Log in Sign up

Jeongseon

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:26.16 Rossignol
2 14 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:26.98 Rossignol
3 17 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:27.22 Fischer
4 19 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:27.37 Atomic
5 13 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:27.42 Atomic
6 15 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:27.46 Salomon
7 12 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:27.48 Atomic
8 39 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:27.56 -
9 16 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:27.60 Salomon
10 26 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:27.65 Atomic
11 29 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:27.67 -
12 44 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 1:27.78 Salomon
13 11 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:27.82 Head
14 27 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:27.95 -
14 32 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany 1:27.95 -
16 22 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:28.02 Head
17 10 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:28.04 Head
18 23 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:28.08 Atomic
19 2 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:28.09 Atomic
20 1 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:28.11 Head
21 25 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:28.49 -
22 4 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:28.50 -
23 5 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:28.57 -
24 34 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:28.59 -
25 37 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:28.60 Rossignol
26 36 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:28.69 -
27 30 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:28.74 -
28 35 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:28.77 -
29 41 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:28.79 Stoeckli
30 48 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 1:28.85 Salomon
31 28 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:29.05 Rossignol
32 43 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:29.06 -
33 42 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:29.23 Salomon
34 31 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:29.27 -
35 38 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:29.30 -
36 49 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:29.35 -
37 47 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:29.63 -
38 45 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:29.76 -
39 50 Ryo Sugai 1991 Japan 1:30.41 -
40 52 Olivier Jenot 1988 Monaco 1:30.96 -
41 46 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:31.23 -
42 54 Hyeon-Tae Kim 1990 South Korea 1:33.33 -
DNS 3 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France Rossignol
DNF 51 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile -
DNF 40 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France -
DNF 33 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA -
DNF 24 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France Head
DNF 21 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA Head
DNF 20 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway Head
DNF 18 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy Nordica
DNF 9 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria Rossignol
DNF 6 Johan Clarey 1981 France Head
DNF 53 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia Salomon
What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Jeongseon
Nation South Korea
Date Sunday 7.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 NOR-ski
3 Team Ola
4 Green Bullet Cycling
5 Second Coming