Log in Sign up

Kranjska Gora

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 2:12.58 1:13.9258.66 Atomic
2 6 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:13.11 1:14.3358.78 Head
3 4 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:14.17 1:15.0159.16 Rossignol
4 1 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 2:14.38 1:14.5759.81 Nordica
5 3 Thomas Fanara 1981 France 2:14.49 1:14.8259.67 Fischer
6 12 Philipp Schörghofer 1983 Austria 2:14.61 1:15.4159.20 Fischer
7 13 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 2:14.70 1:15.7059.00 Atomic
8 34 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:14.94 1:15.9059.04 Rossignol
9 9 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 2:14.97 1:15.4059.57 Rossignol
10 11 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:15.09 1:15.2659.83 Voelkl
11 5 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 2:15.22 1:15.2559.97 Salomon
12 15 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway 2:15.29 1:15.5159.78 Rossignol
13 7 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:15.50 1:16.3459.16 Head
14 19 Marcus Sandell 1987 Finland 2:15.65 1:15.9159.74 Nordica
15 8 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 2:15.67 1:15.661:00.01 Nordica
16 27 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:15.91 1:15.861:00.05 Rossignol
17 14 Florian Eisath 1984 Italy 2:16.06 1:16.7159.35 Blizzard
18 22 Massimiliano Blardone 1979 Italy 2:16.19 1:16.7659.62 Elan
19 18 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:16.54 1:16.9259.62 Voelkl
20 10 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 2:17.33 1:17.011:00.32 Voelkl
21 46 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 2:17.41 1:17.271:00.14 Blizzard
22 20 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 2:17.47 1:17.371:00.10 Fischer
22 16 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 2:17.47 1:16.421:01.05 Rossignol
24 25 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:17.52 1:17.071:00.45 Atomic
25 45 Eemeli Pirinen 1993 Finland 2:17.68 1:17.381:00.30 Blizzard
26 44 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 2:17.71 1:17.281:00.43 -
27 36 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:17.73 1:17.391:00.34 Salomon
28 52 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria 2:17.94 1:17.491:00.45 Rossignol
29 39 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 2:18.22 1:17.551:00.67 -
30 35 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 2:24.48 1:16.861:07.62 -
DSQ 24 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria -- Fischer
OOT 75 Erjon Tola 1986 Albania 1:27.43- -
OOT 73 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 1:20.96- -
OOT 71 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 1:20.43- -
OOT 47 Axel William Patricksson 1992 Norway 1:19.29- -
OOT 37 Brennan Rubie 1991 USA 1:19.11- -
OOT 72 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 1:18.95- -
OOT 64 Martin Stricker 1991 Switzerland 1:18.46- -
OOT 21 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA 1:18.39- Stoeckli
OOT 67 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:18.35- Stoeckli
OOT 32 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:18.00- Fischer
OOT 56 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:18.00- -
OOT 42 Benedikt Staubitzer 1990 Germany 1:17.96- -
OOT 17 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:17.75- Head
OOT 23 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:17.57- Head
DNS 51 Morgan Megarry 1993 Canada -- -
DNF 58 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 59 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand -- -
DNF 60 Francois Place 1989 France -- -
DNF 61 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 62 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 63 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 65 Adam Barwood 1992 New Zealand -- -
DNF 66 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia -- Atomic
DNF 68 Misel Zerak 1992 Slovenia -- -
DNF 69 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 70 Adam Kotzmann 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 74 Adam Chrapek 1993 Poland -- -
DNF 76 Emir Lokmic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 57 David Chodounsky 1984 USA -- Nordica
DNF 55 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden -- Head
DNF 54 Samuel Dupratt 1993 USA -- -
DNF 26 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 28 Christoph Nösig 1985 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 29 Steve Missillier 1984 France -- Fischer
DNF 30 Cyprien Richard 1979 France -- Head
DNF 31 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 33 Tommy Ford 1989 USA -- Head
DNF 40 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland -- Nordica
DNF 41 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Kieffer Christianson 1992 USA -- -
DNF 48 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway -- Head
DNF 49 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Phil Brown 1991 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 53 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 38 Tyler Werry 1991 Canada -- Head
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kranjska Gora
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 5.Mar, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Green Bullet Cycling
3 Bendit
4 BMC
4 Team Tinkov