Sign in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:36.84 46.7450.10 Atomic
2 17 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany 1:37.49 48.4849.01 -
3 8 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 1:37.69 47.9149.78 -
4 1 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:38.73 49.6649.07 Salomon
5 2 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:38.83 49.1149.72 -
6 13 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:39.12 48.7650.34 -
7 16 Georg Hegele 1996 Germany 1:39.23 49.5949.64 -
8 10 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:39.42 49.5849.84 Blizzard
9 9 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 1:39.72 49.1850.54 Salomon
10 12 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 1:39.99 49.6950.30 -
11 30 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:40.58 49.7050.88 -
12 18 Georgi Nushev 1995 Bulgaria 1:41.01 50.0151.00 -
13 36 Marco Kohler 1997 Switzerland 1:41.27 51.4249.85 -
14 43 Yoan Todorov 1997 Bulgaria 1:41.29 50.7450.55 -
15 35 Lukas Dick 1996 Germany 1:41.42 51.1950.23 -
16 19 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina 1:41.49 49.8351.66 -
17 32 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 1:41.58 50.1551.43 -
18 28 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 1:41.76 49.8351.93 -
19 25 Alex Leever 1995 USA 1:41.91 50.0151.90 -
20 62 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 1:42.81 51.4051.41 -
21 41 Elie Gateau 1995 France 1:42.95 51.4851.47 Salomon
22 31 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan 1:43.75 51.7152.04 -
23 29 Tatsuki Matsumoto 1996 Japan 1:44.09 52.2051.89 -
24 40 Josh Alayrach 1995 Andorra 1:44.74 52.9851.76 -
25 74 Szymon Bebenek 1998 Poland 1:45.00 53.0251.98 -
26 72 Zack Monsen 1997 Sweden 1:45.66 53.4852.18 -
27 70 Ioannis Antoniou 1995 Greece 1:46.15 52.8553.30 -
28 68 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic 1:46.50 53.6652.84 -
29 79 Hermogenes Guerrero 1998 Chile 1:47.90 54.5453.36 -
30 71 Barnabas Szollos 1998 Hungary 1:48.49 53.1855.31 -
31 66 Benjamin Szollos 1996 Hungary 1:48.59 54.4954.10 -
32 90 Daniil Chertsin 1997 Belarus 1:52.47 56.7455.73 -
33 85 Bence Nagy 1998 Hungary 1:56.82 1:01.0855.74 -
34 96 Albert Assouad 1998 Lebanon 2:10.74 1:04.381:06:36 -
35 100 Cyril Kayrouz 1999 Lebanon 2:10.76 1:06.781:03.98 -
36 104 Shivam Kainthla 1995 India 2:44.30 1:17.221:27.08 -
DNF(2) 5 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 48.59- Atomic
DNF(2) 83 Roberto Pirozzi 1999 Chile 54.44- -
DNF(2) 94 Garreth Reilly 1999 Ireland 59.51- -
DNF(2) 52 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Norway 51.16- -
DNF(2) 37 Albert Baeckman 1995 Sweden 53.30- -
DNF(2) 34 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra 49.78- -
DNF(2) 26 Fabian Zeiringer 1996 Austria 49.19- -
DNF(2) 14 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 48.16- -
DNF(2) 20 Otto Salmenkivi 1996 Finland 50.04- -
DNF(2) 81 Rodolfo Roberto Dickson Sommers 1997 Mexico 56.10- -
OOT 93 Allen Behlok 1998 Lebanon -- -
OOT 48 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada -- -
OOT 86 Jeffrey Zina 1998 Lebanon -- -
OOT 91 Uladzislau Chertsin 1998 Belarus -- -
OOT 102 Grisha Vardanyan 1999 Armenia -- -
OOT 4 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNS 97 Zakhar Kuchin 1997 Kazakhstan -- -
DNS 99 Danil Syssoyev 1999 Kazakhstan -- -
DNF 44 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada -- -
DNF 45 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia -- Atomic
DNF 46 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain -- -
DNF 47 Yumenosuke Kakizaki 1995 Japan -- -
DNF 49 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 50 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA -- -
DNF 51 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland -- -
DNF 53 Tonis Luik 1995 Estonia -- -
DNF 54 Yannik Zeller 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 55 Fedor Myagkov 1996 Russia -- -
DNF 56 Drew Duffy 1995 USA -- -
DNF 42 Hugo Geraci 1996 France -- -
DNF 39 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 3 Davide Da Villa 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 7 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 11 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 15 Clement Noel 1997 France -- -
DNF 21 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 22 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 23 Hannes Grym 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 24 Victor Guillot 1996 France -- -
DNF 27 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia -- -
DNF 33 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 38 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- -
DNF 57 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia -- -
DNF 58 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- -
DNF 80 Kay Holscher 1998 Chile -- -
DNF 82 Cormac Comerford 1996 Ireland -- -
DNF 84 Tomas Bacigalupo 1998 Argentina -- -
DNF 87 Nikolaos Tziovas 1997 Greece -- -
DNF 88 Juan Pablo Vallecillo 1999 Argentina -- -
DNF 89 Francisco Allendes 1999 Chile -- -
DNF 92 Balthazar Gravier 1999 Argentina -- -
DNF 95 Sergey Danov 1997 Kazakhstan -- -
DNF 98 Jean-Marie Cervino 1997 Luxembourg -- -
DNF 101 Vineet Sharma 1996 India -- -
DNF 78 Gennadiy Svitkov 1997 Russia -- -
DNF 77 Kevin Courrieu 1997 Andorra -- -
DNF 76 Juhan Luik 1997 Estonia -- -
DNF 59 Eetu Makela 1998 Finland -- -
DNF 60 Robert Solsona 1995 Andorra -- -
DNF 61 Paul Perrier 1995 France -- -
DNF 63 Ioannis Proios 1995 Greece -- -
DNF 64 Xavier Salvadores 1996 Andorra -- -
DNF 65 Ludwig Cassman 1995 Sweden -- Head
DNF 67 Florian Szwebel 1996 USA -- -
DNF 69 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden -- -
DNF 73 Patrick Kenney 1997 USA -- -
DNF 75 Piotr Habdas 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 103 Ashot Karapetyan 1999 Armenia -- -

Info

What WJC 2016
Discipline Slalom
Hill Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 5.Mar, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016