 1:24.70 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 18 | Gedra Zaks | 1998 | Latvia | 1:20.36 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 14 | Anguenot Leo | 1998 | France | 1:19.73 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 13 | Vennerström Filip | 1998 | Sweden | 1:19.77 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 11 | Vassbotn Breivik Odin | 1998 | Norway | 1:20.84 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 4 | Canzio Pietro | 1998 | Italy | 1:17.69 | - | - | ||
DNF | 47 | Bugnone Andrea | 1999 | Portugal | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 49 | Naralocnik Nejc | 1999 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 51 | Zina Jeffrey | 1998 | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 58 | Stefanescu Alexandru Stefan | 1999 | Romania | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 59 | Saurabh Saurabh | 1998 | India | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 42 | Croesi Paul | 1998 | Monaco | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 41 | Biran Itamar | 1998 | Israel | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 39 | Perez Fabrega Albert | 1998 | Andorra | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 33 | Macedo Michel | 1998 | Brazil | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 28 | Garay Aingeru | 1998 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 27 | Vorre Marcus | 1998 | Denmark | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 22 | Moffat Ryan | 1998 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 20 | Muhlen-Schulte Louis | 1998 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 60 | Shrestha Saphal-Ram | 1998 | Nepal | - | - | - |