Sign in Sign up

Bled

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 - Lene LÝseth 1986 Norway 1:37.51 48.1849.33 -
2 - Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 1:38.74 48.8249.92 -
3 - Grete Eliassen 1986 Norway 1:39.33 49.4949.84 -
4 - Larissa Hofer 1986 Italy 1:39.51 49.7349.78 -
5 - Carolin Fernsebner 1986 Germany 1:39.70 49.5950.11 -
6 - Emelie Edvinger 1986 Sweden 1:40.66 50.6350.03 -
7 - Stefanie Demetz 1986 Italy 1:40.86 50.7750.09 -
8 - Masa Redensek 1987 Slovenia 1:41.10 50.7750.33 -
9 - Carolina Nordh 1986 Sweden 1:41.47 51.6749.80 -
10 - Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 1:41.96 50.5551.41 -
11 - Dominika Siranova 1986 Slovakia 1:42.11 50.5751.54 -
12 - Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria 1:42.27 50.9351.34 -
13 - Hilary Longhini 1986 Italy 1:42.77 51.5751.20 -
14 - Lisa Willborg 1986 Sweden 1:42.78 51.7251.06 -
15 - Corinne Anselmet 1986 France 1:42.82 51.3351.49 -
16 - Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 1:42.98 51.3951.59 -
17 - Petra Sabova 1987 Slovakia 1:43.04 51.4151.63 -
18 - Andrea Hasler 1986 Liechtenstein 1:43.35 51.4051.95 -
19 - Eeva Kilpelaenaho 1986 Finland 1:43.53 51.6951.84 -
20 - Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:43.57 47.2256.35 -
21 - Sandrine Martinez 1986 France 1:43.76 51.6852.08 -
22 - Glafira Zueva 1987 Russia 1:43.86 52.3151.55 -
23 - Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland 1:43.97 51.5552.42 -
24 - Petra Gantnerova 1986 Slovakia 1:45.59 52.4753.12 -
25 - Jozefien Scheepers 1986 Belgium 1:46.91 53.6753.24 -
26 - Sabine Sele 1987 Liechtenstein 1:46.92 53.2653.66 -
27 - Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 1:47.03 53.3253.71 -
28 - Tiina Koivisto 1987 Finland 1:47.42 53.5153.91 -
29 - Sona Maculova 1987 Slovakia 1:47.88 53.0054.88 -
30 - Kristina Solbakken 1987 Norway 1:48.51 53.0355.48 -
31 - Jana Drevena 1987 Czech Republic 1:48.54 53.7754.77 -
32 - Maite Alaerts 1987 Belgium 1:49.72 56.0053.72 -
33 - Melissa Piper 1987 Great Britain 1:52.70 56.3456.36 -
34 - Lenka Erlebachova 1987 Czech Republic 1:54.33 1:00.1254.21 -
35 - Pamela Thorburn 1986 Great Britain 1:55.04 58.3356.71 -
36 - Leyre Morlans 1987 Spain 1:57.49 58.2259.27 -
37 - Marija Trmcic 1986 Serbia 1:57.50 58.8057.70 -
38 - Mihaela Huda 1986 Romania 1:59.06 59.2659.80 -
39 - Magdalena Kecojevic 1986 Serbia 1:59.41 1:00.1359.28 -
40 - Anna Apostolidou 1987 Greece 2:01.29 1:00.301:00.99 -
41 - Nataliya Kuznyetsova 1986 Ukraine 2:01.47 59.861:01.61 -
42 - Erica Taylor 1986 Great Britain 2:01.49 1:00.061:01.43 -
43 - Veneta Djurova 1987 Bulgaria 2:01.53 1:00.951:00.58 -
44 - Katerina Briukhanova 1986 Ukraine 2:01.64 1:00.861:00.78 -
45 - Maja Nesovic 1986 Serbia 2:01.81 1:00.311:01.50 -
46 - Petra Lenart 1986 Hungary 2:04.02 1:02.371:01.65 -
47 - Olof Andresdottir 1987 Iceland 2:05.83 1:02.551:03.28 -
48 - Alexandra Koubitski 1987 Greece 2:07.82 1:03.821:04.00 -
49 - Elisabeth Papadopoulou 1987 Greece 2:08.74 1:04.761:03.98 -
50 - Orlaith Doherty 1986 Ireland 2:10.46 1:04.741:05.72 -
51 - Arna Mekkin Ragnarsdottir 1987 Iceland 2:11.77 1:07.401:04.37 -
52 - Ingibjorg Thuridur Jonsdottir 1987 Iceland 2:12.84 1:05.921:06.92 -
53 - Busra Sonat 1987 Turkey 2:20.31 1:09.651:10.66 -
54 - Ceylan Celebioglu 1987 Turkey 2:24.92 1:12.141:12.78 -
DNF(2) 87 Iveta Benhena 1986 Latvia -- -
DNF(2) 84 Paraskevi Tsioumani 1987 Greece -- -
DNF(2) 77 Santa Skadina 1987 Latvia -- -
DNF(2) 72 Hana Ilic 1987 Serbia -- -
DNF(2) 54 Agnieszka Schwenk 1986 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 51 Lana Grandovec 1987 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 50 Katarzyna Debska 1986 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 42 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 34 Tuuparnaq Kreutzann 1986 Denmark -- -
DNF(2) 33 Pauline-Flor Socquet-Clerc 1986 France -- -
DNF(2) 1 Tamara Vidoni 1986 France -- -
DNF(2) 4 Alenka Kuerner 1986 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 9 Claudia Konrath 1986 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 10 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 12 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 17 Nina Perner 1986 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 23 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 29 Veronika Eller 1986 Germany -- -
DNS 52 Simone Streng 1987 Austria -- -
DNS 36 Javine Metrailler 1986 Switzerland -- -
DNS 18 Veronika Bubakova 1986 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 73 Natalija Svecova 1987 Lithuania -- -
DNF 69 Claire Robb 1987 Great Britain -- -
DNF 62 Alexandra Vila 1986 Spain -- -
DNF 60 Katrin Osk Thorsteinsdottir 1986 Iceland -- -
DNF 59 Lizaveta Kuzmenka 1987 Belarus -- -
DNF 57 Anastasia Aivazova 1986 Russia -- -
DNF 53 Natali Goncharova 1987 Russia -- -
DNF 39 Viia Saastamoinen 1986 Finland -- -
DNF 37 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 22 Therese Neergaard 1987 Norway -- -
DNF 13 Martina Buehler 1986 Switzerland -- -
DNF 74 Jana Kocevska 1986 Macedonia -- -

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Slalom
Hill Bled
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 30.Jan, 2003
Calendar 2002/2003