Sign in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 2 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:09.95 Salomon
2 1 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:10.32 -
3 8 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:10.48 -
4 3 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:10.53 Atomic
5 24 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 1:10.67 -
6 22 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 1:10.72 -
7 9 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:10.73 Atomic
8 13 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 1:10.81 -
9 10 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:10.82 -
10 7 Victor Schuller 1995 France 1:10.86 -
11 4 Drew Duffy 1995 USA 1:10.89 -
12 17 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:10.95 -
13 6 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 1:11.26 -
14 19 Tomas Markegaard 1995 Norway 1:11.27 -
15 5 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA 1:11.29 -
16 32 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 1:11.31 -
16 14 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 1:11.31 -
18 23 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:11.40 Atomic
19 12 Elie Gateau 1995 France 1:11.49 Salomon
20 25 Fabian Zeiringer 1996 Austria 1:11.55 -
21 21 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra 1:11.61 -
22 30 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 1:11.64 -
23 27 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy 1:11.73 -
24 15 Florian Szwebel 1996 USA 1:11.77 -
25 11 Alexander Sannes Thorsen 1996 Norway 1:11.78 -
26 43 Ian Gut 1995 Switzerland 1:11.88 -
27 26 Hugo Geraci 1996 France 1:11.89 -
28 20 Federico Paini 1995 Italy 1:11.90 -
29 18 Marco Kohler 1997 Switzerland 1:12.03 -
30 29 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 1:12.19 -
31 40 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 1:12.26 -
32 28 Patrick Kenney 1997 USA 1:12.29 -
33 53 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 1:12.32 -
33 38 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 1:12.32 Salomon
35 34 Georg Hegele 1996 Germany 1:12.55 -
36 36 Victor Guillot 1996 France 1:12.60 -
37 35 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:12.72 -
38 46 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:12.74 -
39 48 Zack Monsen 1997 Sweden 1:12.82 -
40 41 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia 1:12.97 -
41 50 Filip Platter 1997 Sweden 1:12.97 -
42 52 Kevin Courrieu 1997 Andorra 1:13.03 -
43 45 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 1:13.11 Atomic
44 44 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:13.19 -
44 31 Robert Solsona 1995 Andorra 1:13.19 -
46 57 Piotr Habdas 1998 Poland 1:13.27 -
47 51 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic 1:13.30 -
48 61 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 1:13.36 -
49 59 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 1:13.46 -
50 39 Lukas Dick 1996 Germany 1:13.50 -
51 54 Yannik Zeller 1996 Germany 1:13.55 -
52 56 Gennadiy Svitkov 1997 Russia 1:13.58 -
53 64 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Norway 1:13.80 -
54 63 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 1:13.88 -
55 60 Yoan Todorov 1997 Bulgaria 1:13.91 -
56 42 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain 1:13.98 -
57 47 Sampo Kankkunen 1998 Finland 1:14.07 -
58 68 Kay Holscher 1998 Chile 1:15.06 -
59 65 Juhan Luik 1997 Estonia 1:15.32 -
60 73 Ioannis Proios 1995 Greece 1:15.51 -
61 72 Ioannis Antoniou 1995 Greece 1:16.48 -
62 69 Francisco Allendes 1999 Chile 1:16.64 -
63 67 Sergey Danov 1997 Kazakhstan 1:17.48 -
64 70 Bence Nagy 1998 Hungary 1:17.83 -
65 74 Nikolaos Tziovas 1997 Greece 1:20.19 -
DNS 66 Dmytro Mytsak 1995 Ukraine -
DNF 16 Sam Morse 1996 USA -
DNF 33 Fedor Myagkov 1996 Russia -
DNF 37 Alexander Prast 1996 Italy -
DNF 49 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden -
DNF 55 Szymon Bebenek 1998 Poland -
DNF 58 Andres Figueroa 1996 Chile -
DNF 62 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -
DNF 71 Jeffrey Zina 1998 Lebanon -

Info

What WJC 2016
Discipline Super G
Hill Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Monday 29.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016