Sign in Sign up

Jeongseon

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:26.16 Rossignol
2 14 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:26.98 Rossignol
3 17 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:27.22 Fischer
4 19 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:27.37 Atomic
5 13 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:27.42 Atomic
6 15 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:27.46 Salomon
7 12 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:27.48 Atomic
8 39 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:27.56 Head
9 16 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:27.60 Salomon
10 26 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:27.65 Atomic
11 29 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:27.67 Stoeckli
12 44 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 1:27.78 Salomon
13 11 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:27.82 Head
14 27 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:27.95 Head
14 32 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany 1:27.95 Nordica
16 22 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:28.02 Head
17 10 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:28.04 Head
18 23 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:28.08 Atomic
19 2 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:28.09 Atomic
20 1 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:28.11 Head
21 25 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:28.49 Rossignol
22 4 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:28.50 Fischer
23 5 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:28.57 Salomon
24 34 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:28.59 Atomic
25 37 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:28.60 Rossignol
26 36 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:28.69 Atomic
27 30 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:28.74 Head
28 35 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:28.77 Head
29 41 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:28.79 Stoeckli
30 48 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 1:28.85 Salomon
31 28 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:29.05 Rossignol
32 43 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:29.06 Stoeckli
33 42 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:29.23 Salomon
34 31 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:29.27 Head
35 38 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:29.30 Rossignol
36 49 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:29.35 Head
37 47 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:29.63 Atomic
38 45 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:29.76 Rossignol
39 50 Ryo Sugai 1991 Japan 1:30.41 Atomic
40 52 Olivier Jenot 1988 Monaco 1:30.96 Head
41 46 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:31.23 Stoeckli
42 54 Hyeon-Tae Kim 1990 South Korea 1:33.33 -
DNS 3 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France Rossignol
DNF 51 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile Head
DNF 40 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France Rossignol
DNF 33 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA Head
DNF 24 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France Head
DNF 21 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA Head
DNF 20 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway Head
DNF 18 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy Nordica
DNF 9 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria Rossignol
DNF 6 Johan Clarey 1981 France Head
DNF 53 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Jeongseon
Nation South Korea
Date Sunday 7.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016