Log in Sign up

Kranjska Gora

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:46.24 51.7254.52 Atomic
2 6 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:47.05 52.6854.37 Rossignol
3 3 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:47.35 52.5354.82 Voelkl
4 1 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 1:47.50 52.5154.99 Nordica
5 14 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:47.51 53.1454.37 -
6 15 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:47.70 53.2854.42 Head
7 5 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 1:47.83 53.8653.97 -
7 17 David Chodounsky 1984 USA 1:47.83 53.4454.39 Nordica
9 12 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:48.07 53.0155.06 Head
10 20 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:48.18 53.1555.03 Fischer
11 4 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:48.20 53.3154.89 Fischer
12 23 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 1:48.27 53.4354.84 -
13 10 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:48.29 52.7355.56 -
14 29 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:48.31 53.6154.70 -
14 18 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 1:48.31 53.3055.01 -
16 8 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:48.32 53.7754.55 Fischer
17 37 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:48.38 53.7154.67 -
18 25 Anton Lahdenperae 1985 Sweden 1:48.66 53.7354.93 -
19 32 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:48.71 53.6455.07 -
20 30 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway 1:48.81 53.7355.08 Rossignol
21 13 Sebastian Foss Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:48.93 52.8256.11 -
22 19 Jens Byggmark 1985 Sweden 1:49.06 53.8255.24 -
23 26 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:49.13 53.7555.38 -
24 22 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:49.29 53.6955.60 -
25 35 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan 1:49.64 53.8155.83 Hart
26 27 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:52.71 53.8558.86 -
DNF(2) 57 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria 53.69- Rossignol
DNF(2) 11 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy 52.87- Fischer
DNF(2) 2 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 52.63- Nordica
DNF(2) 9 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 52.47- Fischer
OOT 64 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia 56.22- -
OOT 76 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 56.16- Rossignol
OOT 61 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 55.95- -
OOT 43 Espen Lysdahl 1990 Norway 55.89- -
OOT 62 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 55.87- -
OOT 67 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 55.76- Atomic
OOT 59 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 55.71- -
OOT 40 Timothy Kelley 1986 USA 55.66- -
OOT 63 Phil Brown 1991 Canada 56.24- Rossignol
OOT 74 Adam Barwood 1992 New Zealand 56.52- -
OOT 45 Robby Kelley 1990 USA 1:05.37- -
OOT 80 Erjon Tola 1986 Albania 1:01.32- -
OOT 79 Marton Kekesi 1995 Hungary 59.69- -
OOT 78 Marko Sljivic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina 59.17- -
OOT 73 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 58.12- Atomic
OOT 71 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia 57.86- -
OOT 66 Reinfried Herbst 1978 Austria 56.62- -
OOT 41 Steve Missillier 1984 France 56.56- Fischer
OOT 55 Miha Kuerner 1987 Slovenia 55.51- -
OOT 38 Michael Ankeny 1991 USA 55.43- Nordica
OOT 70 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 55.35- Rossignol
OOT 58 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 54.56- -
OOT 36 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 54.52- Rossignol
OOT 28 Axel Baeck 1987 Sweden 54.31- -
OOT 31 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 54.23- Voelkl
OOT 46 Wolfgang Hoerl 1983 Austria 54.19- -
OOT 24 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 54.04- Atomic
OOT 50 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 53.93- Blizzard
OOT 34 Marc Gini 1984 Switzerland 53.89- -
OOT 39 Matic Skube 1988 Slovenia 54.59- -
OOT 48 Mark Engel 1991 USA 54.62- -
OOT 60 Steven Theolier 1990 France 55.10- -
OOT 42 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland 55.00- -
OOT 68 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 54.98- Voelkl
OOT 47 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA 54.95- -
OOT 54 Cristian Deville 1981 Italy 54.92- -
OOT 16 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 54.77- Salomon
OOT 49 Francois Place 1989 France 54.77- -
OOT 52 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 54.73- -
DNS 56 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia -- Elan
DNS 53 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia -- -
DNF 75 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina -- -
DNF 72 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 69 Giordano Ronci 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 65 Kai Alaerts 1989 Belgium -- -
DNF 51 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 44 Hig Roberts 1991 USA -- -
DNF 33 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 21 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway -- -
DNF 77 Adam Chrapek 1993 Poland -- -
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Kranjska Gora
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 6.Mar, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Green Bullet Cycling
3 Bendit
4 BMC
4 Team Tinkov