Sign in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:56.16 1:12.3443.82 -
2 5 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 1:57.10 1:12.9544.15 -
3 12 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:57.49 1:14.3143.18 Atomic
4 31 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 1:57.63 1:14.2343.40 -
5 6 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:58.07 1:13.3244.75 -
6 1 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:58.10 1:13.4144.69 Atomic
7 37 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 1:58.64 1:15.4543.19 Atomic
8 46 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 1:58.76 1:15.0143.75 Salomon
9 15 Fedor Myagkov 1996 Russia 1:58.83 1:14.5444.29 -
10 33 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:58.93 1:13.9444.99 Salomon
11 40 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:59.01 1:15.0943.92 -
12 35 Yannik Zeller 1996 Germany 1:59.62 1:15.0544.57 -
13 18 Sam Morse 1996 USA 2:00.63 1:14.6645.97 -
14 45 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 2:02.81 1:15.7447.07 -
15 47 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic 2:03.18 1:15.9347.25 -
16 51 Robert Solsona 1995 Andorra 2:05.97 1:14.8751.10 -
16 44 Szymon Bebenek 1998 Poland 2:05.97 1:17.2948.68 -
18 68 Kay Holscher 1998 Chile 2:07.99 1:18.1049.89 -
19 60 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Norway 2:09.22 1:15.4653.76 -
20 73 Nikolaos Tziovas 1997 Greece 2:13.01 1:23.6749.34 -
21 65 Jeffrey Zina 1998 Lebanon 2:13.96 1:22.7451.22 -
22 32 Drew Duffy 1995 USA 2:15.27 1:12.771:02.50 -
23 43 Kevin Courrieu 1997 Andorra 2:24.01 1:16.651:07.36 -
DNF(2) 22 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:13.98- -
DNF(2) 24 Marco Kohler 1997 Switzerland 1:14.58- -
DNF(2) 30 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra 1:14.26- -
DNF(2) 34 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:14.76- -
DNF(2) 21 Lukas Dick 1996 Germany 1:14.39- -
DNF(2) 13 Georg Hegele 1996 Germany 1:14.05- -
DNF(2) 11 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 1:14.33- -
DNF(2) 10 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 1:13.51- -
DNF(2) 9 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 1:15.55- -
DNF(2) 8 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 1:13.12- -
DNF(2) 3 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 1:12.95- -
DNF(2) 36 Victor Guillot 1996 France 1:15.58- -
DNF(2) 38 Tomas Markegaard 1995 Norway 1:15.37- -
DNF(2) 67 Bence Nagy 1998 Hungary 1:19.50- -
DNF(2) 66 Ioannis Antoniou 1995 Greece 1:18.60- -
DNF(2) 63 Patrick Kenney 1997 USA 1:15.26- -
DNF(2) 62 Gennadiy Svitkov 1997 Russia 1:16.49- -
DNF(2) 53 Piotr Habdas 1998 Poland 1:15.65- -
DNF(2) 52 Yoan Todorov 1997 Bulgaria 1:15.69- -
DNF(2) 48 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 1:16.05- -
DNF(2) 39 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:15.24- -
DSQ 72 Francisco Allendes 1999 Chile 1:36.02- -
DNS 71 Clement Noel 1997 France -- -
DNS 50 Andres Figueroa 1996 Chile -- -
DNF 28 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada -- -
DNF 27 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 26 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 25 Sampo Kankkunen 1998 Finland -- -
DNF 23 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 20 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- -
DNF 19 Federico Paini 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 17 Hugo Geraci 1996 France -- -
DNF 16 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia -- -
DNF 14 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 7 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA -- -
DNF 29 Alexander Prast 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 41 Alexander Sannes Thorsen 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 42 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia -- -
DNF 70 Albert Baeckman 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 69 Ioannis Proios 1995 Greece -- -
DNF 64 Sergey Danov 1997 Kazakhstan -- -
DNF 61 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- -
DNF 59 Zack Monsen 1997 Sweden -- -
DNF 58 Juhan Luik 1997 Estonia -- -
DNF 57 Filip Platter 1997 Sweden -- -
DNF 56 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden -- -
DNF 55 Florian Szwebel 1996 USA -- -
DNF 54 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia -- -
DNF 49 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 4 Fabian Zeiringer 1996 Austria -- -

Info

What WJC 2016
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 1.Mar, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016