Log in Sign up

Jaca

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:33.69 45.3848.31 -
2 10 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:34.44 46.3848.06 -
3 2 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:34.49 45.9648.53 -
4 11 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia 1:34.53 45.8748.66 Salomon
5 14 Katja Klingseisen 1990 Germany 1:35.17 46.9448.23 -
6 15 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 1:35.34 47.0248.32 -
7 6 Evelyn Pernkopf 1990 Austria 1:35.36 46.7148.65 -
8 8 Christina Hollaus 1990 Austria 1:35.88 46.6949.19 -
9 5 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:36.24 47.6648.58 -
10 12 Nina Penzesova 1990 Slovakia 1:36.50 47.3049.20 -
11 9 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:36.51 47.3449.17 -
12 26 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:36.98 47.3349.65 -
13 7 Jeromine Geroudet 1990 France 1:37.11 48.2448.87 -
14 24 Marusa Steharnik 1990 Slovenia 1:37.42 47.4849.94 -
15 19 Cecilia Paulsson 1990 Sweden 1:37.71 48.1749.54 -
16 3 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:37.78 46.8150.97 -
17 20 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 1:38.41 49.1149.30 -
18 25 Petra Dornig 1990 Slovenia 1:38.54 49.4349.11 -
19 17 Nika Smodis 1990 Slovenia 1:38.75 48.2350.52 -
20 21 Nina Halme 1990 Finland 1:38.76 49.2949.47 -
21 23 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:39.26 48.5950.67 -
22 31 Nathalie Blom 1991 Sweden 1:39.27 49.3549.92 -
23 42 Andrea Jardi 1990 Spain 1:39.46 49.4650.00 -
24 36 Anne-Sophie Koehn 1990 Switzerland 1:39.78 50.0549.73 -
25 33 Barbora Lukacova 1990 Slovakia 1:40.62 50.1350.49 -
25 1 Nicola Schmid 1990 Germany 1:40.62 50.3950.23 -
27 22 Erle Marie Ringvold 1990 Norway 1:40.83 50.4350.40 -
28 29 Kristiina Rove 1990 Finland 1:40.89 49.4051.49 -
29 18 Vanessa Schaedler 1990 Liechtenstein 1:41.09 50.2550.84 -
30 16 Josefina Grassl 1990 Sweden 1:41.15 51.5149.64 -
31 60 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 1:42.15 50.3351.82 -
32 47 Kristina Cervinkova 1990 Czech Republic 1:42.44 50.4951.95 -
33 32 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 1:43.69 52.2951.40 -
34 49 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia 1:43.98 50.9253.06 -
35 37 Dominika Kadurova 1990 Slovakia 1:44.11 50.5653.55 -
36 52 Lorelei Torres Hughes 1990 Andorra 1:44.25 51.1253.13 -
37 44 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 1:44.88 50.6554.23 -
38 51 Barbara Hoop 1991 Liechtenstein 1:46.00 52.6753.33 -
39 48 Dorota Kaczmarek 1990 Poland 1:46.24 52.5453.70 -
40 78 Katrin Kristjansdottir 1991 Iceland 1:46.48 52.8753.61 -
41 50 Aura Mengual 1990 Spain 1:46.75 52.3954.36 -
42 56 Eilidh McLeod 1990 Great Britain 1:47.56 52.5854.98 -
43 61 Tinna Dagbjartsdottir 1991 Iceland 1:48.14 53.2454.90 -
44 66 Sofie Juarez 1991 Andorra 1:48.99 54.1454.85 -
45 30 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:49.07 48.751:00.32 -
46 57 Cristina Garcia Herraez 1990 Spain 1:49.60 53.9855.62 -
47 53 Mandy Dirkzwager 1990 Netherlands 1:50.34 54.3456.00 -
48 77 Anete Skrastina 1991 Latvia 1:52.67 56.9755.70 -
49 62 Lyubov Osipenko 1990 Russia 1:52.80 56.561:52.80 -
50 67 Nevena Trmcic 1991 Serbia 1:53.47 55.2458.23 -
51 68 Iris-Eva Stefansdottir 1990 Iceland 1:56.53 57.3959.14 -
52 76 Roksana Tymchenko 1991 Ukraine 1:57.70 57.8559.85 -
53 64 Kleo Noga 1990 Greece 1:59.63 58.791:00.84 -
54 83 Betul Gul 1991 Turkey 2:14.40 1:04.361:10.04 -
55 71 Marta Kostroma 1990 Ukraine 2:15.56 1:06.021:09.54 -
56 85 Alona Kozachuk 1991 Ukraine 2:17.60 1:07.431:10.17 -
57 81 Efrosini Valtadorou 1991 Greece 2:21.40 1:08.711:12.69 -
58 82 Esra Turkkan 1990 Turkey 2:21.43 1:09.991:11.44 -
59 73 Niamh Lyons 1990 Ireland 2:25.66 1:12.601:13.06 -
60 80 Marina Tasho 1990 Albania 2:47.84 1:20.621:27.22 -
61 84 Seni Mema 1991 Albania 2:48.38 1:22.181:26.20 -
62 74 Filipa Aleixo 1991 Portugal 3:10.75 1:31.391:39.36 -
DNF(2) 65 Harriet Steggles 1991 Great Britain -- -
DNF(2) 63 Paraskevi Mavridou 1990 Greece -- -
DNF(2) 45 Michelle van Herwerden 1990 Netherlands -- -
DNF(2) 43 Chloe Tournier 1990 France -- -
DNF(2) 41 Alice Becvarova 1990 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 38 Anna Sorokina 1990 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 35 Tessan Berglund 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 27 Marte Liahjell Ellingsen 1990 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 13 Emma Happonen 1990 Finland -- -
DSQ 59 Sophia Papamichalopoulou 1990 Cyprus -- -
DSQ 39 Petra Lutterova 1990 Slovakia -- -
DSQ 28 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy -- -
DNS 54 Anita Tabaszewska 1990 Poland -- -
DNF 75 Nino Ninua 1991 Georgia -- -
DNF 72 Fatmanur Gul 1990 Turkey -- -
DNF 70 Aiva Kalnina 1990 Latvia -- -
DNF 69 Raluca Ionescu 1990 Romania -- -
DNF 58 Halla-Sif Gudmundsdottir 1990 Iceland -- -
DNF 55 Jayme Baggio 1991 Great Britain -- -
DNF 46 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France -- -
DNF 40 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 34 Rina Mueller 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF 79 Amanda Rennie 1991 Great Britain -- -
What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Slalom
Hill Jaca
Nation Spain
Date Monday 19.Feb, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007