Log in Sign up

Naeba

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:34.23 1:16.451:17.78 Head
2 9 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:34.74 1:17.161:17.58 Head
3 27 Massimiliano Blardone 1979 Italy 2:34.90 1:17.401:17.50 Elan
4 3 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:35.00 1:17.391:17.61 Rossignol
5 6 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 2:35.14 1:17.191:17.95 Salomon
6 4 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 2:35.54 1:16.661:18.88 Atomic
7 2 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 2:35.68 1:15.931:19.75 Nordica
8 16 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:35.76 1:17.491:18.27 Head
9 8 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 2:35.82 1:16.911:18.91 Voelkl
10 13 Florian Eisath 1984 Italy 2:35.89 1:18.081:17.81 Blizzard
11 18 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:35.96 1:17.551:18.41 Voelkl
12 14 Philipp Schörghofer 1983 Austria 2:36.01 1:16.851:19.16 Fischer
13 23 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 2:36.38 1:18.731:17.65 Fischer
14 25 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:36.39 1:17.641:18.75 Voelkl
15 1 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 2:36.40 1:17.881:18.52 Nordica
16 12 Marcus Sandell 1987 Finland 2:36.42 1:18.541:17.88 Nordica
17 22 Christoph Nösig 1985 Austria 2:36.90 1:18.211:18.69 Fischer
18 7 Thomas Fanara 1981 France 2:36.98 1:18.391:18.59 Fischer
19 38 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 2:37.06 1:18.121:18.94 Blizzard
20 10 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway 2:37.22 1:18.921:18.30 Rossignol
21 15 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 2:37.25 1:18.051:19.20 Rossignol
22 24 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 2:37.35 1:17.991:19.36 Atomic
23 17 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 2:37.39 1:18.381:19.01 Head
24 19 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:37.46 1:18.501:18.96 Atomic
25 42 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria 2:37.59 1:18.891:18.70 Rossignol
26 47 David Chodounsky 1984 USA 2:37.87 1:18.871:19.00 Nordica
27 28 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland 2:37.91 1:17.761:20.15 Atomic
28 45 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 2:38.19 1:18.711:19.48 -
29 32 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:38.25 1:18.801:19.45 Salomon
30 20 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 2:38.34 1:18.041:20.30 Fischer
OOT 33 Cyprien Richard 1979 France 1:18.93- Head
OOT 39 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:20.13- Rossignol
OOT 51 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:20.25- Salomon
OOT 41 Phil Brown 1991 Canada 1:20.36- Rossignol
OOT 36 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:20.44- Atomic
OOT 40 Hideyuki Narita 1993 Japan 1:20.93- Salomon
OOT 57 Tatsuki Matsumoto 1996 Japan 1:21.49- -
OOT 58 Hyeon-Tae Kim 1990 South Korea 1:21.50- -
OOT 56 Takashi Shioiri 1998 Japan 1:24.07- -
OOT 11 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA 1:24.28- Stoeckli
OOT 54 Yumenosuke Kakizaki 1995 Japan 1:24.32- -
OOT 55 Masanori Shin 1993 Japan 1:20.04- -
OOT 35 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 1:19.98- Nordica
OOT 52 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:19.70- -
OOT 30 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 1:18.98- Nordica
OOT 29 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 1:19.06- Head
OOT 31 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:19.08- Rossignol
OOT 21 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 1:19.19- Salomon
OOT 43 Benedikt Staubitzer 1990 Germany 1:19.21- -
OOT 46 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:19.38- Blizzard
OOT 26 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 1:19.38- Rossignol
OOT 49 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 1:19.39- Fischer
OOT 37 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:19.59- -
OOT 34 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:19.62- Rossignol
DNS 44 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden -- Head
DNS 53 Matic Skube 1988 Slovenia -- -
DNF 48 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 50 Eemeli Pirinen 1993 Finland -- Blizzard
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Naeba
Nation Japan
Date Saturday 13.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 BMC
1 Coolpool
1 Ritlefant
1 Second Coming
1 Team Bjørnli
1 The Chosen Ones