Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:24.89 42.6042.29 -
2 5 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia 1:24.92 42.2842.64 -
3 4 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:25.87 43.0442.83 -
4 7 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:26.59 43.6342.96 -
5 1 Anne Kissling 1994 Germany 1:26.95 43.9842.97 -
6 23 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 1:26.96 43.6743.29 -
7 13 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:27.00 44.3942.61 -
8 9 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:27.07 43.8243.25 -
9 14 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:27.13 43.2743.86 -
10 11 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:27.23 44.0743.16 -
11 20 Auxane Genand Riondet 1994 France 1:27.40 44.0043.40 -
12 42 Flora Depommier 1994 France 1:27.96 44.3643.60 -
13 12 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 1:28.02 44.8943.13 -
14 2 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:28.05 44.4643.59 -
15 28 Anika Anna Angriman 1994 Italy 1:28.26 44.4943.77 -
16 36 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway 1:28.31 44.6143.70 -
17 18 Katerina Kotrlova 1994 Czech Republic 1:28.34 44.8543.49 -
18 29 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:28.67 44.2044.47 -
19 15 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:29.35 44.9444.41 -
20 37 Saana Ahonen 1994 Finland 1:30.08 45.5544.53 -
21 27 Karoline Ekse Jenssen 1994 Norway 1:31.03 44.6846.35 -
22 44 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:31.53 46.0245.51 -
23 43 Tamara Zubcic 1995 Croatia 1:31.60 46.5845.02 -
24 47 Anna Karova 1994 Czech Republic 1:32.58 46.9845.60 -
25 49 Dominika Drozdikova 1995 Czech Republic 1:32.65 46.6546.00 -
26 54 Freydis Halla Einarsdottir 1994 Iceland 1:32.68 46.6146.07 -
27 46 Erla Asgeirsdottir 1994 Iceland 1:33.05 46.8246.23 -
28 17 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:33.95 50.1243.83 -
29 55 Lenka Chebenova 1994 Slovakia 1:33.99 47.6546.34 -
30 52 Anette Ingman 1994 Finland 1:35.97 48.6947.28 -
31 48 Emily Evans 1994 Great Britain 1:37.12 50.8546.27 -
31 56 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 1:37.12 49.6147.51 -
33 21 Laureen Giovanola 1994 Switzerland 1:38.88 45.5253.36 -
34 62 Vera Asenova 1995 Bulgaria 1:39.32 50.5848.74 -
35 68 Anastasiya Lesik 1995 Belarus 1:39.74 51.0448.70 -
36 65 Anastasiia Gorbunova 1995 Ukraine 1:39.76 50.4549.31 -
37 63 Emilia Zoladz 1995 Poland 1:40.34 50.8049.54 -
38 64 Sumejja Hadzic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:40.45 50.5049.95 -
39 67 Anna Afroditi Vlachou 1994 Greece 1:40.70 50.3650.34 -
40 58 Lovisa-Mjoll Gudmundsdottir 1994 Iceland 1:41.61 51.5150.10 -
41 66 Ana Hristova 1994 Bulgaria 1:42.63 51.9750.66 -
42 71 Elise Marie Valjaots 1994 Estonia 1:42.81 50.9851.83 -
43 73 Catherine Elvinger 1995 Luxembourg 1:42.85 52.8050.05 -
44 72 Ieva Meldere 1994 Latvia 1:43.68 51.4152.27 -
45 70 Beate Berzina 1994 Latvia 1:44.38 52.9851.40 -
46 92 Ruxandra Puiu 1994 Romania 1:49.96 55.6354.33 -
47 79 Yasemin Benker 1994 Turkey 1:50.66 56.5354.13 -
48 75 Victoria Bell 1994 Ireland 1:52.18 56.2655.92 -
49 82 Milena Radojicic 1995 Montenegro 1:53.22 57.6855.54 -
50 78 Marcele Kuliesuite 1994 Lithuania 1:55.40 58.7456.66 -
51 89 Susana Gavva 1995 Georgia 1:55.48 59.0356.45 -
52 87 Mary Photiades 1995 Cyprus 1:56.65 59.4057.25 -
53 84 Nerantzoula Goutsiou 1995 Greece 1:58.26 59.7958.47 -
54 90 Timea Sule 1994 Romania 1:58.37 59.3759.00 -
55 88 Olha Knysh 1995 Ukraine 2:00.69 57.271:03.42 -
56 80 Eleni Karapiperi 1994 Greece 2:03.95 1:03.201:00.75 -
57 86 Tamar Bakradze 1995 Georgia 2:10.80 1:06.771:04.03 -
58 100 Zeynep Ejder 1994 Turkey 2:12.30 1:12.071:00.23 -
DNF(2) 77 Ivana Bulatovic 1994 Montenegro 53.29- -
DNF(2) 69 Ozlem Carikcioglu 1994 Turkey 1:02.12- -
DNF(2) 50 Katarina Miklosova 1995 Slovakia 47.50- -
DNF(2) 45 Daria Astapenko 1994 Russia 45.95- -
DNF(2) 33 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 45.31- -
DNF(2) 31 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 45.06- -
DNF(2) 26 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 45.15- -
DNF(2) 25 Louise Jansson 1995 Sweden 43.33- -
DNF(2) 24 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 44.76- -
DNF(2) 19 Isabelle Angulo 1994 France 44.00- -
DNF(2) 16 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 44.70- -
DNF(2) 10 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 44.00- -
DNF(2) 8 Anna-Laura Buehler 1994 Liechtenstein 44.72- -
DNF(2) 81 Anastasia Gkogkou 1995 Greece 56.47- -
DSQ 93 Yeva Papoyan 1995 Armenia -- -
DNS 91 Elene Chkheidze 1995 Georgia -- -
DNS 94 Elzana Kurtagic 1995 Montenegro -- -
DNF 53 Vivian Janhonen 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 57 Sandra Ducova 1994 Slovakia -- -
DNF 59 Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir 1995 Iceland -- -
DNF 60 Inda Hadzovic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 61 Masa Jankovic 1994 Serbia -- -
DNF 74 Katrina Krumina 1994 Latvia -- -
DNF 76 Ieva Januskeviciute 1994 Lithuania -- -
DNF 83 Emilija Frindt 1994 Ukraine -- -
DNF 85 Aliz Fazakas 1995 Romania -- -
DNF 51 Tetyana Tikun 1994 Ukraine -- -
DNF 40 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -- -
DNF 6 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 22 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 30 Petra Ozbolt 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 32 Frida Heggebø 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 34 Margarita Nadyrshina 1994 Russia -- -
DNF 35 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- -
DNF 38 Nina Znidar 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 39 Corinne Gronholm 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 41 Natalie Beattie 1994 Great Britain -- -
DNF 95 Vanessa Costache 1994 Romania -- -

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Slalom
Hill Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Wednesday 16.Feb, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011