Sign in Sign up

Hinterstoder

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 12 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:29.89 Atomic
2 5 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:30.13 Stoeckli
3 9 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:30.24 Atomic
4 16 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:30.38 Fischer
5 21 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:30.85 Rossignol
6 19 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:30.86 Head
7 4 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:30.89 Salomon
8 15 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:30.94 Head
9 22 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:30.98 Head
10 6 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:31.16 Atomic
11 26 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:31.29 Rossignol
12 8 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:31.33 Rossignol
13 11 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:31.36 Head
14 25 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:31.40 Atomic
15 29 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:31.45 Head
16 20 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:31.48 Salomon
16 17 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:31.48 Nordica
18 2 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:31.63 Fischer
19 34 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany 1:31.83 Nordica
20 31 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:31.89 Salomon
21 1 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:31.98 Head
22 18 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:32.06 Head
23 13 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:32.10 Salomon
24 40 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:32.13 Voelkl
25 24 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:32.20 Atomic
26 32 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:32.23 Head
27 7 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:32.24 Head
28 30 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:32.36 Rossignol
29 43 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:32.39 Salomon
29 39 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:32.39 Head
29 36 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 1:32.39 Head
32 35 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:32.50 Head
33 37 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 1:32.51 Salomon
34 45 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 1:32.68 Salomon
35 63 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:32.69 Head
36 65 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:32.74 Salomon
37 51 Morgan Pridy 1990 Canada 1:32.79 Atomic
38 33 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland 1:32.86 Salomon
39 53 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:33.00 Stoeckli
40 23 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:33.01 Rossignol
41 57 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 1:33.11 Salomon
42 55 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:33.16 Salomon
43 54 Kieffer Christianson 1992 USA 1:33.21 -
44 50 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:33.56 Rossignol
45 62 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 1:33.66 Salomon
46 52 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland 1:33.71 Atomic
47 41 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:33.91 Salomon
48 38 Tyler Werry 1991 Canada 1:33.92 Head
49 64 Tilen Debelak 1991 Slovenia 1:34.55 -
50 66 Adam Chrapek 1993 Poland 1:34.69 -
51 59 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:35.15 Rossignol
52 42 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA 1:35.26 Head
53 60 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra 1:35.69 -
54 49 Nicholas Krause 1993 USA 1:36.55 -
55 67 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 1:38.60 -
DNS 61 Morgan Megarry 1993 Canada Rossignol
DNS 10 Erik Guay 1981 Canada Head
DNF 56 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada -
DNF 48 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway -
DNF 47 Henri Battilani 1994 Italy Rossignol
DNF 46 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 44 Wiley Maple 1990 USA Atomic
DNF 28 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria Rossignol
DNF 27 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France Head
DNF 14 Peter Fill 1982 Italy Atomic
DNF 3 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France Head
DNF 58 Tommy Ford 1989 USA Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Hinterstoder
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 27.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016