Log in Sign up

Naeba

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 1:50.93 53.9756.96 Nordica
2 9 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:50.98 53.6357.35 Head
3 18 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:51.17 54.4056.77 -
4 1 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 1:51.22 53.4157.81 Nordica
5 22 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 1:51.47 54.3957.08 -
6 41 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:51.55 55.5955.96 -
7 14 Sebastian Foss Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:51.63 54.1757.46 -
7 6 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:51.63 54.2057.43 Rossignol
9 13 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:51.91 54.5857.33 Fischer
10 11 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 1:51.98 54.2057.78 Fischer
11 4 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:52.00 53.8658.14 Voelkl
12 2 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 1:52.02 53.4358.59 -
13 27 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:52.04 55.7656.28 Atomic
14 3 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:52.12 54.7757.35 Fischer
15 40 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway 1:52.21 55.6556.56 Rossignol
16 16 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 1:52.44 54.8557.59 Salomon
17 28 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:52.47 54.8657.61 -
18 10 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy 1:52.66 54.1858.48 Fischer
19 21 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 1:52.68 55.5357.15 -
20 8 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:53.03 54.5858.45 -
21 34 Marc Gini 1984 Switzerland 1:53.19 55.5957.60 -
22 20 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:53.20 55.9157.29 -
23 24 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 1:53.22 55.2058.02 -
24 26 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:53.58 56.1857.40 -
25 49 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 1:53.64 56.4557.19 Fischer
26 32 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:54.47 55.4459.03 -
27 38 Matic Skube 1988 Slovenia 1:59.07 55.881:03.19 -
DNF(2) 29 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 56.34- -
DNF(2) 19 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 54.99- Fischer
DNF(2) 15 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 54.23- Head
OOT 43 Espen Lysdahl 1990 Norway 57.61- -
OOT 56 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 57.92- Rossignol
OOT 46 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 57.92- Salomon
OOT 67 Emil Johansson 1988 Sweden 57.98- -
OOT 65 Kyosuke Kono 1991 Japan 58.07- -
OOT 39 Timothy Kelley 1986 USA 1:00.25- -
OOT 12 David Chodounsky 1984 USA 1:00.43- Nordica
OOT 68 Hyeon-Tae Kim 1990 South Korea 1:01.05- -
OOT 48 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 57.42- Blizzard
OOT 50 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 57.28- -
OOT 66 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 56.93- -
OOT 60 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 56.62- Voelkl
OOT 51 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 56.71- -
OOT 61 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 56.74- Rossignol
OOT 35 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan 56.78- Hart
OOT 59 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 56.81- Atomic
OOT 37 Michael Ankeny 1991 USA 56.82- Nordica
OOT 47 Mark Engel 1991 USA 56.88- -
OOT 36 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 56.92- Rossignol
DNF 54 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 55 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 58 Shun Nakamura 1995 Japan -- -
DNF 62 Ryunosuke Ohkoshi 1988 Japan -- -
DNF 63 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 64 Phil Brown 1991 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 69 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy -- Blizzard
DNF 70 Thomas Fanara 1981 France -- Fischer
DNF 71 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 53 Hideyuki Narita 1993 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 52 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia -- Elan
DNF 5 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 17 Jens Byggmark 1985 Sweden -- -
DNF 23 Anton Lahdenperae 1985 Sweden -- -
DNF 25 Axel Baeck 1987 Sweden -- -
DNF 30 Reinfried Herbst 1978 Austria -- -
DNF 31 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 33 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 42 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland -- -
DNF 44 Robby Kelley 1990 USA -- -
DNF 45 Wolfgang Hoerl 1983 Austria -- -
DNF 72 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia -- Rossignol
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Naeba
Nation Japan
Date Sunday 14.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 BMC
1 Coolpool
1 Ritlefant
1 Second Coming
1 Team Bjørnli
1 The Chosen Ones