Sign in Sign up

Garmisch

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 30 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:55.28 Atomic
2 3 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:55.50 Stoeckli
3 8 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:55.52 Head
4 9 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:55.53 Rossignol
5 19 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:55.57 Head
6 52 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:55.93 Rossignol
6 13 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:55.93 Atomic
8 31 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:55.97 Stoeckli
8 4 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:55.97 Atomic
10 10 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:56.03 Fischer
11 18 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:56.07 Atomic
12 7 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:56.11 Head
13 22 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:56.12 Nordica
14 33 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:56.13 Salomon
15 24 David Poisson 1982 France 1:56.16 Salomon
16 12 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:56.19 Salomon
17 21 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:56.20 Head
17 2 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:56.20 Head
19 44 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:56.30 Head
20 39 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:56.50 Head
21 5 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:56.60 Rossignol
22 16 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:56.63 Head
23 50 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:56.72 Atomic
24 29 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:56.75 Rossignol
25 1 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:56.76 Head
26 15 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:56.77 Rossignol
27 34 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:56.83 Salomon
28 6 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:56.85 Rossignol
29 40 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:56.86 Head
30 28 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:56.97 Salomon
31 48 Frederic Berthold 1991 Austria 1:57.27 Head
31 47 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:57.27 Atomic
33 23 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:57.37 Rossignol
34 38 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:57.48 Atomic
35 58 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:57.58 Rossignol
36 55 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland 1:57.63 Salomon
37 41 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:57.68 Rossignol
38 46 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:57.74 Atomic
39 51 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:57.83 Stoeckli
40 35 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:58.17 Head
41 32 Tyler Werry 1991 Canada 1:58.44 Head
41 14 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:58.44 Fischer
43 56 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:58.53 Stoeckli
44 42 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA 1:58.61 Head
45 57 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:58.67 Head
46 53 Paolo Pangrazzi 1988 Italy 1:58.92 Head
DNF 17 Erik Guay 1981 Canada Head
DNF 20 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria Salomon
DNF 25 Werner Heel 1982 Italy Rossignol
DNF 26 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA Atomic
DNF 27 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA Fischer
DNF 36 Silviano Varettoni 1984 Italy Head
DNF 37 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France Salomon
DNF 43 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy Nordica
DNF 45 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA Rossignol
DNF 49 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany Nordica
DNF 54 Christian Walder 1991 Austria Head
DNF 59 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada -
DNF 11 Johan Clarey 1981 France Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Garmisch
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 30.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016