Log in Sign up

Jaca

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 14 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:06.02 1:00.941:05.08 -
2 12 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:06.68 1:01.591:05.09 -
3 1 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia 2:07.01 1:00.661:06.35 Salomon
4 11 Christina Hollaus 1990 Austria 2:07.21 1:01.701:05.51 -
5 5 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:07.45 1:01.291:06.16 -
6 8 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:07.47 1:01.691:05.78 -
7 4 Nicola Schmid 1990 Germany 2:07.48 1:01.381:06.10 -
8 32 Katja Klingseisen 1990 Germany 2:08.62 1:02.481:06.14 -
9 16 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:09.23 1:03.451:05.78 -
10 27 Marusa Steharnik 1990 Slovenia 2:09.44 1:02.821:06.62 -
11 13 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:10.33 1:04.341:05.99 -
12 23 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 2:10.44 1:04.161:06.28 -
13 26 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:10.49 1:04.731:05.76 -
14 39 Barbora Lukacova 1990 Slovakia 2:11.54 1:04.501:07.04 -
15 21 Vanessa Schaedler 1990 Liechtenstein 2:12.85 1:05.411:07.44 -
16 35 Petra Dornig 1990 Slovenia 2:13.63 1:04.881:08.75 -
17 41 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain 2:14.49 1:06.301:08.19 -
18 46 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 2:15.67 1:06.441:09.23 -
19 57 Cristina Garcia Herraez 1990 Spain 2:18.97 1:08.261:10.71 -
20 60 Jayme Baggio 1991 Great Britain 2:20.96 1:09.291:11.67 -
21 59 Katrin Kristjansdottir 1991 Iceland 2:21.00 1:08.751:12.25 -
22 82 Anete Skrastina 1991 Latvia 2:23.69 1:10.721:12.97 -
23 79 Roksana Tymchenko 1991 Ukraine 2:23.74 1:10.891:12.85 -
24 56 Eilidh McLeod 1990 Great Britain 2:23.76 1:12.081:11.68 -
25 62 Sophia Papamichalopoulou 1990 Cyprus 2:28.47 1:13.991:14.48 -
26 61 Raluca Ionescu 1990 Romania 2:30.01 1:13.521:16.49 -
27 67 Kleo Noga 1990 Greece 2:34.29 1:17.631:16.66 -
28 73 Niamh Lyons 1990 Ireland 2:53.87 1:25.551:28.32 -
29 74 Filipa Aleixo 1991 Portugal 3:29.17 1:42.541:46.63 -
30 83 Marina Tasho 1990 Albania 3:33.51 1:37.991:55.52 -
31 84 Seni Mema 1991 Albania 4:19.08 1:45.742:33.34 -
DNF(2) 68 Iris-Eva Stefansdottir 1990 Iceland -- -
DNF(2) 58 Halla-Sif Gudmundsdottir 1990 Iceland -- -
DNF(2) 55 Aura Mengual 1990 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 54 Michelle van Herwerden 1990 Netherlands -- -
DNF(2) 45 Lorelei Torres Hughes 1990 Andorra -- -
DNF(2) 44 Mandy Dirkzwager 1990 Netherlands -- -
DNF(2) 43 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 42 Anna Sorokina 1990 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 40 Tessan Berglund 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 37 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France -- -
DNF(2) 36 Barbara Hoop 1991 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF(2) 6 Evelyn Pernkopf 1990 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 7 Anne-Sophie Koehn 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 9 Cecilia Paulsson 1990 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 15 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 17 Erle Marie Ringvold 1990 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 19 Nika Smodis 1990 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 20 Margot Bailet 1990 France -- -
DNF(2) 24 Kristiina Rove 1990 Finland -- -
DSQ 25 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNS 72 Esra Turkkan 1990 Turkey -- -
DNS 49 Kristina Cervinkova 1990 Czech Republic -- -
DNS 33 Nina Penzesova 1990 Slovakia -- -
DNF 63 Tinna Dagbjartsdottir 1991 Iceland -- -
DNF 64 Sofie Juarez 1991 Andorra -- -
DNF 65 Harriet Steggles 1991 Great Britain -- -
DNF 66 Nevena Trmcic 1991 Serbia -- -
DNF 69 Paraskevi Mavridou 1990 Greece -- -
DNF 70 Fatmanur Gul 1990 Turkey -- -
DNF 71 Aiva Kalnina 1990 Latvia -- -
DNF 75 Alona Kozachuk 1991 Ukraine -- -
DNF 76 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- -
DNF 77 Nino Ninua 1991 Georgia -- -
DNF 78 Efrosini Valtadorou 1991 Greece -- -
DNF 80 Amanda Rennie 1991 Great Britain -- -
DNF 81 Marta Kostroma 1990 Ukraine -- -
DNF 85 Betul Gul 1991 Turkey -- -
DNF 53 Anita Tabaszewska 1990 Poland -- -
DNF 52 Alice Becvarova 1990 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 51 Dominika Kadurova 1990 Slovakia -- -
DNF 3 Nina Halme 1990 Finland -- -
DNF 10 Emma Happonen 1990 Finland -- -
DNF 18 Jeromine Geroudet 1990 France -- -
DNF 22 Josefina Grassl 1990 Sweden -- -
DNF 28 Nathalie Blom 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF 29 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland -- -
DNF 30 Marte Liahjell Ellingsen 1990 Norway -- -
DNF 31 Rina Mueller 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF 34 Chloe Tournier 1990 France -- -
DNF 38 Dorota Kaczmarek 1990 Poland -- -
DNF 47 Lyubov Osipenko 1990 Russia -- -
DNF 48 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- -
DNF 50 Petra Lutterova 1990 Slovakia -- -
DNF 2 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- -
What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Jaca
Nation Spain
Date Wednesday 21.Feb, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007